Post by noel on Dec 2, 2007 13:53:26 GMT -5
Winterfest AA Hunter Jumper Show
Held by Latisha at Four Star Stables
Green Divisions
1.) Baby Green Hunter 2'6''
O/F
1-Cosmic Thunder
2-Lukas
3-E Maritan
4-RTW Slewie Slugger
5-Running Freely Rolling Thunder
6-Kasseiopeia H
7-Celtic Rendition
8-RFR GiveMeMoonlight
9-Dameer Al-Hawa
10-Doc O Sunshine
Didn’t place
Freedom Chaser
Bye Bye Baby
Delilah
O/F
1-E Maritan
2-Dameer Al-Hawa
3-RFR GiveMeMoonlight
4-RTW Slewie Slugger
5-Delilah
6-Bye Bye Baby
7-Cosmic Thunder
8-Lukas
9-Running Freely Rolling Thunder
10-Kasseiopeia H
Didn’t Place
Freedom Chaser
Celtic Rendition
Doc O Sunshine
O/F
1-Dameer Al-Hawa
2-Cosmic Thunder
3-Doc O Sunshine
4-Kasseiopeia H
5-Celtic Rendition
6-RTW Slewie Slugger
7-Running Freely Rolling Thunder
8-RFR GiveMeMoonlight
9-Freedom Chaser
10-E Maritan
Didn’t Place
Lukas
Bye Bye Baby
Delilah
U/S
1-RFR GiveMeMoonlight
2-Bye Bye Baby
3-Delilah
4-Freedom Chaser
5-Dameer Al-Hawa
6-Kasseiopeia H
7-E Maritan
8-RTW Slewie Slugger
9-Lukas
10-Cosmic Thunder
Didn’t Place
Running Freely Rolling Thunder
Celtic Rendition
Doc O Sunshine
Baby Green Hunter Champion-Dameer Al-Hawa
Baby Green Hunter Reserve Champion-Cosmic Thunder and RFR GiveMeMoonlight
2.) Pre-Green Hunter 3'
O/F
1-DA Thee Challenger
2-Lookin InThe Moonlight
3-Miss Mazoo
4-Impressive Cool Skippa
5-Lucky Hand
6-Hurricane After Dark
7-Painted In A Flash
8-B Arpeggio
9-RFR Sonny Dee Silver
O/F
1-Lucky Hand
2-Miss Mazoo
3-B Arpeggio
4-Impressive Cool Skippa
5-Painted In A Flash
6-DA Thee Challenger
7-Hurricane After Dark
8-Lookin InThe Moonlight
9-RFR Sonny Dee Silver
O/F
1-DA Thee Challenger
2-Lucky Hand
3-Impressive Cool Skippa
4-Lookin InThe Moonlight
5-Miss Mazoo
6-Hurricane After Dark
7-B Arpeggio
8-Painted In A Flash
9-RFR Sonny Dee Silver
U/S
1-Impressive Cool Skippa
2-RFR Sonny Dee Silver
3-Hurricane After Dark
4-Lookin InThe Moonlight
5-Painted In A Flash
6-B Arpeggio
7-Lucky Hand
8-DA Thee Challenger
9-Miss Mazoo
Pre-Green Hunter Champion-Impressive Cool Skippa
Pre-Green Hunter Reserve Champion-DA Thee Challenger
3.) First Year Green Hunter 3' 6''
O/F
1-A Private Zip
2-Artful Lark
3-Trojans Astar
4-D Sahara
5-Frenchie
6-Midnight Splendor
7-R Jakaal
8-Patty's Day
9-Gelgelah Albadeia
O/F
1-R Jakaal
2-Patty's Day
3-Trojans Astar
4-Midnight Splendor
5-Gelgelah Albadeia
6-D Sahara
7-Frenchie
8-Artful Lark
9-A Private Zip
O/F
1-Frenchie
2-A Private Zip
3-Midnight Splendor
4-Trojans Astar
5-R Jakaal
6-Artful Lark
7-Patty's Day
8-D Sahara
9-Gelgelah Albadeia
U/S
1-Midnight Splendor
2-Trojans Astar
3-Frenchie
4-Artful Lark
5-Patty's Day
6-A Private Zip
7-D Sahara
8-Gelgelah Albadeia
9-R Jakaal
First Year Green Hunter Champion-Trojans Astar
First Year Green Hunter Reserve Champion-Midnight Splendor
4.) First Year Green Conformation Hunter 3'6''
O/F
1-Frenchie
2-A Private Zip
3-Gelgelah Albadeia
4-Artful Lark
5-Midnight Splendor
6-R Jakaal
7-Trojans Astar
8-D Sahara
O/F
1-R Jakaal
2-Artful Lark
3-D Sahara
4-Midnight Splendor
5-A Private Zip
6-Gelgelah Albadeia
7-Trojans Astar
8-Frenchie
U/S
1-Artful Lark
2-A Private Zip
3-R Jakaal
4-Trojans Astar
5-Midnight Splendor
6-Gelgelah Albadeia
7-D Sahara
8-Frenchie
Model
1-R Jakaal
2-Frenchie
3-Gelgelah Albadeia
4-Trojans Astar
5-A Private Zip
6-Midnight Splendor
7-D Sahara
8-Artful Lark
First Year Green Conformation Hunter Champion-R Jakaal
First Year Green Conformation Hunter Reserve Champion-A Private Zip
5.) Second Year Green Hunter 3' 9''
O/F
1-G Elixis
2-Magic Peach Lady
3-KC Aristotle
4-ES Majestic Nobility
5-Fine Lee Maid
6-Gold Te Luck
7-ES Vanilla Dreams
8-G Alixir
O/F
1-Gold Te Luck
2-KC Aristotle
3-Fine Lee Maid
4-ES Vanilla Dreams
5-Magic Peach Lady
6-G Elixis
7-G Alixir
8-ES Majestic Nobility
O/F
1-ES Vanilla Dreams
2-ES Majestic Nobility
3-Fine Lee Maid
4-G Alixir
5-Magic Peach Lady
6-G Elixis
7-KC Aristotle
8-Gold Te Luck
U/S
1-ES Majestic Nobility
2-ES Vanilla Dreams
3-Magic Peach Lady
4-Fine Lee Maid
5-KC Aristotle
6-G Alixir
7-G Elixis
8-Gold Te Luck
Second Year Green Hunter Champion-ES Vanilla Dreams
Second Year Green Hunter Reserve Champion-ES Majestic Nobility, Fine Lee Maid, and Magic Peach Lady
6.) Second Year Green Conformation Unter 3'9''
O/F
1-G Elixis
2-ES Majestic Nobility
3-Magic Peach Lady
4-Gold Te Luck
5-KC Aristotle
6-G Alixir
7-Fine Lee Maid
8-ES Vanilla Dreams
O/F
1-G Elixis
2-ES Majestic Nobility
3-Gold Te Luck
4-ES Vanilla Dreams
5-Magic Peach Lady
6-KC Aristotle
7-G Alixir
8-Fine Lee Maid
U/S
1-Fine Lee Maid
2-ES Majestic Nobility
3-KC Aristotle
4-G Alixir
5-ES Vanilla Dreams
6-Magic Peach Lady
7-G Elixis
8-Gold Te Luck
Model
1-G Alixir
2-Magic Peach Lady
3-ES Majestic Nobility
4-ES Vanilla Dreams
5-Gold Te Luck
6-KC Aristotle
7-G Elixis
8-Fine Lee Maid
Second Year Green Conformation Hunter Champion-ES Majestic Nobility
Second Year Green Conformation Hunter Reserve Champion- G Elixis and Magic Peach Lady
Pony Divisions
1.) Green Pony 2'
O/F
1-Awsta Rhiannon
2-Galant Valor
3-Kildeer Prydwen
O/F
1-Awsta Rhiannon
2-Kildeer Prydwen
3-Galant Valor
O/F
1-Galant Valor
2-Kildeer Prydwen
3-Awsta Rhiannon
U/S
1-Kildeer Prydwen
2-Galant Valor
3-Awsta Rhiannon
Tie Braker
1-Galant Valor
2-Kildeer Prydwen
3-Awsta Rhiannon
Green Pony Champion-Galant Valor
Green Pony Reserve Champion-Kildeer Prydwen
2.) Small Pony Hunter (12.2 or under) 2'3''
CANCELED
3.) Medium Pony Hunter (12.3h-13.2h) 2'6''
O/F
1-Fire Bluehawks Fairy
2-Serenade Violette
3-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
4-Lady Lightfoot
5-Diamond High Showtime
6-Red Ghost Walker
7-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
8-Ima Peppermint Patty Two
O/F
1-Diamond High Showtime
2-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
3-Serenade Violette
4-Ima Peppermint Patty Two
5-Red Ghost Walker
6-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
7-Lady Lightfoot
8-Fire Bluehawks Fairy
O/F
1-Red Ghost Walker
2-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
3-Lady Lightfoot
4-Fire Bluehawks Fairy
5-Serenade Violette
6-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
7-Ima Peppermint Patty Two
8-Diamond High Showtime
U/S
1-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
2-Diamond High Showtime
3-Serenade Violette
4-Red Ghost Walker
5-Ima Peppermint Patty Two
6-Lady Lightfoot
7-Fire Bluehawks Fairy
8-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
Medium Pony Hunter Champion-Serenade Violette
Medium Pony Hunter Reserve Champion-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
4.) Large Pony Hunter (13.3-14.2h) 3'
O/F
1-Sweet Sunbird
2-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
3-Aspen
4-Glenormiston Mistella
5-Salvandi Jazzman
6-Rhegedale Stargazer
O/F
1-Rhegedale Stargazer
2-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
3-Sweet Sunbird
4-Glenormiston Mistella
5-Salvandi Jazzman
6-Aspen
O/F
1-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
2-Rhegedale Stargazer
3-Sweet Sunbird
4-Aspen
5-Glenormiston Mistella
6-Salvandi Jazzman
U/S
1-Salvandi Jazzman
2-Glenormiston Mistella
3-Sweet Sunbird
4-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
5-Aspen
6-Rhegedale Stargazer
Large Pony Hunter Champion-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
Large Pony Hunter Reserve Champion-Sweet Sunbird
Other Divisions
1.) Short Stirrup Hunter 2'6''
O/F
1-Delilah
2-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
3-Serenade Violette
4-Lady Lightfoot
5-Doc O Sunshine
O/F
1-Serenade Violette
2-Lady Lightfoot
3-Doc O Sunshine
4-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
5-Delilah
O/F
1-Delilah
2-Doc O Sunshine
3-Lady Lightfoot
4-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
5-Serenade Violette
U/S
1-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
2-Delilah
3-Serenade Violette
4-Lady Lightfoot
5-Doc O Sunshine
Short Stirrup Hunter Champion-Delilah
Short Stirrup Hunter Reserve Champion-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
2.) Childrens Hunter 2'9''
O/F
1-Sweet Sunbird
2-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
3-D Sahara
4-A Private Zip
O/F
1-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
2-A Private Zip
3-D Sahara
4-Sweet Sunbird
O/F
1-Sweet Sunbird
2-D Sahara
3-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
4-A Private Zip
U/S
1-Sweet Sunbird
2-A Private Zip
3-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
4-D Sahara
Children’s Hunter Champion-Sweet Sunbird
Children’s Hunter Reserve Champion-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
3.) Adult Amatuer Hunter 3'
O/F
1-Painted In A Flash
2-DA Thee Challenger
3-Miss Mazoo
4-B Arpeggio
5-Mayfair
6-Hurricane After Dark
O/F
1-Painted In A Flash
2-Hurricane After Dark
3-Mayfair
4-DA Thee Challenger
5-Miss Mazoo
6-B Arpeggio
O/F
1-Miss Mazoo
2-B Arpeggio
3-DA Thee Challenger
4-Hurricane After Dark
5-Mayfair
6-Painted In A Flash
U/S
1-Mayfair 30
2-DA Thee Challenger
3-Painted In A Flash
4-B Arpeggio
5-Miss Mazoo
6-Hurricane After Dark
Adult Amatuer Hunter Champion-DA Thee Challenger and Painted In A Flash
Adult Amatuer Hunter Reserve Champion-Mayfair and Miss Mazoo
4.) Amatuer Owner Hunter 3'6''
O/F
1-Mayfair
2-G Alixir
3-Fancy In The Dark
4-G Elixis
5-Fine Lee Maid
O/F
1-G Alixir
2-G Elixis
3-Fine Lee Maid
4-Fancy In The Dark
5-Mayfair
O/F
1-Fine Lee Maid
2-G Elixis
3-Fancy In The Dark
4-Mayfair
5-G Alixir
U/S
1-G Elixis
2-Fine Lee Maid
3-G Alixir
4-Fancy In The Dark
5-Mayfair
Amatuer Owner Hunter Champion-G Elixis
Amatuer Owner Hunter Reserve Champion-Fine Lee Maid and G Alixir
5.) Regular Working Hunter 4'
O/F
1-Rockstarr
2-Cajun Princess
3-RFR White Russian
4-E Devasteur
5-Fancy In The Dark
6-Tahtianna Queen
7-RFR Poker Face
8-Charisma
9-RFR Moonlight Sonata
O/F
1-Fancy In The Dark
2-RFR Poker Face
3-Cajun Princess
4-Charisma
5-E Devasteur
6-RFR Moonlight Sonata
7-Tahtianna Queen
8-Rockstarr
9-RFR White Russian
O/F
1-Tahtianna Queen
2-RFR Poker Face
3-Cajun Princess
4-RFR Moonlight Sonata
5-Rockstarr
6-E Devasteur
7-Charisma
8-RFR White Russian
9-Fancy In The Dark
U/S
1-Rockstarr
2-RFR Moonlight Sonata
3-Tahtianna Queen
4-Cajun Princess
5-RFR Poker Face
6-Charisma
7-RFR White Russian
8-E Devasteur
9-Fancy In The Dark
Regular Working Hunter Champion-Cajun Princess
Regular Working Hunter Reserve Champion-Rockstarr
6.) Regular Conformaion Hunter 4'
O/F
1-RFR Moonlight Sonata
2-RFR Poker Face
3-E Devasteur
4-RFR White Russian
5-Charisma
6-Tahtianna Queen
7-Cajun Princess
8-Rockstarr
O/F
1-RFR Moonlight Sonata
2-Cajun Princess
3-E Devasteur
4-Rockstarr
5-RFR White Russian
6-Tahtianna Queen
7-Charisma
8-RFR Poker Face
U/S
1-E Devasteur
2-RFR Moonlight Sonata
3-Tahtianna Queen
4-Rockstarr
5-Cajun Princess
6-RFR White Russian
7-RFR Poker Face
8-Charisma
Model
1-Cajun Princess
2-RFR White Russian
3-Tahtianna Queen
4-Rockstarr
5-RFR Poker Face
6-E Devasteur
7-Charisma
8-RFR Moonlight Sonata
Regular Conformation Hunter Champion-RFR Moonlight Sonata
Regular Conformation Hunter Reserve Champion-E Devasteur
7.) High Working Hunter 4'6''
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-D'Luna Mirska
3-Chantra
4-Bey Elegancia
5-Pretty Woman
6-Destiny's Daughter
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-Chantra
3-Pretty Woman
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-D'Luna Mirska
6-Bey Elegancia
O/F
1-Pretty Woman
2-Chantra
3-Hurricane Road
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-Bey Elegancia
6-D'Luna Mirska
U/S
1-Hurricane Road
2-D'Luna Mirska
3-Chantra
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-Bey Elegancia
6-Pretty Woman
High Working Hunter Champion-Hurricane Road
High Working Hunter Reserve Champion-Chantra
8.) High Conformation Hunter 4'6''
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-Chantra
3-Destiny's Daughter
4-Pretty Woman
5-Bey Elegancia
6-D'Luna Mirska
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-D'Luna Mirska
3-Bey Elegancia
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-Chantra
6-Pretty Woman
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-Pretty Woman
3-Destiny's Daughter
4-D'Luna Mirska
5-Bey Elegancia
6-Chantra
U/S
1-Pretty Woman
2-D'Luna Mirska
3-Chantra
4-Bey Elegancia
5-Hurricane Road
6-Destiny's Daughter
High Conformation Hunter Champion-Hurricane Road
High Conformation Hunter Reserve Champion-D’Luna Mirska and Pretty Woman
Special/Stakes Classes
1.) $5,000 Pony Stakes 2'6''
1-Sweet Sunbird $3,000
2-Red Ghost Walker $1,500
3-Glenormiston Mistella $500
4-Salvandi Jazzman
5-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
6-Aspen
7-Lady Lightfoot
8-Serenade Violette
9-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
10-Diamond High Showtime
Didn’t Place
Fire Bluehawks Fairy
Quicksilvers Flying Rebel
2.) $10,000 Green Hunter Special (open to 1st and 2nd year green horses) 3'6''
1-Artful Lark $6,000
2-Gold Te Luck $3,000
3-Trojans Astar $1,000
4-Magic Peach Lady
5-R Jakaal
6-ES Majestic Nobility
7-Frenchie
8-B Arpeggio
9-Patty's Day
10-ES Vanilla Dreams
3.) $5,000 Children/Adult Amatuer Hunter Stakes 3'
1-Hurricane After Dark $3,000
2-Painted In A Flash $1,500
3-DA Thee Challenger $500
4-Miss Mazoo
5-Impressive Cool Skippa
4.) $10,000 Amatuer Owner Hunter Stakes 3'6''
1-Fine Lee Maid $6,000
2-G Elixis $3,000
3-Mayfair $1,000
4-G Alixir
5-Fancy In The Dark
6.) $15,000 Regular Working Hunter Classic 4
1-RFR White Russian $9,000
2-RFR Moonlight Sonata $4,500
3-E Devasteur $2,250
4-Charisma
5-Cajun Princess
6-Tahtianna Queen
7-Rockstarr
7.) $20,000 High Working Hunter Classic 4'6''
1-Pretty Woman $12,000
2-Zahura FA $6,000
3-Chantra $3,000
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-Hurricane Road
6-Bey Elegancia
7-D'Luna Mirska
8-Bellagio
Hunter Champion- Hurricane Road
Hunter Reserve Champion- Sweet Sunbird
JUMPER CLASSES
Regular Divisions
1.) Level 1 2'9''-3'
Table II Section 1 (a)
1-RFR Dances With Wolves
2-Hit It High
3-Daisy Sun Goddess
4-Ambers Classic Bell
5-DayDream's Little Lady
6-Joker's Card
7-Bruuno WF
8-Aphreal Tequelius
9-Impressive Cool Skippa
Table II Section 2(b)
1-Bruuno WF
2-Ambers Classic Bell
3-Daisy Sun Goddess
4-Aphreal Tequelius
5-RFR Dances With Wolves
6-Hit It High
7-DayDream's Little Lady
8-Joker's Card
9-Impressive Cool Skippa
Table II Section 2(a)
1-Joker's Card
2-DayDream's Little Lady
3-Impressive Cool Skippa
4-Daisy Sun Goddess
5-Aphreal Tequelius
6-Hit It High
7-Bruuno WF
8-RFR Dances With Wolves
9-Ambers Classic Bell
Level 1 Jumper Campion-Daisy Sun Goddess
Level 1 Jumper Reserve Champion-DayDream’s Little Lady, Hit It High, and RFR Dances With Wolves
2.) Level 2 3'-3'3''
Table II Section 1(a)
1-Golden Image
2-Dutch Tiara CS
3-Pianissima
4-Bellagio
5-Grey Haven Roluck
Table II Section 2(b)
1-Golden Image
2-Pianissima
3-Grey Haven Roluck
4-Dutch Tiara CS
5-Bellagio
Table II Section 2(a)
1-Bellagio
2-Pianissima
3-Grey Haven Roluck
4-Golden Image
5-Dutch Tiara CS
Level 2 Jumper Champion-Golden Image
Level 2 Jumper Reserve Champion-Pianissima
3.) Level 3 3'3''-3'6''
Table II section 1(a)
1-Smoking Commotion
2-Celtic Rendition
3-Saison De Magie BW
4-My Addictions
5-St Pr St Ambrosia
Table II section 2(b)
1-Saison De Magie BW
2-Smoking Commotion
3-Celtic Rendition
4-St Pr St Ambrosia
5-My Addictions
Table II section 2(a)
1-Saison De Magie BW
2-Celtic Rendition
3-St Pr St Ambrosia
4-My Addictions
5-Smoking Commotion
Level 3 Jumper Champion-Saison De Magie BW
Level 3 Jumper Reserve Champion-Celtic Rendition
4.) Level 4 3'6''-3'9''
Table II Section 1(a)
1-D Dothoro
2-Expose Rhythm
3-RF British Ideal
4-Adzahria
5-B Kitty Hawk
Table II section 2(b)
1-RF British Ideal
2-D Dothoro
3-Expose Rhythm
4-Adzahria
5-B Kitty Hawk
Table II section 2(a)
1-RF British Ideal
2-Adzahria
3-Expose Rhythm
4-B Kitty Hawk
5-D Dothoro
Level 4 Jumper Champion-RF British Ideal
Level 4 Jumper Reserve Champion-Expose Rhythm and D Dothoro
5.) Level 5 3'9''-4'
Table II section 1(a)
1-Fair Day
2-B Thyssen
3-RFR Overly Exceptional
4-Riscay's Pride
5-Elivador
6-Prospectors Princess
7-RFR White Russian
8-Amira
Table II section 2(b)
1-Prospectors Princess
2-Riscay's Pride
3-Elivador
4-Amira
5-Fair Day
6-B Thyssen
7-RFR Overly Exceptional
8-RFR White Russian
Table II section 2(a)
1-Riscay's Pride
2-RFR Overly Exceptional
3-Amira
4-Prospectors Princess
5-Elivador
6-RFR White Russian
7-B Thyssen
8-Fair Day
Level 5 Jumper Champion-Riscay’s Pride
Level 5 Jumper Reserve Champion-Prospectors Princess
6.) Level 6 4'-4'3''
Table II section 1(a)
1-KC Goodbar
2-Lanarue Z
3-Signatrina Ilia
4-Esprit Libre
5-Emrys
Table II section 2(b)
1-Emrys
2-KC Goodbar
3-Esprit Libre
4-Signatrina Ilia
5-Lanarue Z
Table II section 2(a)
1-KC Goodbar
2-Lanarue Z
3-Esprit Libre
4-Signatrina Ilia
5-Emrys
Level 6 Jumper Champion-KC Goodbar
Level 6 Jumper Reserve Champion-Lanarue Z
7.) Level 7 4'3''-4'6''
Table II section 1(a)
1-Orlando
2-Dis Domnu
3-Ruiz Z
4-Werthaldi
5-Pieter
6-Seritza
7-Savioure
Table II section 2(b)
1-Dis Domnu
2-Werthaldi
3-Pieter
4-Ruiz Z
5-Seritza
6-Savioure
7-Orlando
Table II section 2(a)
1-Savioure
2-Dis Domnu
3-Seritza
4-Orlando
5-Pieter
6-Werthaldi
7-Ruiz Z
Level 7 Jumper Champion-Dis Domnu
Level 7 Jumper Reserve Champion-Orlando and Werthaldi
8.) Level 8 4'6''-4'9''
Table II section 1(a)
1-Stardust Dancer
2-Juvonta
3-Akshun
4-Capricus
5-Regina
6-Ahnialation
7-Top Hat
8-Lollita
Table II section 2(b)
1-Capricus
2-Lollita
3-Akshun
4-Juvonta
5-Stardust Dancer
6-Ahnialation
7-Regina
8-Top Hat
Table II section 2(a)
1-Capricus
2-Top Hat
3-Ahnialation
4-Akshun
5-Lollita
6-Stardust Dancer
7-Regina
8-Juvonta
Level 8 Jumper Champion-Capricus
Level 8 Jumper Reserve Champion-Akshun
9.) Level 9 4'9''-5'
Table II section 1(a)
1-Calektro
2-Captain
3-Bravura
4-KC Baltimore
5-Aladdin's Lamp
6-Ophelia V
7-Great Adventure
8-Dixie Dreamer
9-Island Heartbreaker
10-Ivette
Didn’t Place
F Durango
Table II section 2(b)
1-KC Baltimore
2-Great Adventure
3-Bravura
4-Ivette
5-Island Heartbreaker
6-Calektro
7-Dixie Dreamer
8-Captain
9-Ophelia V
10-Aladdin's Lamp
Didn’t Place
F Durango
Table II section 2(a)
1-Great Adventure
2-Dixie Dreamer
3-Bravura
4-F Durango
5-KC Baltimore
6-Aladdin's Lamp
7-Ivette
8-Calektro
9-Captain
10-Island Heartbreaker
Didn’t Place
Ophelia V
Level 9 Jumper Champion-Bravura
Level 9 Jumper Reserve Champion-Great Adventure
Special Classes
10.) $10,000 Pony Jumper 2'9''-3'
1-Daisy Sun Goddess $6,000
2-DayDream's Little Lady $3,000
3-Grey Haven Roluck $1,000
4-Aphreal Tequelius
5-Ambers Classic Bell
11.) Low Jumper Stakes 3'-3'3''
1-Golden Image $2,000
2-Dutch Tiara CS $1,000
3-Pianissima $500
12.) Childrens/Adult Amatuer Jumper Stakes 3'3''-3'6''
1-Smoking Commotion $2,000
2-St Pr St Ambrosia $1,000
3-Celtic Rendition $500
4-My Addictions
13.) Low Gamblers Choice 3'6''-3'9''
1-Adzahria $3,000
2-Fair Day $1,500
3-D Dothoro $750
4-Expose Rhythm
5-B Kitty Hawk
14.) Low Six Bar Competition 3'9''-4'
1-Esprit Libre $3,000
2-Prospectors Princess $1,500
3-KC Goodbar $750
4-RFR Overly Exceptional
5-RFR White Russian
6-B Thyssen
7-Elivador
8-Riscay's Pride
15.) High Six Bar Competition 4'-4'3''
1-Lanarue Z $4,000
2-Orlando $2,000
3-Signatrina Ilia $1,000
4-Werthaldi
5-Emrys
16.) High Gamblers Choice Competition 4'3''-4'6''
1-Ruiz Z $4,000
2-Pieter $2,000
3-Dis Domnu $1,000
4-Seritza
5-Capricus
6-Juvonta
7-Savioure
17.) Winterfest Mini Prix 4'6''-4'9''
1-Lollita $15,000
2-Akshun $9,000
3-Top Hat $4,500
4-Ahnialation $1,500
18.) Winterfest $50,000 Grand Prix 4'9''-5'3''
1-Regina $22,500
2-Island Heartbreaker $12,500
3-S Bravura $7,500
4-Dixie Dreamer $5,000
5-Great Adventure $2,500
19.) Winterfest $75,000 Grand Prix 5’3’’-6’3’’
1-Ivette $26,250
2-Calektro $18,750
3-Captain $15,000
4-Ophelia V $11,250
5-KC Baltimore $7,500
6-F Durango $3,750
Jumper Champion-Golden Image
Jumper Reserve Champion-Lanarue Z
Overall Show Champion-Hurricane Road
Overall Show Reserve Champion-Golden Image
Held by Latisha at Four Star Stables
Green Divisions
1.) Baby Green Hunter 2'6''
O/F
1-Cosmic Thunder
2-Lukas
3-E Maritan
4-RTW Slewie Slugger
5-Running Freely Rolling Thunder
6-Kasseiopeia H
7-Celtic Rendition
8-RFR GiveMeMoonlight
9-Dameer Al-Hawa
10-Doc O Sunshine
Didn’t place
Freedom Chaser
Bye Bye Baby
Delilah
O/F
1-E Maritan
2-Dameer Al-Hawa
3-RFR GiveMeMoonlight
4-RTW Slewie Slugger
5-Delilah
6-Bye Bye Baby
7-Cosmic Thunder
8-Lukas
9-Running Freely Rolling Thunder
10-Kasseiopeia H
Didn’t Place
Freedom Chaser
Celtic Rendition
Doc O Sunshine
O/F
1-Dameer Al-Hawa
2-Cosmic Thunder
3-Doc O Sunshine
4-Kasseiopeia H
5-Celtic Rendition
6-RTW Slewie Slugger
7-Running Freely Rolling Thunder
8-RFR GiveMeMoonlight
9-Freedom Chaser
10-E Maritan
Didn’t Place
Lukas
Bye Bye Baby
Delilah
U/S
1-RFR GiveMeMoonlight
2-Bye Bye Baby
3-Delilah
4-Freedom Chaser
5-Dameer Al-Hawa
6-Kasseiopeia H
7-E Maritan
8-RTW Slewie Slugger
9-Lukas
10-Cosmic Thunder
Didn’t Place
Running Freely Rolling Thunder
Celtic Rendition
Doc O Sunshine
Baby Green Hunter Champion-Dameer Al-Hawa
Baby Green Hunter Reserve Champion-Cosmic Thunder and RFR GiveMeMoonlight
2.) Pre-Green Hunter 3'
O/F
1-DA Thee Challenger
2-Lookin InThe Moonlight
3-Miss Mazoo
4-Impressive Cool Skippa
5-Lucky Hand
6-Hurricane After Dark
7-Painted In A Flash
8-B Arpeggio
9-RFR Sonny Dee Silver
O/F
1-Lucky Hand
2-Miss Mazoo
3-B Arpeggio
4-Impressive Cool Skippa
5-Painted In A Flash
6-DA Thee Challenger
7-Hurricane After Dark
8-Lookin InThe Moonlight
9-RFR Sonny Dee Silver
O/F
1-DA Thee Challenger
2-Lucky Hand
3-Impressive Cool Skippa
4-Lookin InThe Moonlight
5-Miss Mazoo
6-Hurricane After Dark
7-B Arpeggio
8-Painted In A Flash
9-RFR Sonny Dee Silver
U/S
1-Impressive Cool Skippa
2-RFR Sonny Dee Silver
3-Hurricane After Dark
4-Lookin InThe Moonlight
5-Painted In A Flash
6-B Arpeggio
7-Lucky Hand
8-DA Thee Challenger
9-Miss Mazoo
Pre-Green Hunter Champion-Impressive Cool Skippa
Pre-Green Hunter Reserve Champion-DA Thee Challenger
3.) First Year Green Hunter 3' 6''
O/F
1-A Private Zip
2-Artful Lark
3-Trojans Astar
4-D Sahara
5-Frenchie
6-Midnight Splendor
7-R Jakaal
8-Patty's Day
9-Gelgelah Albadeia
O/F
1-R Jakaal
2-Patty's Day
3-Trojans Astar
4-Midnight Splendor
5-Gelgelah Albadeia
6-D Sahara
7-Frenchie
8-Artful Lark
9-A Private Zip
O/F
1-Frenchie
2-A Private Zip
3-Midnight Splendor
4-Trojans Astar
5-R Jakaal
6-Artful Lark
7-Patty's Day
8-D Sahara
9-Gelgelah Albadeia
U/S
1-Midnight Splendor
2-Trojans Astar
3-Frenchie
4-Artful Lark
5-Patty's Day
6-A Private Zip
7-D Sahara
8-Gelgelah Albadeia
9-R Jakaal
First Year Green Hunter Champion-Trojans Astar
First Year Green Hunter Reserve Champion-Midnight Splendor
4.) First Year Green Conformation Hunter 3'6''
O/F
1-Frenchie
2-A Private Zip
3-Gelgelah Albadeia
4-Artful Lark
5-Midnight Splendor
6-R Jakaal
7-Trojans Astar
8-D Sahara
O/F
1-R Jakaal
2-Artful Lark
3-D Sahara
4-Midnight Splendor
5-A Private Zip
6-Gelgelah Albadeia
7-Trojans Astar
8-Frenchie
U/S
1-Artful Lark
2-A Private Zip
3-R Jakaal
4-Trojans Astar
5-Midnight Splendor
6-Gelgelah Albadeia
7-D Sahara
8-Frenchie
Model
1-R Jakaal
2-Frenchie
3-Gelgelah Albadeia
4-Trojans Astar
5-A Private Zip
6-Midnight Splendor
7-D Sahara
8-Artful Lark
First Year Green Conformation Hunter Champion-R Jakaal
First Year Green Conformation Hunter Reserve Champion-A Private Zip
5.) Second Year Green Hunter 3' 9''
O/F
1-G Elixis
2-Magic Peach Lady
3-KC Aristotle
4-ES Majestic Nobility
5-Fine Lee Maid
6-Gold Te Luck
7-ES Vanilla Dreams
8-G Alixir
O/F
1-Gold Te Luck
2-KC Aristotle
3-Fine Lee Maid
4-ES Vanilla Dreams
5-Magic Peach Lady
6-G Elixis
7-G Alixir
8-ES Majestic Nobility
O/F
1-ES Vanilla Dreams
2-ES Majestic Nobility
3-Fine Lee Maid
4-G Alixir
5-Magic Peach Lady
6-G Elixis
7-KC Aristotle
8-Gold Te Luck
U/S
1-ES Majestic Nobility
2-ES Vanilla Dreams
3-Magic Peach Lady
4-Fine Lee Maid
5-KC Aristotle
6-G Alixir
7-G Elixis
8-Gold Te Luck
Second Year Green Hunter Champion-ES Vanilla Dreams
Second Year Green Hunter Reserve Champion-ES Majestic Nobility, Fine Lee Maid, and Magic Peach Lady
6.) Second Year Green Conformation Unter 3'9''
O/F
1-G Elixis
2-ES Majestic Nobility
3-Magic Peach Lady
4-Gold Te Luck
5-KC Aristotle
6-G Alixir
7-Fine Lee Maid
8-ES Vanilla Dreams
O/F
1-G Elixis
2-ES Majestic Nobility
3-Gold Te Luck
4-ES Vanilla Dreams
5-Magic Peach Lady
6-KC Aristotle
7-G Alixir
8-Fine Lee Maid
U/S
1-Fine Lee Maid
2-ES Majestic Nobility
3-KC Aristotle
4-G Alixir
5-ES Vanilla Dreams
6-Magic Peach Lady
7-G Elixis
8-Gold Te Luck
Model
1-G Alixir
2-Magic Peach Lady
3-ES Majestic Nobility
4-ES Vanilla Dreams
5-Gold Te Luck
6-KC Aristotle
7-G Elixis
8-Fine Lee Maid
Second Year Green Conformation Hunter Champion-ES Majestic Nobility
Second Year Green Conformation Hunter Reserve Champion- G Elixis and Magic Peach Lady
Pony Divisions
1.) Green Pony 2'
O/F
1-Awsta Rhiannon
2-Galant Valor
3-Kildeer Prydwen
O/F
1-Awsta Rhiannon
2-Kildeer Prydwen
3-Galant Valor
O/F
1-Galant Valor
2-Kildeer Prydwen
3-Awsta Rhiannon
U/S
1-Kildeer Prydwen
2-Galant Valor
3-Awsta Rhiannon
Tie Braker
1-Galant Valor
2-Kildeer Prydwen
3-Awsta Rhiannon
Green Pony Champion-Galant Valor
Green Pony Reserve Champion-Kildeer Prydwen
2.) Small Pony Hunter (12.2 or under) 2'3''
CANCELED
3.) Medium Pony Hunter (12.3h-13.2h) 2'6''
O/F
1-Fire Bluehawks Fairy
2-Serenade Violette
3-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
4-Lady Lightfoot
5-Diamond High Showtime
6-Red Ghost Walker
7-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
8-Ima Peppermint Patty Two
O/F
1-Diamond High Showtime
2-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
3-Serenade Violette
4-Ima Peppermint Patty Two
5-Red Ghost Walker
6-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
7-Lady Lightfoot
8-Fire Bluehawks Fairy
O/F
1-Red Ghost Walker
2-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
3-Lady Lightfoot
4-Fire Bluehawks Fairy
5-Serenade Violette
6-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
7-Ima Peppermint Patty Two
8-Diamond High Showtime
U/S
1-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
2-Diamond High Showtime
3-Serenade Violette
4-Red Ghost Walker
5-Ima Peppermint Patty Two
6-Lady Lightfoot
7-Fire Bluehawks Fairy
8-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
Medium Pony Hunter Champion-Serenade Violette
Medium Pony Hunter Reserve Champion-Quicksilver’s Flying Rebel
4.) Large Pony Hunter (13.3-14.2h) 3'
O/F
1-Sweet Sunbird
2-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
3-Aspen
4-Glenormiston Mistella
5-Salvandi Jazzman
6-Rhegedale Stargazer
O/F
1-Rhegedale Stargazer
2-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
3-Sweet Sunbird
4-Glenormiston Mistella
5-Salvandi Jazzman
6-Aspen
O/F
1-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
2-Rhegedale Stargazer
3-Sweet Sunbird
4-Aspen
5-Glenormiston Mistella
6-Salvandi Jazzman
U/S
1-Salvandi Jazzman
2-Glenormiston Mistella
3-Sweet Sunbird
4-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
5-Aspen
6-Rhegedale Stargazer
Large Pony Hunter Champion-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
Large Pony Hunter Reserve Champion-Sweet Sunbird
Other Divisions
1.) Short Stirrup Hunter 2'6''
O/F
1-Delilah
2-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
3-Serenade Violette
4-Lady Lightfoot
5-Doc O Sunshine
O/F
1-Serenade Violette
2-Lady Lightfoot
3-Doc O Sunshine
4-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
5-Delilah
O/F
1-Delilah
2-Doc O Sunshine
3-Lady Lightfoot
4-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
5-Serenade Violette
U/S
1-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
2-Delilah
3-Serenade Violette
4-Lady Lightfoot
5-Doc O Sunshine
Short Stirrup Hunter Champion-Delilah
Short Stirrup Hunter Reserve Champion-Quick Silver’s Flying Rebel
2.) Childrens Hunter 2'9''
O/F
1-Sweet Sunbird
2-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
3-D Sahara
4-A Private Zip
O/F
1-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
2-A Private Zip
3-D Sahara
4-Sweet Sunbird
O/F
1-Sweet Sunbird
2-D Sahara
3-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
4-A Private Zip
U/S
1-Sweet Sunbird
2-A Private Zip
3-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
4-D Sahara
Children’s Hunter Champion-Sweet Sunbird
Children’s Hunter Reserve Champion-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
3.) Adult Amatuer Hunter 3'
O/F
1-Painted In A Flash
2-DA Thee Challenger
3-Miss Mazoo
4-B Arpeggio
5-Mayfair
6-Hurricane After Dark
O/F
1-Painted In A Flash
2-Hurricane After Dark
3-Mayfair
4-DA Thee Challenger
5-Miss Mazoo
6-B Arpeggio
O/F
1-Miss Mazoo
2-B Arpeggio
3-DA Thee Challenger
4-Hurricane After Dark
5-Mayfair
6-Painted In A Flash
U/S
1-Mayfair 30
2-DA Thee Challenger
3-Painted In A Flash
4-B Arpeggio
5-Miss Mazoo
6-Hurricane After Dark
Adult Amatuer Hunter Champion-DA Thee Challenger and Painted In A Flash
Adult Amatuer Hunter Reserve Champion-Mayfair and Miss Mazoo
4.) Amatuer Owner Hunter 3'6''
O/F
1-Mayfair
2-G Alixir
3-Fancy In The Dark
4-G Elixis
5-Fine Lee Maid
O/F
1-G Alixir
2-G Elixis
3-Fine Lee Maid
4-Fancy In The Dark
5-Mayfair
O/F
1-Fine Lee Maid
2-G Elixis
3-Fancy In The Dark
4-Mayfair
5-G Alixir
U/S
1-G Elixis
2-Fine Lee Maid
3-G Alixir
4-Fancy In The Dark
5-Mayfair
Amatuer Owner Hunter Champion-G Elixis
Amatuer Owner Hunter Reserve Champion-Fine Lee Maid and G Alixir
5.) Regular Working Hunter 4'
O/F
1-Rockstarr
2-Cajun Princess
3-RFR White Russian
4-E Devasteur
5-Fancy In The Dark
6-Tahtianna Queen
7-RFR Poker Face
8-Charisma
9-RFR Moonlight Sonata
O/F
1-Fancy In The Dark
2-RFR Poker Face
3-Cajun Princess
4-Charisma
5-E Devasteur
6-RFR Moonlight Sonata
7-Tahtianna Queen
8-Rockstarr
9-RFR White Russian
O/F
1-Tahtianna Queen
2-RFR Poker Face
3-Cajun Princess
4-RFR Moonlight Sonata
5-Rockstarr
6-E Devasteur
7-Charisma
8-RFR White Russian
9-Fancy In The Dark
U/S
1-Rockstarr
2-RFR Moonlight Sonata
3-Tahtianna Queen
4-Cajun Princess
5-RFR Poker Face
6-Charisma
7-RFR White Russian
8-E Devasteur
9-Fancy In The Dark
Regular Working Hunter Champion-Cajun Princess
Regular Working Hunter Reserve Champion-Rockstarr
6.) Regular Conformaion Hunter 4'
O/F
1-RFR Moonlight Sonata
2-RFR Poker Face
3-E Devasteur
4-RFR White Russian
5-Charisma
6-Tahtianna Queen
7-Cajun Princess
8-Rockstarr
O/F
1-RFR Moonlight Sonata
2-Cajun Princess
3-E Devasteur
4-Rockstarr
5-RFR White Russian
6-Tahtianna Queen
7-Charisma
8-RFR Poker Face
U/S
1-E Devasteur
2-RFR Moonlight Sonata
3-Tahtianna Queen
4-Rockstarr
5-Cajun Princess
6-RFR White Russian
7-RFR Poker Face
8-Charisma
Model
1-Cajun Princess
2-RFR White Russian
3-Tahtianna Queen
4-Rockstarr
5-RFR Poker Face
6-E Devasteur
7-Charisma
8-RFR Moonlight Sonata
Regular Conformation Hunter Champion-RFR Moonlight Sonata
Regular Conformation Hunter Reserve Champion-E Devasteur
7.) High Working Hunter 4'6''
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-D'Luna Mirska
3-Chantra
4-Bey Elegancia
5-Pretty Woman
6-Destiny's Daughter
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-Chantra
3-Pretty Woman
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-D'Luna Mirska
6-Bey Elegancia
O/F
1-Pretty Woman
2-Chantra
3-Hurricane Road
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-Bey Elegancia
6-D'Luna Mirska
U/S
1-Hurricane Road
2-D'Luna Mirska
3-Chantra
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-Bey Elegancia
6-Pretty Woman
High Working Hunter Champion-Hurricane Road
High Working Hunter Reserve Champion-Chantra
8.) High Conformation Hunter 4'6''
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-Chantra
3-Destiny's Daughter
4-Pretty Woman
5-Bey Elegancia
6-D'Luna Mirska
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-D'Luna Mirska
3-Bey Elegancia
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-Chantra
6-Pretty Woman
O/F
1-Hurricane Road
2-Pretty Woman
3-Destiny's Daughter
4-D'Luna Mirska
5-Bey Elegancia
6-Chantra
U/S
1-Pretty Woman
2-D'Luna Mirska
3-Chantra
4-Bey Elegancia
5-Hurricane Road
6-Destiny's Daughter
High Conformation Hunter Champion-Hurricane Road
High Conformation Hunter Reserve Champion-D’Luna Mirska and Pretty Woman
Special/Stakes Classes
1.) $5,000 Pony Stakes 2'6''
1-Sweet Sunbird $3,000
2-Red Ghost Walker $1,500
3-Glenormiston Mistella $500
4-Salvandi Jazzman
5-Skellorn Chantilly Hera
6-Aspen
7-Lady Lightfoot
8-Serenade Violette
9-Gayfield’s Butterscotch Sundae
10-Diamond High Showtime
Didn’t Place
Fire Bluehawks Fairy
Quicksilvers Flying Rebel
2.) $10,000 Green Hunter Special (open to 1st and 2nd year green horses) 3'6''
1-Artful Lark $6,000
2-Gold Te Luck $3,000
3-Trojans Astar $1,000
4-Magic Peach Lady
5-R Jakaal
6-ES Majestic Nobility
7-Frenchie
8-B Arpeggio
9-Patty's Day
10-ES Vanilla Dreams
3.) $5,000 Children/Adult Amatuer Hunter Stakes 3'
1-Hurricane After Dark $3,000
2-Painted In A Flash $1,500
3-DA Thee Challenger $500
4-Miss Mazoo
5-Impressive Cool Skippa
4.) $10,000 Amatuer Owner Hunter Stakes 3'6''
1-Fine Lee Maid $6,000
2-G Elixis $3,000
3-Mayfair $1,000
4-G Alixir
5-Fancy In The Dark
6.) $15,000 Regular Working Hunter Classic 4
1-RFR White Russian $9,000
2-RFR Moonlight Sonata $4,500
3-E Devasteur $2,250
4-Charisma
5-Cajun Princess
6-Tahtianna Queen
7-Rockstarr
7.) $20,000 High Working Hunter Classic 4'6''
1-Pretty Woman $12,000
2-Zahura FA $6,000
3-Chantra $3,000
4-Destiny's Daughter
5-Hurricane Road
6-Bey Elegancia
7-D'Luna Mirska
8-Bellagio
Hunter Champion- Hurricane Road
Hunter Reserve Champion- Sweet Sunbird
JUMPER CLASSES
Regular Divisions
1.) Level 1 2'9''-3'
Table II Section 1 (a)
1-RFR Dances With Wolves
2-Hit It High
3-Daisy Sun Goddess
4-Ambers Classic Bell
5-DayDream's Little Lady
6-Joker's Card
7-Bruuno WF
8-Aphreal Tequelius
9-Impressive Cool Skippa
Table II Section 2(b)
1-Bruuno WF
2-Ambers Classic Bell
3-Daisy Sun Goddess
4-Aphreal Tequelius
5-RFR Dances With Wolves
6-Hit It High
7-DayDream's Little Lady
8-Joker's Card
9-Impressive Cool Skippa
Table II Section 2(a)
1-Joker's Card
2-DayDream's Little Lady
3-Impressive Cool Skippa
4-Daisy Sun Goddess
5-Aphreal Tequelius
6-Hit It High
7-Bruuno WF
8-RFR Dances With Wolves
9-Ambers Classic Bell
Level 1 Jumper Campion-Daisy Sun Goddess
Level 1 Jumper Reserve Champion-DayDream’s Little Lady, Hit It High, and RFR Dances With Wolves
2.) Level 2 3'-3'3''
Table II Section 1(a)
1-Golden Image
2-Dutch Tiara CS
3-Pianissima
4-Bellagio
5-Grey Haven Roluck
Table II Section 2(b)
1-Golden Image
2-Pianissima
3-Grey Haven Roluck
4-Dutch Tiara CS
5-Bellagio
Table II Section 2(a)
1-Bellagio
2-Pianissima
3-Grey Haven Roluck
4-Golden Image
5-Dutch Tiara CS
Level 2 Jumper Champion-Golden Image
Level 2 Jumper Reserve Champion-Pianissima
3.) Level 3 3'3''-3'6''
Table II section 1(a)
1-Smoking Commotion
2-Celtic Rendition
3-Saison De Magie BW
4-My Addictions
5-St Pr St Ambrosia
Table II section 2(b)
1-Saison De Magie BW
2-Smoking Commotion
3-Celtic Rendition
4-St Pr St Ambrosia
5-My Addictions
Table II section 2(a)
1-Saison De Magie BW
2-Celtic Rendition
3-St Pr St Ambrosia
4-My Addictions
5-Smoking Commotion
Level 3 Jumper Champion-Saison De Magie BW
Level 3 Jumper Reserve Champion-Celtic Rendition
4.) Level 4 3'6''-3'9''
Table II Section 1(a)
1-D Dothoro
2-Expose Rhythm
3-RF British Ideal
4-Adzahria
5-B Kitty Hawk
Table II section 2(b)
1-RF British Ideal
2-D Dothoro
3-Expose Rhythm
4-Adzahria
5-B Kitty Hawk
Table II section 2(a)
1-RF British Ideal
2-Adzahria
3-Expose Rhythm
4-B Kitty Hawk
5-D Dothoro
Level 4 Jumper Champion-RF British Ideal
Level 4 Jumper Reserve Champion-Expose Rhythm and D Dothoro
5.) Level 5 3'9''-4'
Table II section 1(a)
1-Fair Day
2-B Thyssen
3-RFR Overly Exceptional
4-Riscay's Pride
5-Elivador
6-Prospectors Princess
7-RFR White Russian
8-Amira
Table II section 2(b)
1-Prospectors Princess
2-Riscay's Pride
3-Elivador
4-Amira
5-Fair Day
6-B Thyssen
7-RFR Overly Exceptional
8-RFR White Russian
Table II section 2(a)
1-Riscay's Pride
2-RFR Overly Exceptional
3-Amira
4-Prospectors Princess
5-Elivador
6-RFR White Russian
7-B Thyssen
8-Fair Day
Level 5 Jumper Champion-Riscay’s Pride
Level 5 Jumper Reserve Champion-Prospectors Princess
6.) Level 6 4'-4'3''
Table II section 1(a)
1-KC Goodbar
2-Lanarue Z
3-Signatrina Ilia
4-Esprit Libre
5-Emrys
Table II section 2(b)
1-Emrys
2-KC Goodbar
3-Esprit Libre
4-Signatrina Ilia
5-Lanarue Z
Table II section 2(a)
1-KC Goodbar
2-Lanarue Z
3-Esprit Libre
4-Signatrina Ilia
5-Emrys
Level 6 Jumper Champion-KC Goodbar
Level 6 Jumper Reserve Champion-Lanarue Z
7.) Level 7 4'3''-4'6''
Table II section 1(a)
1-Orlando
2-Dis Domnu
3-Ruiz Z
4-Werthaldi
5-Pieter
6-Seritza
7-Savioure
Table II section 2(b)
1-Dis Domnu
2-Werthaldi
3-Pieter
4-Ruiz Z
5-Seritza
6-Savioure
7-Orlando
Table II section 2(a)
1-Savioure
2-Dis Domnu
3-Seritza
4-Orlando
5-Pieter
6-Werthaldi
7-Ruiz Z
Level 7 Jumper Champion-Dis Domnu
Level 7 Jumper Reserve Champion-Orlando and Werthaldi
8.) Level 8 4'6''-4'9''
Table II section 1(a)
1-Stardust Dancer
2-Juvonta
3-Akshun
4-Capricus
5-Regina
6-Ahnialation
7-Top Hat
8-Lollita
Table II section 2(b)
1-Capricus
2-Lollita
3-Akshun
4-Juvonta
5-Stardust Dancer
6-Ahnialation
7-Regina
8-Top Hat
Table II section 2(a)
1-Capricus
2-Top Hat
3-Ahnialation
4-Akshun
5-Lollita
6-Stardust Dancer
7-Regina
8-Juvonta
Level 8 Jumper Champion-Capricus
Level 8 Jumper Reserve Champion-Akshun
9.) Level 9 4'9''-5'
Table II section 1(a)
1-Calektro
2-Captain
3-Bravura
4-KC Baltimore
5-Aladdin's Lamp
6-Ophelia V
7-Great Adventure
8-Dixie Dreamer
9-Island Heartbreaker
10-Ivette
Didn’t Place
F Durango
Table II section 2(b)
1-KC Baltimore
2-Great Adventure
3-Bravura
4-Ivette
5-Island Heartbreaker
6-Calektro
7-Dixie Dreamer
8-Captain
9-Ophelia V
10-Aladdin's Lamp
Didn’t Place
F Durango
Table II section 2(a)
1-Great Adventure
2-Dixie Dreamer
3-Bravura
4-F Durango
5-KC Baltimore
6-Aladdin's Lamp
7-Ivette
8-Calektro
9-Captain
10-Island Heartbreaker
Didn’t Place
Ophelia V
Level 9 Jumper Champion-Bravura
Level 9 Jumper Reserve Champion-Great Adventure
Special Classes
10.) $10,000 Pony Jumper 2'9''-3'
1-Daisy Sun Goddess $6,000
2-DayDream's Little Lady $3,000
3-Grey Haven Roluck $1,000
4-Aphreal Tequelius
5-Ambers Classic Bell
11.) Low Jumper Stakes 3'-3'3''
1-Golden Image $2,000
2-Dutch Tiara CS $1,000
3-Pianissima $500
12.) Childrens/Adult Amatuer Jumper Stakes 3'3''-3'6''
1-Smoking Commotion $2,000
2-St Pr St Ambrosia $1,000
3-Celtic Rendition $500
4-My Addictions
13.) Low Gamblers Choice 3'6''-3'9''
1-Adzahria $3,000
2-Fair Day $1,500
3-D Dothoro $750
4-Expose Rhythm
5-B Kitty Hawk
14.) Low Six Bar Competition 3'9''-4'
1-Esprit Libre $3,000
2-Prospectors Princess $1,500
3-KC Goodbar $750
4-RFR Overly Exceptional
5-RFR White Russian
6-B Thyssen
7-Elivador
8-Riscay's Pride
15.) High Six Bar Competition 4'-4'3''
1-Lanarue Z $4,000
2-Orlando $2,000
3-Signatrina Ilia $1,000
4-Werthaldi
5-Emrys
16.) High Gamblers Choice Competition 4'3''-4'6''
1-Ruiz Z $4,000
2-Pieter $2,000
3-Dis Domnu $1,000
4-Seritza
5-Capricus
6-Juvonta
7-Savioure
17.) Winterfest Mini Prix 4'6''-4'9''
1-Lollita $15,000
2-Akshun $9,000
3-Top Hat $4,500
4-Ahnialation $1,500
18.) Winterfest $50,000 Grand Prix 4'9''-5'3''
1-Regina $22,500
2-Island Heartbreaker $12,500
3-S Bravura $7,500
4-Dixie Dreamer $5,000
5-Great Adventure $2,500
19.) Winterfest $75,000 Grand Prix 5’3’’-6’3’’
1-Ivette $26,250
2-Calektro $18,750
3-Captain $15,000
4-Ophelia V $11,250
5-KC Baltimore $7,500
6-F Durango $3,750
Jumper Champion-Golden Image
Jumper Reserve Champion-Lanarue Z
Overall Show Champion-Hurricane Road
Overall Show Reserve Champion-Golden Image