Post by Ashlee on Oct 17, 2006 16:07:54 GMT -5
Held at Hidden Acre's Board
Ultimate Baby Green Hunter
14 horses entered
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Rotherwood Romeo
2nd-RFR Boldy Naive
3rd-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
4th-Holyoake Broadway Star
5th-RFR Rugged Dee Light
6th-Accustomed
7th-Hillsbury On My Own
8th-Perfectly Insane
9th-G Bahama
10th-Hillsbury Peter Pan
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
2nd-Hillsbury On My Own
3rd-Crimson Tide
4th-Hesa Blue Boy
5th-Holyoake Broadway Star
6th-RFR Rugged Dee Light
7th-RFR Boldy Naive
8th-Hillsbury Peter Pan
9th-Designed In The Dark
10th-Perfectly Insane
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Rotherwood Romeo
2nd-Hillsbury All My Heart
3rd-Hillsbury Peter Pan
4th-RFR Rugged Dee Light
5th-Accustomed
6th-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
7th-Perfectly Insane
8th-RFR Boldy Naive
9th-Crimson Tide
10th-Designed In The Dark
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-Perfectly Insane
2nd-Hillsbury All My Heart
3rd-Rotherwood Romeo
4th-Accustomed
5th-Hillsbury On My Own
6th-Hillsbury Peter Pan
7th-Crimson Tide
8th-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
9th-RFR Boldy Naive
10th-Designed In The Dark
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-Designed In The Dark
2nd-Accustomed
3rd-G Bahama
4th-Hillsbury Peter Pan
5th-RFR Boldy Naive
6th-Rotherwood Romeo
7th-RFR Rugged Dee Light
8th-Hillsbury On My Own
9th-Holyoake Broadway Star
10th-Perfectly Insane
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-Crimson Tide
2nd-Holyoake Broadway Star
3rd-RFR Rugged Dee Light
4th-Hillsbury All My Heart
5th-Designed In The Dark
6th-Hesa Blue Boy
7th-Accustomed
8th-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
9th-Rotherwood Romeo
10th-Hillsbury On My Own
CHAMPION: Rotherwood Romeo
RESERVE CHAMPION: Accustomed
-----------------------------------
Ultimate Very Green Hunter
8 horses entered
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Skip N Up High
2nd-Jeans & Jewerly
3rd-Yellow Rose Commanche
4th-Torriba
5th-Ima Shiney lark
6th-Iron Man
7th-A Classic Broker
8th-Just The Facts
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-Jeans & Jewerly
2nd-Iron Man
3rd-Yellow Rose Commanche
4th-A Classic Broker
5th-Just The Facts
6th-Torriba
7th-Ima Shiney Lark
8th-Skip N Up High
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Just The Facts
2nd-Yellow Rose Commanche
3rd-Torriba
4th-Jeans & Jewerly
5th-Iron Man
6th-A Classic Broker
7th-Skip N Up High
8th-Ima Shiney Lark
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-Iron Man
2nd-Yellow Rose Commanche
3rd-Ima Shiney Lark
4th-Jeans & Jewerly
5th-Skip N Up High
6th-Torriba
7th-Just The Facts
8th-A Classic Broker
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-A Classic Broker
2nd-Just The Facts
3rd-Ima Shiney Lark
4th-Jeans & Jewerly
5th-Yellow Rose Commanche
6th-Torriba
7th-Skip N Up High
8th-Iron Man
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-Jeans & Jewerly
2nd-Skip N Up High
3rd-Torriba
4th-A Classic Broker
5th-Just The Facts
6th-Ima Shiney Lark
7th-Yellow Rose Commanche
8th-Iron Man
CHAMPION: Jeans & Jewerly
RESERVE: Just The Facts
------------------------------
Ultimate Green Hunter
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Windstorm
2nd-Dazzle
3rd-Look N See
4th-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
5th-All Zipped Up
6th-Artistic Move
7th-Kodak Moment
8th-G Achilles
9th-R Jakaal
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-Dazzle
2nd-Artistic Move
3rd-R Jakaal
4th-Windstorm
5th-All Zipped Up
6th-Look N See
7th-Kodak Moment
8th-G Achilles
9th-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
2nd-Look N See
3rd-G Achilles
4th-R Jakaal
5th-Windstorm
6th-All Zipped Up
7th-Kodak Moment
8th-Dazzle
9th-Artistic Move
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-G Achilles
2nd-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
3rd-R Jakaal
4th-Look N See
5th-Kodak Moment
6th-Artistic Move
7th-Windstorm
8th-Dazzle
9th-All Zipped Up
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
2nd-Dazzle
3rd-R Jakaal
4th-Kodak Moment
5th-G Achilles
6th-Windstorm
7th-All Zipped Up
8th-Look N See
9th-Artistic Move
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-Dazzle
2nd-Kodak Moment
3rd-R Jakaal
4th-Windstorm
5th-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
6th-G Achilles
7th-All Zipped Up
8th-Artistic Move
9th-Look N See
CHAMPION: Dazzle
RESERVE: Zip's Chocolate Surprize
------------------------------
Ultimate Regular Hunter
8 horses entered
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Afghan Dance
2nd-Annlus
3rd-Corona
4th-Beautiful Consideration
5th-Artista
6th-Look To Remember
7th-Impressionist
8th-RFR Poker Face
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-Artista
2nd-RFR Poker Face
3rd-Afghan Dance
4th-Look To Remember
5th-Corona
6th-Beautiful Consideration
7th-Annlus
8th-Impressionist
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Impressionist
2nd-Beautiful Consideration
3rd-Artista
4th-Annlus
5th-Afghan Dance
6th-RFR Poker Face
7th-Corona
8th-Look To Remember
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-Impressionist
2nd-Afghan Dance
3rd-Beautiful Consideration
4th-Look To Remember
5th-Artista
6th-RFR Poker Face
7th-Annlus
8th-Corona
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-Beautiful Consideration
2nd-Annlus
3rd-Look To Remember
4th-RFR Poker Face
5th-Afghan Dance
6th-Artista
7th-Impressionist
8th-Corona
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-RFR Poker Face
2nd-Look To Remember
3rd-Artista
4th-Annlus
5th-Impressionist
6th-Corona
7th-Beautiful Consideration
8th-Afghan Dance
CHAMPION: Artista
RESERVE: Beautiful Consideration
---------------------------
Ultimate Advanced Hunter
12 horses entered
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Skippen Moonbeams
2nd-Wellington
3rd-Sonressa
4th-Highlights
5th-Anya
6th-Scotch On The Rocks
7th-Tonka
8th-Tjerre
9th-Adage
10th-So Charismatic
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-KC Lacora
2nd-Scotch On The Rocks
3rd-Tonka
4th-Sonressa
5th-So Charismatic
6th-Tjerre
7th-Skip N Around
8th-Wellington
9th-Skippen Moonbeams
10th-Highlights
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Skip N Around
2nd-So Charismatic
3rd-Highlights
4th-Tjerre
5th-Tonka
6th-Wellington
7th-Scotch On The Rocks
8th-Anya
9th-Skippen Moonbeams
10th-KC Lacora
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-Skippen Moonbeams
2nd-Wellington
3rd-Anya
4th-Tjerre
5th-Tonka
6th-Highlights
7th-So Charismatic
8th-KC Lacora
9th-Adage
10th-Scotch On The Rocks
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-Tonka
2nd-So Charismatic
3rd-Wellington
4th-Anya
5th-Tjerre
6th-Adage
7th-KC Lacora
8th-Skip N Around
9th-Highlights
10th-Scotch On The Rocks
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-So Charismatic
2nd-Tonka
3rd-Tjerre
4th-Wellington
5th-Highlights
6th-KC Lacora
7th-Adage
8th-Skip N Around
9th-Anya
10th-Sonressa
CHAMPION: Tonka
RESERVE: Wellington
Ultimate Baby Green Hunter
14 horses entered
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Rotherwood Romeo
2nd-RFR Boldy Naive
3rd-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
4th-Holyoake Broadway Star
5th-RFR Rugged Dee Light
6th-Accustomed
7th-Hillsbury On My Own
8th-Perfectly Insane
9th-G Bahama
10th-Hillsbury Peter Pan
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
2nd-Hillsbury On My Own
3rd-Crimson Tide
4th-Hesa Blue Boy
5th-Holyoake Broadway Star
6th-RFR Rugged Dee Light
7th-RFR Boldy Naive
8th-Hillsbury Peter Pan
9th-Designed In The Dark
10th-Perfectly Insane
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Rotherwood Romeo
2nd-Hillsbury All My Heart
3rd-Hillsbury Peter Pan
4th-RFR Rugged Dee Light
5th-Accustomed
6th-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
7th-Perfectly Insane
8th-RFR Boldy Naive
9th-Crimson Tide
10th-Designed In The Dark
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-Perfectly Insane
2nd-Hillsbury All My Heart
3rd-Rotherwood Romeo
4th-Accustomed
5th-Hillsbury On My Own
6th-Hillsbury Peter Pan
7th-Crimson Tide
8th-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
9th-RFR Boldy Naive
10th-Designed In The Dark
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-Designed In The Dark
2nd-Accustomed
3rd-G Bahama
4th-Hillsbury Peter Pan
5th-RFR Boldy Naive
6th-Rotherwood Romeo
7th-RFR Rugged Dee Light
8th-Hillsbury On My Own
9th-Holyoake Broadway Star
10th-Perfectly Insane
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-Crimson Tide
2nd-Holyoake Broadway Star
3rd-RFR Rugged Dee Light
4th-Hillsbury All My Heart
5th-Designed In The Dark
6th-Hesa Blue Boy
7th-Accustomed
8th-Hillsbury This One’s Mine
9th-Rotherwood Romeo
10th-Hillsbury On My Own
CHAMPION: Rotherwood Romeo
RESERVE CHAMPION: Accustomed
-----------------------------------
Ultimate Very Green Hunter
8 horses entered
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Skip N Up High
2nd-Jeans & Jewerly
3rd-Yellow Rose Commanche
4th-Torriba
5th-Ima Shiney lark
6th-Iron Man
7th-A Classic Broker
8th-Just The Facts
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-Jeans & Jewerly
2nd-Iron Man
3rd-Yellow Rose Commanche
4th-A Classic Broker
5th-Just The Facts
6th-Torriba
7th-Ima Shiney Lark
8th-Skip N Up High
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Just The Facts
2nd-Yellow Rose Commanche
3rd-Torriba
4th-Jeans & Jewerly
5th-Iron Man
6th-A Classic Broker
7th-Skip N Up High
8th-Ima Shiney Lark
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-Iron Man
2nd-Yellow Rose Commanche
3rd-Ima Shiney Lark
4th-Jeans & Jewerly
5th-Skip N Up High
6th-Torriba
7th-Just The Facts
8th-A Classic Broker
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-A Classic Broker
2nd-Just The Facts
3rd-Ima Shiney Lark
4th-Jeans & Jewerly
5th-Yellow Rose Commanche
6th-Torriba
7th-Skip N Up High
8th-Iron Man
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-Jeans & Jewerly
2nd-Skip N Up High
3rd-Torriba
4th-A Classic Broker
5th-Just The Facts
6th-Ima Shiney Lark
7th-Yellow Rose Commanche
8th-Iron Man
CHAMPION: Jeans & Jewerly
RESERVE: Just The Facts
------------------------------
Ultimate Green Hunter
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Windstorm
2nd-Dazzle
3rd-Look N See
4th-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
5th-All Zipped Up
6th-Artistic Move
7th-Kodak Moment
8th-G Achilles
9th-R Jakaal
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-Dazzle
2nd-Artistic Move
3rd-R Jakaal
4th-Windstorm
5th-All Zipped Up
6th-Look N See
7th-Kodak Moment
8th-G Achilles
9th-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
2nd-Look N See
3rd-G Achilles
4th-R Jakaal
5th-Windstorm
6th-All Zipped Up
7th-Kodak Moment
8th-Dazzle
9th-Artistic Move
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-G Achilles
2nd-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
3rd-R Jakaal
4th-Look N See
5th-Kodak Moment
6th-Artistic Move
7th-Windstorm
8th-Dazzle
9th-All Zipped Up
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
2nd-Dazzle
3rd-R Jakaal
4th-Kodak Moment
5th-G Achilles
6th-Windstorm
7th-All Zipped Up
8th-Look N See
9th-Artistic Move
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-Dazzle
2nd-Kodak Moment
3rd-R Jakaal
4th-Windstorm
5th-Zip's Chocolate Surprize
6th-G Achilles
7th-All Zipped Up
8th-Artistic Move
9th-Look N See
CHAMPION: Dazzle
RESERVE: Zip's Chocolate Surprize
------------------------------
Ultimate Regular Hunter
8 horses entered
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Afghan Dance
2nd-Annlus
3rd-Corona
4th-Beautiful Consideration
5th-Artista
6th-Look To Remember
7th-Impressionist
8th-RFR Poker Face
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-Artista
2nd-RFR Poker Face
3rd-Afghan Dance
4th-Look To Remember
5th-Corona
6th-Beautiful Consideration
7th-Annlus
8th-Impressionist
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Impressionist
2nd-Beautiful Consideration
3rd-Artista
4th-Annlus
5th-Afghan Dance
6th-RFR Poker Face
7th-Corona
8th-Look To Remember
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-Impressionist
2nd-Afghan Dance
3rd-Beautiful Consideration
4th-Look To Remember
5th-Artista
6th-RFR Poker Face
7th-Annlus
8th-Corona
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-Beautiful Consideration
2nd-Annlus
3rd-Look To Remember
4th-RFR Poker Face
5th-Afghan Dance
6th-Artista
7th-Impressionist
8th-Corona
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-RFR Poker Face
2nd-Look To Remember
3rd-Artista
4th-Annlus
5th-Impressionist
6th-Corona
7th-Beautiful Consideration
8th-Afghan Dance
CHAMPION: Artista
RESERVE: Beautiful Consideration
---------------------------
Ultimate Advanced Hunter
12 horses entered
Class One-Over Fences, Round One
1st-Skippen Moonbeams
2nd-Wellington
3rd-Sonressa
4th-Highlights
5th-Anya
6th-Scotch On The Rocks
7th-Tonka
8th-Tjerre
9th-Adage
10th-So Charismatic
Class Two-Over Fences, Round Two
1st-KC Lacora
2nd-Scotch On The Rocks
3rd-Tonka
4th-Sonressa
5th-So Charismatic
6th-Tjerre
7th-Skip N Around
8th-Wellington
9th-Skippen Moonbeams
10th-Highlights
Class Three-Hunter Under Saddle
1st-Skip N Around
2nd-So Charismatic
3rd-Highlights
4th-Tjerre
5th-Tonka
6th-Wellington
7th-Scotch On The Rocks
8th-Anya
9th-Skippen Moonbeams
10th-KC Lacora
Class Four-Hunt Seat Equitation
1st-Skippen Moonbeams
2nd-Wellington
3rd-Anya
4th-Tjerre
5th-Tonka
6th-Highlights
7th-So Charismatic
8th-KC Lacora
9th-Adage
10th-Scotch On The Rocks
Class Five-Hunter Hack
1st-Tonka
2nd-So Charismatic
3rd-Wellington
4th-Anya
5th-Tjerre
6th-Adage
7th-KC Lacora
8th-Skip N Around
9th-Highlights
10th-Scotch On The Rocks
Class Six-Hunter In Hand
1st-So Charismatic
2nd-Tonka
3rd-Tjerre
4th-Wellington
5th-Highlights
6th-KC Lacora
7th-Adage
8th-Skip N Around
9th-Anya
10th-Sonressa
CHAMPION: Tonka
RESERVE: Wellington