Post by Tessa on Dec 7, 2010 12:53:09 GMT -5
SFR 2010 European Championships
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Adleena
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Evaine
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Thaledor
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Thaledor
Duren Damianos
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Adaras
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Jairo
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Jairo
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Xerxes
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Nyimak DLK
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Palmira
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Trijntje
Annie MSC
Catalyna
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Anesa MSC
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Maricela
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Catalyna
Nyimak DLK
GDP Chaniya
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Aurelius
RCH Silverio
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Balbazar
S Simeon
Taarlington
MM Twit Wit
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Balbazar
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Taarlington
Aurelius
Silverio
Rasul DLK
S Simeon
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Mikkea
Duren Cactus
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Blij Mevrouw
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Blij Mevrouw
RCH Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
GDP Yeren
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Mikkea
Wilma van Zeld
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Jamahl
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Yngling
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Goema
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Everardo
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Jamahl
Top Ten
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Goema
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Yngling
Tryggr
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Apollo MSC
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
Evaine
Adleena
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Thaledor
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Duren Damianos
Cortez
Inspector Jaws MSC
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Annie MSC
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Maricela
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Anesa MSC
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Heleentje
GDP Chaniya
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Trijntje
DNP
Nyimak DLK
Palmira
Catalyna
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH MM Twit Wit
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Silverio
Jairo
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S Simeon
Aurelius
Rasul DLK
Xerxes
Balbazar
Taarlington
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Duren Cactus
GDP Yeren
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Duren Alice
Femke - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
DNP
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Blij Mevrouw
Mikkea
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Wietse fan Lycan
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Jamahl
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Raes
Set the Trap
Everardo
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
DNP
GDP Goema
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Aurelius
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
S Simeon
Anesa MSC
Balbazar
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Taarlington
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
DNP
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Catalyna
Blij Mevrouw
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Zia
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Paula - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Wietse fan Lycan
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Xerxes
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Emesto
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Silverio
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Trijtnje
S Simeon
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Inspector Jaws MSC
RCH Exavia MK
Top Ten
Vicky MSC
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Damianos
Jeltje fan Lycan
Evaine
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Adaras
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
45. Training Level Dressage
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Zia
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Taarlington
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Balbazar
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
Nyimak DLK
Wilma van Zeld
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Aurelius
Annie MSC
Catalyna
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
S Simeon
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Heleentje
Yngling
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Duren Alice
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Blackamoor
Top Ten
Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH GDP Goema
RCH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Yeren
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)
Top Ten
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Zia
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Xerxes
Yngling
57. Dressage Hack
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Zia
Blij Mevrouw
Xerxes
S Simeon
Aurelius
Taarlington
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Cortez
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Palmira
RCH Maricela
Top Ten
Wilma van Zeld
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding
CH Set the Trap
RCH MM Twit Wit
Top Ten
Femke - Caughey Inc
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Adaras
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Yassima
81. Armored Costume
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jairo
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Jairo
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Yassima
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Adaras
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly S Hermeli
Junior Horse Champion Nikole A
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Aurelius
Senior Horse Champion Jamahl
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Chrisanna
Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion Albany Ends In Flame
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Adleena
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Evaine
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Thaledor
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Thaledor
Duren Damianos
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Adaras
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Jairo
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Jairo
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Xerxes
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Nyimak DLK
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Palmira
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Trijntje
Annie MSC
Catalyna
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Anesa MSC
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Maricela
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Catalyna
Nyimak DLK
GDP Chaniya
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Aurelius
RCH Silverio
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Balbazar
S Simeon
Taarlington
MM Twit Wit
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Balbazar
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Taarlington
Aurelius
Silverio
Rasul DLK
S Simeon
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Mikkea
Duren Cactus
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Blij Mevrouw
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Blij Mevrouw
RCH Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
GDP Yeren
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Mikkea
Wilma van Zeld
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Jamahl
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Yngling
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Goema
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Everardo
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Jamahl
Top Ten
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Goema
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Yngling
Tryggr
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Apollo MSC
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
Evaine
Adleena
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Thaledor
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Duren Damianos
Cortez
Inspector Jaws MSC
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Annie MSC
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Maricela
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Anesa MSC
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Heleentje
GDP Chaniya
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Trijntje
DNP
Nyimak DLK
Palmira
Catalyna
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH MM Twit Wit
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Silverio
Jairo
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S Simeon
Aurelius
Rasul DLK
Xerxes
Balbazar
Taarlington
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Duren Cactus
GDP Yeren
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Duren Alice
Femke - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
DNP
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Blij Mevrouw
Mikkea
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Wietse fan Lycan
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Jamahl
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Raes
Set the Trap
Everardo
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
DNP
GDP Goema
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Aurelius
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
S Simeon
Anesa MSC
Balbazar
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Taarlington
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
DNP
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Catalyna
Blij Mevrouw
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Zia
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Paula - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Wietse fan Lycan
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Xerxes
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Emesto
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Silverio
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Trijtnje
S Simeon
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Inspector Jaws MSC
RCH Exavia MK
Top Ten
Vicky MSC
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Damianos
Jeltje fan Lycan
Evaine
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Adaras
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
45. Training Level Dressage
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Zia
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Taarlington
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Balbazar
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
Nyimak DLK
Wilma van Zeld
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Aurelius
Annie MSC
Catalyna
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
S Simeon
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Heleentje
Yngling
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Duren Alice
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Blackamoor
Top Ten
Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH GDP Goema
RCH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Yeren
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)
Top Ten
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Zia
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Xerxes
Yngling
57. Dressage Hack
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Zia
Blij Mevrouw
Xerxes
S Simeon
Aurelius
Taarlington
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Cortez
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Palmira
RCH Maricela
Top Ten
Wilma van Zeld
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding
CH Set the Trap
RCH MM Twit Wit
Top Ten
Femke - Caughey Inc
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Adaras
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Yassima
81. Armored Costume
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jairo
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Jairo
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Yassima
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Adaras
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly S Hermeli
Junior Horse Champion Nikole A
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Aurelius
Senior Horse Champion Jamahl
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Chrisanna
Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion Albany Ends In Flame