Post by Tessa on Dec 7, 2010 12:31:10 GMT -5
SFR 2010 Diamond Cup
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Evaine
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Adleena
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
Thaledor
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Duren Damianos
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Inspector Jaws MSC
Cortez
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Jairo
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Xerxes
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Jairo
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Annie MSC
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Palmira
Maricela
Trijntje
Catalyna
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
GDP Chaniya
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Palmira
RCH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Catalyna
Annie MSC
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
GDP Chaniya
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Nyimak DLK
Anesa MSC
Maricela
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Silverio
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
Taarlington
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S Simeon
Aurelius
MM Twit Wit
Xerxes
Rasul DLK
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Balbazar
RCH Aurelius
Top Ten
Silverio
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Rasul DLK
MM Twit Wit
S Simeon
Taarlington
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
RCH Wilma van Zeld
Top Ten
Zia
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Alice
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Femke - Caughey Inc
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Mikkea
RCH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
Blij Mevrouw
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
GDP Yeren
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Zia
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Tryggr
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Yngling
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jamahl
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
GDP Goema
Everardo
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Wietse fan Lycan
RCH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Everardo
Yngling
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
Jamahl
Tryggr
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Adleena
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
Inspector Jaws MSC
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Yassima
Catalyna
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Anesa MSC
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK
Palmira
Heleentje
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Taarlington
Xerxes
Silverio
Aurelius
Adaras
S Simeon
Balbazar
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
RCH Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Blij Mevrouw
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Wilma van Zeld
Duren Alice
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Mikkea
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Wietse fan Lycan
Set the Trap
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Everardo
Raes
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
GDP Goema
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
S Simeon
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Wietse fan Lycan
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Blij Mevrouw
Balbazar
Taarlington
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Wietse fan Lycan
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Emesto
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Silverio
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH Trijtnje
RCH Everardo
Top Ten
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
S Simeon
Xerxes
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Duren Damianos
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
Evaine
44. Introductory Dressage
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Adaras
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Xerxes
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Zia
Taarlington
Anesa MSC
Apollo MSC
Balbazar
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Wilma van Zeld
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Annie MSC
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Aurelius
S Simeon
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Catalyna
Nyimak DLK
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Yngling
Heleentje
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Duren Cactus
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Alice
NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Blackamoor
Top Ten
Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Yeren
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)
Top Ten
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
RCH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
Top Ten
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Zia
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Xerxes
Yngling
57. Dressage Hack
CH Taarlington
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
S Simeon
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Zia
Xerxes
Aurelius
Blij Mevrouw
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Cortez
RCH Adleena
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Maricela
RCH Wilma van Zeld
Top Ten
Palmira
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Set the Trap
66. Western Riding
CH MM Twit Wit
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Set the Trap
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Adaras
81. Armored Costume
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jairo
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Yassima
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Jairo
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Yassima
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Xerxes
Junior Horse Champion HPS Selma
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Palmira
Senior Horse Champion Wietse Fan Lycan
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Mikkea
Partbred Champion Albany Ends In Flame
Partbred Reserve Champion Apollo MSC
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Evaine
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Adleena
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
Thaledor
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Duren Damianos
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Inspector Jaws MSC
Cortez
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Jairo
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Xerxes
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Jairo
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Annie MSC
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Palmira
Maricela
Trijntje
Catalyna
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
GDP Chaniya
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Palmira
RCH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Catalyna
Annie MSC
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
GDP Chaniya
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Nyimak DLK
Anesa MSC
Maricela
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Silverio
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
Taarlington
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S Simeon
Aurelius
MM Twit Wit
Xerxes
Rasul DLK
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Balbazar
RCH Aurelius
Top Ten
Silverio
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Rasul DLK
MM Twit Wit
S Simeon
Taarlington
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
RCH Wilma van Zeld
Top Ten
Zia
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Alice
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Femke - Caughey Inc
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Mikkea
RCH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
Blij Mevrouw
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
GDP Yeren
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Zia
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Tryggr
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Yngling
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jamahl
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
GDP Goema
Everardo
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Wietse fan Lycan
RCH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Everardo
Yngling
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
Jamahl
Tryggr
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Adleena
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
Inspector Jaws MSC
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Yassima
Catalyna
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Anesa MSC
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK
Palmira
Heleentje
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Taarlington
Xerxes
Silverio
Aurelius
Adaras
S Simeon
Balbazar
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
RCH Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Blij Mevrouw
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Wilma van Zeld
Duren Alice
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Mikkea
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Wietse fan Lycan
Set the Trap
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Everardo
Raes
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
GDP Goema
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
S Simeon
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Wietse fan Lycan
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Blij Mevrouw
Balbazar
Taarlington
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Wietse fan Lycan
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Emesto
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Silverio
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH Trijtnje
RCH Everardo
Top Ten
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
S Simeon
Xerxes
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Duren Damianos
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
Evaine
44. Introductory Dressage
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Adaras
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Xerxes
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Zia
Taarlington
Anesa MSC
Apollo MSC
Balbazar
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Wilma van Zeld
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Annie MSC
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Aurelius
S Simeon
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Catalyna
Nyimak DLK
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Yngling
Heleentje
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Duren Cactus
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Alice
NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Blackamoor
Top Ten
Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Yeren
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)
Top Ten
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
RCH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
Top Ten
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Zia
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Xerxes
Yngling
57. Dressage Hack
CH Taarlington
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
S Simeon
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Zia
Xerxes
Aurelius
Blij Mevrouw
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Cortez
RCH Adleena
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Maricela
RCH Wilma van Zeld
Top Ten
Palmira
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Set the Trap
66. Western Riding
CH MM Twit Wit
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Set the Trap
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Adaras
81. Armored Costume
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jairo
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Yassima
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Jairo
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Yassima
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Xerxes
Junior Horse Champion HPS Selma
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Palmira
Senior Horse Champion Wietse Fan Lycan
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Mikkea
Partbred Champion Albany Ends In Flame
Partbred Reserve Champion Apollo MSC