Post by Tessa on Dec 7, 2010 12:04:37 GMT -5
SFR 2010 Region 9 Championships
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
Evaine
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Evaine
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Jeltje fan Lycan
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Thaledor
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Cortez
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Inspector Jaws MSC
RCH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez
Thaledor
Duren Damianos
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Adaras
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Xerxes
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Adaras
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Jairo
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Anesa MSC
RCH Maricela
Top Ten
Catalyna
GDP Chaniya
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Annie MSC
Palmira
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Nyimak DLK
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Maricela
RCH Palmira
Top Ten
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK
GDP Chaniya
Catalyna
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Annie MSC
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Silverio
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Aurelius
Taarlington
Xerxes
Balbazar
S Simeon
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Taarlington
Top Ten
Aurelius
Balbazar
Silverio
Xerxes
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S Simeon
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Duren Cactus
Top Ten
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Yeren
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Mikkea
Wilma van Zeld
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Mikkea
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Blij Mevrouw
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Yngling
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Set the Trap
Tryggr
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Everardo
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Wietse fan Lycan
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Goema
Set the Trap
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Jamahl
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Everardo
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Evaine
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Vicky MSC
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Thaledor
RCH Exavia MK
Top Ten
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez
Duren Damianos
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Inspector Jaws MSC
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Palmira
Top Ten
Heleentje
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Yassima
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Chaniya
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Catalyna
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
DNP
Nyimak DLK
Anesa MSC
Maricela
Trijntje
Annie MSC
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
Taarlington
S Simeon
Xerxes
Aurelius
MM Twit Wit
Rasul DLK
Adaras
Silverio
Jairo
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Mikkea
Top Ten
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Duren Cactus
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
DNP
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Blij Mevrouw
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Alice
GDP Yeren
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Wietse fan Lycan
Jamahl
Raes
Set the Trap
Everardo
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
DNP
GDP Goema
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Anesa MSC
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Catalyna
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Annie MSC
Taarlington
DNP
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
S Simeon
Zia
Balbazar
Aurelius
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Wietse fan Lycan
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Emesto
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Silverio
Tryggr
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH Trijtnje
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Everardo
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Xerxes
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Exavia MK
Inspector Jaws MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
Vicky MSC
Adleena
Evaine
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Adaras
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Xerxes
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Balbazar
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Zia
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC
Taarlington
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Aurelius
Top Ten
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Annie MSC
Catalyna
S Simeon
Rasul DLK
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Heleentje
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Duren Cactus
RCH NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
Top Ten
Duren Alice
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Blackamoor
Top Ten
Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH GDP Yeren
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)
RCH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
Top Ten
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Top Ten
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Xerxes
Yngling
57. Dressage Hack
CH Aurelius
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Blij Mevrouw
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Yngling
Taarlington
S Simeon
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Cortez
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Palmira
Top Ten
Maricela
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH MM Twit Wit
Top Ten
Set the Trap
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Adaras
81. Armored Costume
CH Jairo
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Tryggr
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Jairo
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Thaledor
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Adaras
Junior Horse Champion Rasul DLK
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Maricela
Senior Horse Champion Mikkea
Senior Horse Reserve Champion HPS Cornelis
Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion My Painted Dream
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
Evaine
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Evaine
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Jeltje fan Lycan
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Thaledor
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Cortez
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Inspector Jaws MSC
RCH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez
Thaledor
Duren Damianos
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Adaras
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Xerxes
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Adaras
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Jairo
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Anesa MSC
RCH Maricela
Top Ten
Catalyna
GDP Chaniya
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Annie MSC
Palmira
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Nyimak DLK
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Maricela
RCH Palmira
Top Ten
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK
GDP Chaniya
Catalyna
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Annie MSC
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Silverio
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Aurelius
Taarlington
Xerxes
Balbazar
S Simeon
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Taarlington
Top Ten
Aurelius
Balbazar
Silverio
Xerxes
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S Simeon
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Duren Cactus
Top Ten
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Yeren
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Mikkea
Wilma van Zeld
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Mikkea
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Blij Mevrouw
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Yngling
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Set the Trap
Tryggr
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Everardo
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Wietse fan Lycan
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Goema
Set the Trap
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Jamahl
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Everardo
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Evaine
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Vicky MSC
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Thaledor
RCH Exavia MK
Top Ten
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez
Duren Damianos
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Inspector Jaws MSC
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Palmira
Top Ten
Heleentje
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Yassima
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Chaniya
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Catalyna
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
DNP
Nyimak DLK
Anesa MSC
Maricela
Trijntje
Annie MSC
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
Taarlington
S Simeon
Xerxes
Aurelius
MM Twit Wit
Rasul DLK
Adaras
Silverio
Jairo
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Mikkea
Top Ten
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Duren Cactus
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
DNP
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Blij Mevrouw
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Alice
GDP Yeren
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Wietse fan Lycan
Jamahl
Raes
Set the Trap
Everardo
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
DNP
GDP Goema
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Anesa MSC
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Catalyna
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Annie MSC
Taarlington
DNP
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
S Simeon
Zia
Balbazar
Aurelius
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Wietse fan Lycan
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Emesto
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Silverio
Tryggr
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH Trijtnje
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Everardo
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Xerxes
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Exavia MK
Inspector Jaws MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
Vicky MSC
Adleena
Evaine
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Adaras
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Xerxes
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Balbazar
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Zia
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC
Taarlington
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Aurelius
Top Ten
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Annie MSC
Catalyna
S Simeon
Rasul DLK
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Heleentje
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Duren Cactus
RCH NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
Top Ten
Duren Alice
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Blackamoor
Top Ten
Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH GDP Yeren
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)
RCH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
Top Ten
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Top Ten
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Xerxes
Yngling
57. Dressage Hack
CH Aurelius
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Blij Mevrouw
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Yngling
Taarlington
S Simeon
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Cortez
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Palmira
Top Ten
Maricela
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH MM Twit Wit
Top Ten
Set the Trap
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Adaras
81. Armored Costume
CH Jairo
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Tryggr
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Jairo
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Thaledor
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Adaras
Junior Horse Champion Rasul DLK
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Maricela
Senior Horse Champion Mikkea
Senior Horse Reserve Champion HPS Cornelis
Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion My Painted Dream