Post by Tessa on Dec 7, 2010 11:37:31 GMT -5
SFR 2010 Combined States Classic Event
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Evaine
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Evaine
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Vicky MSC
Adleena
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Inspector Jaws MSC
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Thaledor
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Duren Damianos
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Duren Damianos
Top Ten
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Thaledor
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Cortez
Inspector Jaws MSC
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Jairo
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Adaras
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Jairo
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Xerxes
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Anesa MSC
RCH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Maricela
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Nyimak DLK
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Palmira
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Chaniya
Trijntje
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
GDP Chaniya
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Annie MSC
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Anesa MSC
Palmira
Nyimak DLK
Trijntje
Catalyna
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Balbazar
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Xerxes
Rasul DLK
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
MM Twit Wit
Silverio
Aurelius
Taarlington
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Aurelius
RCH Silverio
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
S Simeon
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Taarlington
Balbazar
Rasul DLK
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Blij Mevrouw
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
GDP Yeren
Mikkea
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Femke - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Blij Mevrouw
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Cactus
Duren Alice
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Mikkea
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Femke - Caughey Inc
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Yngling
RCH Set the Trap
Top Ten
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Goema
Jamahl
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Tryggr
Wietse fan Lycan
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Everardo
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jamahl
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Tryggr
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Apollo MSC
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Jeltje fan Lycan
RCH Evaine
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Thaledor
Inspector Jaws MSC
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Trijntje
RCH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Maricela
Nyimak DLK
GDP Chaniya
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Catalyna
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Yassima
DNP
Annie MSC
Palmira
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Heleentje
Anesa MSC
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Aurelius
RCH Taarlington
Top Ten
Balbazar
Rasul DLK
Silverio
S Simeon
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Jairo
MM Twit Wit
Adaras
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Femke - Caughey Inc
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Duren Cactus
Calliope - Caughey Inc
DNP
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
GDP Yeren
Mikkea
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Raes
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jamahl
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Everardo
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
GDP Goema
DNP
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Aurelius
Catalyna
Zia
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Taarlington
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
DNP
Anesa MSC
Balbazar
S Simeon
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Silverio
Top Ten
Xerxes
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Tryggr
RCH Emesto
Top Ten
Silverio
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH S Simeon
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
Everardo
Xerxes
Trijtnje
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Adleena
Top Ten
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Exavia MK
Inspector Jaws MSC
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Evaine
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Xerxes
RCH Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Adaras
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Balbazar
Taarlington
Anesa MSC
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Zia
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Nyimak DLK
RCH Catalyna
Top Ten
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Annie MSC
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Rasul DLK
S Simeon
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Aurelius
Wilma van Zeld
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Yngling
RCH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Heleentje
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
Duren Alice
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Blackamoor
RCH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Yeren
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)
Top Ten
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
Top Ten
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Yngling
Xerxes
57. Dressage Hack
CH Yngling
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Xerxes
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aurelius
Zia
S Simeon
Taarlington
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Cortez
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Palmira
Top Ten
Maricela
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Adaras
81. Armored Costume
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jairo
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Yassima
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Jairo
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Yassima
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly S Hermli
Junior Horse Champion Anesa MSC
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Aurelius
Senior Horse Champion Blij Mevrouw
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Everardo
Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion Albany Ends In Flame
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Evaine
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Evaine
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Vicky MSC
Adleena
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Inspector Jaws MSC
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Thaledor
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Duren Damianos
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Duren Damianos
Top Ten
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Thaledor
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Cortez
Inspector Jaws MSC
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Jairo
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Adaras
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Jairo
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Xerxes
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Anesa MSC
RCH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Maricela
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Nyimak DLK
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Palmira
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Chaniya
Trijntje
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
GDP Chaniya
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Annie MSC
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Anesa MSC
Palmira
Nyimak DLK
Trijntje
Catalyna
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Balbazar
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Xerxes
Rasul DLK
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
MM Twit Wit
Silverio
Aurelius
Taarlington
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Aurelius
RCH Silverio
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
S Simeon
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Taarlington
Balbazar
Rasul DLK
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Blij Mevrouw
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
GDP Yeren
Mikkea
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Femke - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Blij Mevrouw
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Cactus
Duren Alice
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Mikkea
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Femke - Caughey Inc
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Yngling
RCH Set the Trap
Top Ten
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Goema
Jamahl
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Tryggr
Wietse fan Lycan
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Everardo
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jamahl
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Tryggr
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Apollo MSC
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Jeltje fan Lycan
RCH Evaine
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Thaledor
Inspector Jaws MSC
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Trijntje
RCH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Maricela
Nyimak DLK
GDP Chaniya
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Catalyna
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Yassima
DNP
Annie MSC
Palmira
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Heleentje
Anesa MSC
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Aurelius
RCH Taarlington
Top Ten
Balbazar
Rasul DLK
Silverio
S Simeon
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Jairo
MM Twit Wit
Adaras
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Femke - Caughey Inc
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Duren Cactus
Calliope - Caughey Inc
DNP
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
GDP Yeren
Mikkea
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Raes
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jamahl
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Everardo
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
GDP Goema
DNP
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Aurelius
Catalyna
Zia
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Taarlington
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
DNP
Anesa MSC
Balbazar
S Simeon
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Silverio
Top Ten
Xerxes
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Tryggr
RCH Emesto
Top Ten
Silverio
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH S Simeon
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
Everardo
Xerxes
Trijtnje
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Adleena
Top Ten
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Exavia MK
Inspector Jaws MSC
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Evaine
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Xerxes
RCH Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Adaras
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Balbazar
Taarlington
Anesa MSC
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Zia
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Nyimak DLK
RCH Catalyna
Top Ten
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Annie MSC
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Rasul DLK
S Simeon
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Aurelius
Wilma van Zeld
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Yngling
RCH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Heleentje
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
Duren Alice
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Blackamoor
RCH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Yeren
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)
Top Ten
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
Top Ten
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Yngling
Xerxes
57. Dressage Hack
CH Yngling
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Xerxes
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aurelius
Zia
S Simeon
Taarlington
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Cortez
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Palmira
Top Ten
Maricela
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Adaras
81. Armored Costume
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jairo
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Yassima
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Jairo
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Yassima
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly S Hermli
Junior Horse Champion Anesa MSC
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Aurelius
Senior Horse Champion Blij Mevrouw
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Everardo
Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion Albany Ends In Flame