Post by Tessa on Oct 25, 2010 18:01:37 GMT -5
SFR 2010 Eastern States Championships
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Evaine
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Vicky MSC
S Dezirinda
S Hermeli
Fatel Spell
S Gayane
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH S Hermeli
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Dezirinda
Jeltje fan Lycan
Fatel Spell
S Gayane
Evaine
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Erbin
Inspector Jaws MSC
Citlali Xanthusis
S Hamlet
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Thaledor
RCH S Hamlet
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Citlali Xanthusis
Inspector Jaws MSC
Erbin
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Annie MSC
RCH GDP Chaniya
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka
Trijntje
Anesa MSC
Nyimak DLK
Catalyna
KE Manishak
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Catalyna
RCH Annie MSC
Top Ten
GDP Chaniya
KE Manishak
Trijntje
RRB Yutaka
Anesa MSC
Nyimak DLK
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH S El Sorrir
RCH Spok
Top Ten
S Selitje
Violet's Windchaser
S Simeon
KE Vogel
Taarlington
Balbazar
Rasul DLK
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH S Simeon
RCH S Selitje
Top Ten
S El Sorrir
Taarlington
Balbazar
Spok
Rasul DLK
Violet's Windchaser
KE Vogel
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Duren Alice
RCH Defying Auxsana
Top Ten
Yasu P
Deanna P
Versailles P
GDP Yeren
Machteltje
Mikkea
Wilma van Zeld
Aolani
S Xandria
Necessary Evil
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Athena P
RCH Deanna P
Top Ten
Elikapeka
GDP Yeren
Jaclyn-Adriane
Valentine
Aolani
Mikkea
Duren Alice
Zia
Necessary Evil
Tjalde
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Cornelis
RCH Darque Fyre
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jamahl
Poe
Longest Yard
Montez
Formal Attire
One More Yard
Benvolio
Yngling
Tryggr
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH One More Yard
RCH Formal Attire
Top Ten
Raes
Darque Fyre
Longest Yard
GDP Goema
Poe
Jamahl
Tryggr
Yngling
Benvolio
Montez
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Leifr
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Leifr
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH KE Strange Fruit
RCH KE Saphiros Keys
Top Ten
Zherar
KE Bedeckta
Taika
Nemadjia
Jo Bar Wilma
Laima
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
CH KE Strange Fruit
RCH KE Saphiros Keys
Top Ten
KE Bedeckta
Taika
Zherar
Nemadjia
Jo Bar Wilma
Laima
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH KE Meiter
RCH KE Terez
Top Ten
KE Trojan Warrior
My Painted Dream
KE Wolke
Apollo MSC
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Apollo MSC
RCH KE Trojan Warrior
Top Ten
KE Terez
KE Meiter
KE Wolke
My Painted Dream
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Kherido Weltch
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Kherido Weltch
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Evaine
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Hermeli
Fatel Spell
S Gayane
S Dezirinda
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH KE El Sorrento
RCH S Hermeli
Top Ten
Erbin
S Dezirinda
Inspector Jaws MSC
Duren Damianos
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Catalyna
RCH RRB Yutaka
Top Ten
Trijntje
Yassima
Annie MSC
GDP Chaniya
Anesa MSC
Nyimak DLK
KE Manishak
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Adaras
RCH KE Terez
Top Ten
Xerxes
Taarlington
Violet's Windchaser
Spok
Rasul DLK
Balbazar
S Simeon
S Selitje
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Machteltje
RCH Mikkea
Top Ten
GDP Yeren
Elikapeka
KE Bedeckta
Zia
Wilma van Zeld
Femke
KE Strange Fruit
Tjalde
Necessary Evil
Zherar
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Benvolio
RCH Cornelis
Top Ten
Tryggr
Yngling
Raes
Jamahl
Darque Fyre
My painted Dream
Formal Attire
GDP Goema
KE Trojan Warrior
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Kherido Weltch
RCH Leifr
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Mikkea
RCH Kherido Weltch
Top Ten
KE Meiter
Kvetina
KE Manishak
Adaras
KE Trojan Warrior
Nemadjia
Balbazar
KE Vogel
Anesa MSC
S El Sorrir
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Kvetina
RCH KE Trojan Warrior
Top Ten
Tjalde
KE Manishak
Reign de la Noire
KE Meiter
KE Vogel
Mikkea
Nemadjia
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Tjalde
RCH KE Vogel
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Reign de la Noire
Kherido Weltch
KE Trojan Warrior
Kvetina
Mikkea
KE Meiter
KE Manishak
Nemadjia
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Kherido Weltch
RCH RRB Yutaka
Top Ten
Valentine
Xerxes
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Raes
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Kherido Weltch
S Selitje
Catalyna
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
CH Mikkea
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Nemadjia
42. Sjees Driving
CH S Simeon
RCH Nemadjia
Top Ten
Catalyna
Trijtnje
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Cornelis
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Inspector Jaws MSC
Evaine
Jeltje fan Lycan
Fatel Spell
KE El Sorrento
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Xerxes
RCH Mikkea
Top Ten
Zia
Adaras
Leifr
S Selitje
Catalyna
Cornelis
Jamahl
45. Training Level Dressage
CH KE Vogel
RCH My Painted Dream
Top Ten
Formal Attire
Anesa MSC
KE Terez
Balbazar
Yngling
Apollo MSC
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH KE Wolke
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
S Simeon
One More Yard
Longest Yard
Nyimak DLK
Kherido Weltch
Wilma van Zeld
Annie MSC
Tjalde
Spok
Jo Bar Wilma
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Athena P
RCH KE Manishak
Top Ten
Kvetina
Violet's Windchaser
S El Sorrir
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Zherar
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane
Top Ten
Benvolio
Duren Alice
Duren Cactus
Reign de la Noire
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH KE Strange Fruit
RCH Hermione P
Top Ten
Laima
Montez
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Deanna P
RCH KE Saphiros Keys
Top Ten
Valentine
KE Trojan Warrior
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH KE Meiter
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH KE Bedeckta
RCH GDP Yeren
Top Ten
Poe
GDP Goema
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH KE Terez (Imma Be - Black Eyed Peas)
RCH S Selitje (Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen)
Top Ten
Violet's Windchaser (Bad Romance - Lady Gaga)
KE Manishak (Her Diamonds - Rob Thomas)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Darque Fyre (All Dead All Dead, Queen)
RCH KE Trojan Warrior (This Is It - Staind)
Top Ten
Laima (Belive - Staind)
Kvetina (Down - Jay Sean)
My Painted Dream (Fat bottomed Girls - Queen)
Zia (Soulidium - The Light)
Montez (Famous - Puddle of Mudd)
Yngling (Soulidium - Trappt)
Formal Attire (Poker Face - Lady GaGa)
Valentine (A Hard Day's Night - The Beatles)
Jamahl (Soulidium - Crucify)
KE Strange Fruit (Airplanes - BoB)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Valentine
RCH Benvolio
Top Ten
Deanna P
Montez
Jamahl
Adaras
Cornelis
Zherar
Zia
Laima
57. Dressage Hack
CH S Simeon
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Cornelis
Zherar
Formal Attire
Laima
Athena P
Zia
Jamahl
58. Show Jumping Suitability
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH S Selitje
RCH Leifr
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Yngling
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Jo Bar Wilma
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
CH Erbin
RCH S Gayane
Top Ten
S Hamlet
65. Western Pleasure
CH Femke
RCH Achelois
66. Western Riding
CH Achelois
RCH Femke
67. Western Trail
CH Achelois
RCH Femke
68. Open Reining
CH Femke
69. Open Cutting
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
CH Thaledor
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Raes
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
80. Fantasy Costume
CH Formal Attire
RCH GDP Yeren
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka
Yassima
Kherido Weltch
81. Armored Costume
CH GDP Goema
RCH Valentine
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Kherido Weltch
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Tryggr
RCH Yassima
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Tryggr
RCH Taika
Top Ten
Yassima
Champion Colt/Filly Evaine
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Thaledor
Junior Horse Champion S Simeon
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Annie MSC
Senior Horse Champion Cornelis
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Duren Alice
Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion Kherido Weltch
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Evaine
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Vicky MSC
S Dezirinda
S Hermeli
Fatel Spell
S Gayane
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH S Hermeli
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Dezirinda
Jeltje fan Lycan
Fatel Spell
S Gayane
Evaine
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Erbin
Inspector Jaws MSC
Citlali Xanthusis
S Hamlet
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Thaledor
RCH S Hamlet
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Citlali Xanthusis
Inspector Jaws MSC
Erbin
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Annie MSC
RCH GDP Chaniya
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka
Trijntje
Anesa MSC
Nyimak DLK
Catalyna
KE Manishak
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Catalyna
RCH Annie MSC
Top Ten
GDP Chaniya
KE Manishak
Trijntje
RRB Yutaka
Anesa MSC
Nyimak DLK
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH S El Sorrir
RCH Spok
Top Ten
S Selitje
Violet's Windchaser
S Simeon
KE Vogel
Taarlington
Balbazar
Rasul DLK
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH S Simeon
RCH S Selitje
Top Ten
S El Sorrir
Taarlington
Balbazar
Spok
Rasul DLK
Violet's Windchaser
KE Vogel
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Duren Alice
RCH Defying Auxsana
Top Ten
Yasu P
Deanna P
Versailles P
GDP Yeren
Machteltje
Mikkea
Wilma van Zeld
Aolani
S Xandria
Necessary Evil
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Athena P
RCH Deanna P
Top Ten
Elikapeka
GDP Yeren
Jaclyn-Adriane
Valentine
Aolani
Mikkea
Duren Alice
Zia
Necessary Evil
Tjalde
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Cornelis
RCH Darque Fyre
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jamahl
Poe
Longest Yard
Montez
Formal Attire
One More Yard
Benvolio
Yngling
Tryggr
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH One More Yard
RCH Formal Attire
Top Ten
Raes
Darque Fyre
Longest Yard
GDP Goema
Poe
Jamahl
Tryggr
Yngling
Benvolio
Montez
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Leifr
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Leifr
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH KE Strange Fruit
RCH KE Saphiros Keys
Top Ten
Zherar
KE Bedeckta
Taika
Nemadjia
Jo Bar Wilma
Laima
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
CH KE Strange Fruit
RCH KE Saphiros Keys
Top Ten
KE Bedeckta
Taika
Zherar
Nemadjia
Jo Bar Wilma
Laima
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH KE Meiter
RCH KE Terez
Top Ten
KE Trojan Warrior
My Painted Dream
KE Wolke
Apollo MSC
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Apollo MSC
RCH KE Trojan Warrior
Top Ten
KE Terez
KE Meiter
KE Wolke
My Painted Dream
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Kherido Weltch
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Kherido Weltch
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Evaine
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Hermeli
Fatel Spell
S Gayane
S Dezirinda
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH KE El Sorrento
RCH S Hermeli
Top Ten
Erbin
S Dezirinda
Inspector Jaws MSC
Duren Damianos
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Catalyna
RCH RRB Yutaka
Top Ten
Trijntje
Yassima
Annie MSC
GDP Chaniya
Anesa MSC
Nyimak DLK
KE Manishak
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Adaras
RCH KE Terez
Top Ten
Xerxes
Taarlington
Violet's Windchaser
Spok
Rasul DLK
Balbazar
S Simeon
S Selitje
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Machteltje
RCH Mikkea
Top Ten
GDP Yeren
Elikapeka
KE Bedeckta
Zia
Wilma van Zeld
Femke
KE Strange Fruit
Tjalde
Necessary Evil
Zherar
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Benvolio
RCH Cornelis
Top Ten
Tryggr
Yngling
Raes
Jamahl
Darque Fyre
My painted Dream
Formal Attire
GDP Goema
KE Trojan Warrior
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Kherido Weltch
RCH Leifr
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Mikkea
RCH Kherido Weltch
Top Ten
KE Meiter
Kvetina
KE Manishak
Adaras
KE Trojan Warrior
Nemadjia
Balbazar
KE Vogel
Anesa MSC
S El Sorrir
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Kvetina
RCH KE Trojan Warrior
Top Ten
Tjalde
KE Manishak
Reign de la Noire
KE Meiter
KE Vogel
Mikkea
Nemadjia
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Tjalde
RCH KE Vogel
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Reign de la Noire
Kherido Weltch
KE Trojan Warrior
Kvetina
Mikkea
KE Meiter
KE Manishak
Nemadjia
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Kherido Weltch
RCH RRB Yutaka
Top Ten
Valentine
Xerxes
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Raes
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Kherido Weltch
S Selitje
Catalyna
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
CH Mikkea
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Nemadjia
42. Sjees Driving
CH S Simeon
RCH Nemadjia
Top Ten
Catalyna
Trijtnje
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Cornelis
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Inspector Jaws MSC
Evaine
Jeltje fan Lycan
Fatel Spell
KE El Sorrento
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Xerxes
RCH Mikkea
Top Ten
Zia
Adaras
Leifr
S Selitje
Catalyna
Cornelis
Jamahl
45. Training Level Dressage
CH KE Vogel
RCH My Painted Dream
Top Ten
Formal Attire
Anesa MSC
KE Terez
Balbazar
Yngling
Apollo MSC
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH KE Wolke
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
S Simeon
One More Yard
Longest Yard
Nyimak DLK
Kherido Weltch
Wilma van Zeld
Annie MSC
Tjalde
Spok
Jo Bar Wilma
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Athena P
RCH KE Manishak
Top Ten
Kvetina
Violet's Windchaser
S El Sorrir
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Zherar
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane
Top Ten
Benvolio
Duren Alice
Duren Cactus
Reign de la Noire
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH KE Strange Fruit
RCH Hermione P
Top Ten
Laima
Montez
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Deanna P
RCH KE Saphiros Keys
Top Ten
Valentine
KE Trojan Warrior
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH KE Meiter
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH KE Bedeckta
RCH GDP Yeren
Top Ten
Poe
GDP Goema
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH KE Terez (Imma Be - Black Eyed Peas)
RCH S Selitje (Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen)
Top Ten
Violet's Windchaser (Bad Romance - Lady Gaga)
KE Manishak (Her Diamonds - Rob Thomas)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Darque Fyre (All Dead All Dead, Queen)
RCH KE Trojan Warrior (This Is It - Staind)
Top Ten
Laima (Belive - Staind)
Kvetina (Down - Jay Sean)
My Painted Dream (Fat bottomed Girls - Queen)
Zia (Soulidium - The Light)
Montez (Famous - Puddle of Mudd)
Yngling (Soulidium - Trappt)
Formal Attire (Poker Face - Lady GaGa)
Valentine (A Hard Day's Night - The Beatles)
Jamahl (Soulidium - Crucify)
KE Strange Fruit (Airplanes - BoB)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Valentine
RCH Benvolio
Top Ten
Deanna P
Montez
Jamahl
Adaras
Cornelis
Zherar
Zia
Laima
57. Dressage Hack
CH S Simeon
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Cornelis
Zherar
Formal Attire
Laima
Athena P
Zia
Jamahl
58. Show Jumping Suitability
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH S Selitje
RCH Leifr
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Yngling
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Jo Bar Wilma
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
CH Erbin
RCH S Gayane
Top Ten
S Hamlet
65. Western Pleasure
CH Femke
RCH Achelois
66. Western Riding
CH Achelois
RCH Femke
67. Western Trail
CH Achelois
RCH Femke
68. Open Reining
CH Femke
69. Open Cutting
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
CH Thaledor
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Raes
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
80. Fantasy Costume
CH Formal Attire
RCH GDP Yeren
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka
Yassima
Kherido Weltch
81. Armored Costume
CH GDP Goema
RCH Valentine
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Kherido Weltch
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Tryggr
RCH Yassima
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Tryggr
RCH Taika
Top Ten
Yassima
Champion Colt/Filly Evaine
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Thaledor
Junior Horse Champion S Simeon
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Annie MSC
Senior Horse Champion Cornelis
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Duren Alice
Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion Kherido Weltch