Post by Tessa on Oct 25, 2010 16:28:07 GMT -5
SFR 2010 Groundhog Celebration
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Jeltje fan Lycan
RCH S Dezirinda
Top Ten
Fatel Spell
S Gayane
S Hermeli
Evaine
Vicky MSC
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Evaine
RCH S Gayane
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
Vicky MSC
Fatel Spell
S Dezirinda
S Hermeli
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Thaledor
RCH Citlali Xanthusis
Top Ten
S Hamlet
Inspector Jaws MSC
Erbin
Duren Damianos
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Citlali Xanthusis
Erbin
S Hamlet
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Adaras
RCH Xerxes
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH RRB Yutaka
RCH Catalyna
Top Ten
Annie MSC
Trijntje
Nyimak DLK
KE Manishak
Anesa MSC
GDP Chaniya
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Anesa MSC
RCH Nyimak DLK
Top Ten
GDP Chaniya
Annie MSC
Trijntje
Catalyna
KE Manishak
RRB Yutaka
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH S Selitje
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Balbazar
KE Vogel
Spok
Rasul DLK
S El Sorrir
Violet's Windchaser
Taarlington
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Violet's Windchaser
RCH Taarlington
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
Balbazar
S Simeon
KE Vogel
S El Sorrir
Spok
S Selitje
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Defying Auxsana
RCH Deanna P
Top Ten
Tjalde
Mikkea
S Xandria
Wilma van Zeld
GDP Yeren
Duren Alice
Kvetina
Reign de la Noire
Yasu P
Aolani
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Defying Auxsana
RCH Femke
Top Ten
Yasu P
Wilma van Zeld
Machteltje
Hermione P
Elikapeka
Duren Cactus
Achelois
Deanna P
Mikkea
Reign de la Noire
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Poe
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Darque Fyre
Jamahl
Benvolio
Cornelis
Formal Attire
One More Yard
GDP Goema
Raes
Tryggr
Longest Yard
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH One More Yard
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Yngling
Montez
Benvolio
Poe
Jamahl
Raes
Formal Attire
Darque Fyre
Longest Yard
Cornelis
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Leifr
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Leifr
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Nemadjia
RCH KE Strange Fruit
Top Ten
Laima
Zherar
Jo Bar Wilma
KE Saphiros Keys
KE Bedeckta
Taika
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Zherar
RCH Laima
Top Ten
Taika
KE Saphiros Keys
Jo Bar Wilma
KE Strange Fruit
KE Bedeckta
Nemadjia
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH KE Trojan Warrior
RCH KE Wolke
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
KE Meiter
KE Terez
My Painted Dream
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH KE Meiter
RCH KE Terez
Top Ten
KE Trojan Warrior
Apollo MSC
KE Wolke
My Painted Dream
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Kherido Weltch
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Kherido Weltch
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Fatel Spell
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Gayane
S Hermeli
Evaine
S Dezirinda
Jeltje fan Lycan
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH S Dezirinda
RCH KE El Sorrento
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
S Hermeli
Inspector Jaws MSC
Erbin
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Annie MSC
RCH RRB Yutaka
Top Ten
KE Manishak
GDP Chaniya
Yassima
Catalyna
Anesa MSC
Nyimak DLK
Trijntje
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH S Simeon
RCH S Selitje
Top Ten
Adaras
Taarlington
Balbazar
Violet's Windchaser
Rasul DLK
KE Terez
Spok
Xerxes
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Aolani
RCH Calliope
Top Ten
Mikkea
KE Saphiros Keys
Femke
Wilma van Zeld
Valentine
Jaclyn-Adriane
Yasu P
Versailles P
Zia
GDP Yeren
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH GDP Goema
RCH My painted Dream
Top Ten
Benvolio
KE Trojan Warrior
Formal Attire
Darque Fyre
Raes
Jamahl
Yngling
Cornelis
Tryggr
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Kherido Weltch
RCH Leifr
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH S El Sorrir
RCH Nemadjia
Top Ten
KE Meiter
Annie MSC
Tjalde
Kvetina
KE Trojan Warrior
Kherido Weltch
Adaras
KE Manishak
KE Vogel
Anesa MSC
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH KE Meiter
RCH KE Manishak
Top Ten
Nemadjia
Mikkea
KE Trojan Warrior
Tjalde
Kvetina
Reign de la Noire
KE Vogel
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Mikkea
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
KE Vogel
KE Trojan Warrior
Tjalde
Reign de la Noire
KE Meiter
Nemadjia
KE Manishak
Kherido Weltch
Kvetina
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Kherido Weltch
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Valentine
RRB Yutaka
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Catalyna
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Raes
Kherido Weltch
S Selitje
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
CH Mikkea
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Nemadjia
42. Sjees Driving
CH Trijtnje
RCH Catalyna
Top Ten
Nemadjia
S Simeon
43. Dressage Suitability
CH KE El Sorrento
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Fatel Spell
Jeltje fan Lycan
Vicky MSC
Evaine
Cornelis
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Cornelis
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Catalyna
Xerxes
Leifr
Mikkea
Jamahl
S Selitje
Adaras
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Formal Attire
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
KE Terez
Balbazar
KE Vogel
My Painted Dream
Yngling
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Jo Bar Wilma
RCH KE Wolke
Top Ten
Wilma van Zeld
One More Yard
Nyimak DLK
Spok
Longest Yard
Annie MSC
Kherido Weltch
Rasul DLK
Tjalde
S Simeon
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH KE Manishak
RCH Violet's Windchaser
Top Ten
Athena P
S El Sorrir
Kvetina
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Benvolio
RCH Duren Cactus
Top Ten
Zherar
Jaclyn-Adriane
Duren Alice
Reign de la Noire
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Laima
RCH KE Strange Fruit
Top Ten
Montez
Hermione P
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH KE Saphiros Keys
RCH Valentine
Top Ten
Deanna P
KE Trojan Warrior
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH KE Meiter
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH GDP Goema
RCH Poe
Top Ten
GDP Yeren
KE Bedeckta
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH S Selitje (Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen)
RCH KE Terez (Imma Be - Black Eyed Peas)
Top Ten
Violet's Windchaser (Bad Romance - Lady Gaga)
KE Manishak (Her Diamonds - Rob Thomas)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Jamahl (Soulidium - Crucify)
RCH KE Strange Fruit (Airplanes - BoB)
Top Ten
Benvolio (Hey Soul Sister - Train)
Valentine (A Hard Day's Night - The Beatles)
Yngling (Soulidium - Trappt)
Formal Attire (Poker Face - Lady GaGa)
Laima (Belive - Staind)
KE Trojan Warrior (This Is It - Staind)
KE Bedeckta (Nothin On You - BoB)
Zia (Soulidium - The Light)
My Painted Dream (Fat bottomed Girls - Queen)
Kvetina (Down - Jay Sean)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Montez
RCH Deanna P
Top Ten
Laima
Zia
Valentine
Jamahl
Benvolio
Cornelis
Zherar
Adaras
57. Dressage Hack
CH Jamahl
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Cornelis
Formal Attire
S Simeon
Xerxes
Laima
Zherar
Athena P
58. Show Jumping Suitability
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Leifr
RCH S Selitje
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Yngling
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Jo Bar Wilma
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
CH Erbin
RCH S Hamlet
Top Ten
S Gayane
65. Western Pleasure
CH Femke
RCH Achelois
66. Western Riding
CH Femke
RCH Achelois
67. Western Trail
CH Femke
RCH Achelois
68. Open Reining
CH Femke
69. Open Cutting
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
CH Thaledor
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Raes
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka
Formal Attire
Kherido Weltch
81. Armored Costume
CH GDP Goema
RCH Valentine
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Kherido Weltch
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Tryggr
RCH Yassima
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Tryggr
RCH Taika
Top Ten
Yassima
Champion Colt/Filly Xerxes
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Thaledor
Junior Horse Champion S Selitje
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Anesa MSC
Senior Horse Champion Defying Auxsana
Senior Horse Reserve Champion One More Yard
Partbred Champion KE Trojan Warrior
Partbred Reserve Champion Kherido Weltch
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Jeltje fan Lycan
RCH S Dezirinda
Top Ten
Fatel Spell
S Gayane
S Hermeli
Evaine
Vicky MSC
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Evaine
RCH S Gayane
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
Vicky MSC
Fatel Spell
S Dezirinda
S Hermeli
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Thaledor
RCH Citlali Xanthusis
Top Ten
S Hamlet
Inspector Jaws MSC
Erbin
Duren Damianos
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Citlali Xanthusis
Erbin
S Hamlet
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Adaras
RCH Xerxes
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH RRB Yutaka
RCH Catalyna
Top Ten
Annie MSC
Trijntje
Nyimak DLK
KE Manishak
Anesa MSC
GDP Chaniya
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Anesa MSC
RCH Nyimak DLK
Top Ten
GDP Chaniya
Annie MSC
Trijntje
Catalyna
KE Manishak
RRB Yutaka
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH S Selitje
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Balbazar
KE Vogel
Spok
Rasul DLK
S El Sorrir
Violet's Windchaser
Taarlington
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Violet's Windchaser
RCH Taarlington
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
Balbazar
S Simeon
KE Vogel
S El Sorrir
Spok
S Selitje
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Defying Auxsana
RCH Deanna P
Top Ten
Tjalde
Mikkea
S Xandria
Wilma van Zeld
GDP Yeren
Duren Alice
Kvetina
Reign de la Noire
Yasu P
Aolani
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Defying Auxsana
RCH Femke
Top Ten
Yasu P
Wilma van Zeld
Machteltje
Hermione P
Elikapeka
Duren Cactus
Achelois
Deanna P
Mikkea
Reign de la Noire
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Poe
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Darque Fyre
Jamahl
Benvolio
Cornelis
Formal Attire
One More Yard
GDP Goema
Raes
Tryggr
Longest Yard
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH One More Yard
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Yngling
Montez
Benvolio
Poe
Jamahl
Raes
Formal Attire
Darque Fyre
Longest Yard
Cornelis
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Leifr
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Leifr
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Nemadjia
RCH KE Strange Fruit
Top Ten
Laima
Zherar
Jo Bar Wilma
KE Saphiros Keys
KE Bedeckta
Taika
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Zherar
RCH Laima
Top Ten
Taika
KE Saphiros Keys
Jo Bar Wilma
KE Strange Fruit
KE Bedeckta
Nemadjia
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH KE Trojan Warrior
RCH KE Wolke
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
KE Meiter
KE Terez
My Painted Dream
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH KE Meiter
RCH KE Terez
Top Ten
KE Trojan Warrior
Apollo MSC
KE Wolke
My Painted Dream
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Kherido Weltch
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Kherido Weltch
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Fatel Spell
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
S Gayane
S Hermeli
Evaine
S Dezirinda
Jeltje fan Lycan
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH S Dezirinda
RCH KE El Sorrento
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
S Hermeli
Inspector Jaws MSC
Erbin
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Annie MSC
RCH RRB Yutaka
Top Ten
KE Manishak
GDP Chaniya
Yassima
Catalyna
Anesa MSC
Nyimak DLK
Trijntje
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH S Simeon
RCH S Selitje
Top Ten
Adaras
Taarlington
Balbazar
Violet's Windchaser
Rasul DLK
KE Terez
Spok
Xerxes
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Aolani
RCH Calliope
Top Ten
Mikkea
KE Saphiros Keys
Femke
Wilma van Zeld
Valentine
Jaclyn-Adriane
Yasu P
Versailles P
Zia
GDP Yeren
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH GDP Goema
RCH My painted Dream
Top Ten
Benvolio
KE Trojan Warrior
Formal Attire
Darque Fyre
Raes
Jamahl
Yngling
Cornelis
Tryggr
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Kherido Weltch
RCH Leifr
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH S El Sorrir
RCH Nemadjia
Top Ten
KE Meiter
Annie MSC
Tjalde
Kvetina
KE Trojan Warrior
Kherido Weltch
Adaras
KE Manishak
KE Vogel
Anesa MSC
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH KE Meiter
RCH KE Manishak
Top Ten
Nemadjia
Mikkea
KE Trojan Warrior
Tjalde
Kvetina
Reign de la Noire
KE Vogel
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Mikkea
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
KE Vogel
KE Trojan Warrior
Tjalde
Reign de la Noire
KE Meiter
Nemadjia
KE Manishak
Kherido Weltch
Kvetina
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Kherido Weltch
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Valentine
RRB Yutaka
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Catalyna
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Raes
Kherido Weltch
S Selitje
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
CH Mikkea
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Nemadjia
42. Sjees Driving
CH Trijtnje
RCH Catalyna
Top Ten
Nemadjia
S Simeon
43. Dressage Suitability
CH KE El Sorrento
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Fatel Spell
Jeltje fan Lycan
Vicky MSC
Evaine
Cornelis
44. Introductory Dressage
CH Cornelis
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Catalyna
Xerxes
Leifr
Mikkea
Jamahl
S Selitje
Adaras
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Formal Attire
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
KE Terez
Balbazar
KE Vogel
My Painted Dream
Yngling
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Jo Bar Wilma
RCH KE Wolke
Top Ten
Wilma van Zeld
One More Yard
Nyimak DLK
Spok
Longest Yard
Annie MSC
Kherido Weltch
Rasul DLK
Tjalde
S Simeon
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH KE Manishak
RCH Violet's Windchaser
Top Ten
Athena P
S El Sorrir
Kvetina
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Benvolio
RCH Duren Cactus
Top Ten
Zherar
Jaclyn-Adriane
Duren Alice
Reign de la Noire
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Laima
RCH KE Strange Fruit
Top Ten
Montez
Hermione P
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH KE Saphiros Keys
RCH Valentine
Top Ten
Deanna P
KE Trojan Warrior
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH KE Meiter
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH GDP Goema
RCH Poe
Top Ten
GDP Yeren
KE Bedeckta
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH S Selitje (Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen)
RCH KE Terez (Imma Be - Black Eyed Peas)
Top Ten
Violet's Windchaser (Bad Romance - Lady Gaga)
KE Manishak (Her Diamonds - Rob Thomas)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Jamahl (Soulidium - Crucify)
RCH KE Strange Fruit (Airplanes - BoB)
Top Ten
Benvolio (Hey Soul Sister - Train)
Valentine (A Hard Day's Night - The Beatles)
Yngling (Soulidium - Trappt)
Formal Attire (Poker Face - Lady GaGa)
Laima (Belive - Staind)
KE Trojan Warrior (This Is It - Staind)
KE Bedeckta (Nothin On You - BoB)
Zia (Soulidium - The Light)
My Painted Dream (Fat bottomed Girls - Queen)
Kvetina (Down - Jay Sean)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Montez
RCH Deanna P
Top Ten
Laima
Zia
Valentine
Jamahl
Benvolio
Cornelis
Zherar
Adaras
57. Dressage Hack
CH Jamahl
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Cornelis
Formal Attire
S Simeon
Xerxes
Laima
Zherar
Athena P
58. Show Jumping Suitability
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Leifr
RCH S Selitje
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Yngling
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Jo Bar Wilma
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
CH Erbin
RCH S Hamlet
Top Ten
S Gayane
65. Western Pleasure
CH Femke
RCH Achelois
66. Western Riding
CH Femke
RCH Achelois
67. Western Trail
CH Femke
RCH Achelois
68. Open Reining
CH Femke
69. Open Cutting
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
CH Thaledor
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Raes
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka
Formal Attire
Kherido Weltch
81. Armored Costume
CH GDP Goema
RCH Valentine
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Kherido Weltch
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Tryggr
RCH Yassima
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Tryggr
RCH Taika
Top Ten
Yassima
Champion Colt/Filly Xerxes
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Thaledor
Junior Horse Champion S Selitje
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Anesa MSC
Senior Horse Champion Defying Auxsana
Senior Horse Reserve Champion One More Yard
Partbred Champion KE Trojan Warrior
Partbred Reserve Champion Kherido Weltch