|
Post by Tait on Jul 21, 2010 19:35:08 GMT -5
AHEJC 2010 US National Horse Show - National
1. Hunter Breeding Colts CH Renegade RCH Soul Stalker Top Ten Immortal Fire RTW Lucky Hit Steel And Iron
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies CH S Unstoppable Storm RCH WB Torrential Rain Top Ten Ravenclaw
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts CH DH Transadine RCH Glyndwr Top Ten WB Cyclone
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies CH S Mistified RCH SS Broadway Top Ten Imbolc
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares CH Ambience* RCH Sachsen*/ Top Ten Bavin Jazz Style TDI Unceasing AllInOnePiece SS Tsunami Hot Spot
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions CH Love Cream RCH IGS Final Call Top Ten Aerodynamic*/ Art of War Jetsetter FCS Silverwing*/ Reeymond WF*//
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares CH Dorothea RCH RS Drunk On Immortality*/ Top Ten RS Assissi Lie*/ Kellendria
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions CH CH Ocean Storm*** RCH Baltimore*// Top Ten WBE Lord of the Rings CE Maksym CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old CH Imbolc RCH DH Transadine
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old CH Bavin Jazz Style RCH Art of War
14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”) CH Light Of The Northern Star RCH Fluoride Toxic Top Ten Love Cream Ling Sachsen*/ FCS Silverwing*/ Chevita AllInOnePiece Hot Spot Hard Figt In The Sky
15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”) CH Borracho RCH Ultimate Design Top Ten Montbrook Ambience* Under Quesuella Azul
16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Reeymond WF*// RCH Veyron*/
17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) CH Gayfields Masterpiece RCH Oak Grove Delighted Robin
19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Veyron*/
20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH Kellendria RCH Baltimore*// Top Ten CE Maksym Dorothea
21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH CE Maksym
22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”) CH Niroshima RCH Aerodynamic*/
24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’) CH Azagiel
27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) CH Black Coal RCH Top Cat Top Ten The Promise Goldun Dollar
28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) CH CH Ocean Storm*** RCH Bavin Jazz Style Top Ten CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm Psychic Honung
30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)
31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) CH Veyron*/ RCH Hot Spot Top Ten Reeymond WF*//
32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) CH CE Maksym RCH Dorothea Top Ten Baltimore*// Kellendria
33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) CH Azagiel
34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) CH Quesuella Azul
35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) CH Aerodynamic*/ RCH Niroshima Top Ten Kellendria
36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) CH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm RCH CH Ocean Storm*** Top Ten Psychic Top Cat The Promise Goldun Dollar Honung Black Coal
37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) CH Silver Trash RCH Smokie Mountian Jazz Top Ten Chevita Novara Cika Sunny In Seattle Ms Doc Down Love Cream Mason Namichá
38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’) CH Florenza RCH Discover The Sun Top Ten Hard Figt In The Sky Fluoride Toxic Midnight Shadow Light Of The Northern Star Pepper Doc Whippletree Honeysuckle Art Aficionado Forever Bright In The Sky
39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) CH You Bluffed RCH MT Terras Truth
40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)
41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’) CH Schooner RCH An Old Fashioned Gambler Top Ten Terma Viga Brigade Helgoland I Yngling Azagiel
42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) CH Gayfields Masterpiece RCH The Promise Goldun Dollar Top Ten Top Cat Rhianwyn Glyndwr Amerawdwr*** Black Coal Silver Shaikan Psychic Oak Grove Delighted Robin Honung
43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) CH Borracho RCH Draiskulis Top Ten Bold Trickster Baltimore*// Last Resort Misty Rose Fabrizio Montbrook Palestine AllInOnePiece Reeymond WF*//
44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH Our Delima RCH Under Top Ten Fairlyn Dolphin Quesuella Azul Ling
45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) CH Psychic RCH Silver Shaikan Top Ten The Promise Goldun Dollar Honung CH Ocean Storm*** Oak Grove Delighted Robin Top Cat Gayfields Masterpiece Black Coal
46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH AllInOnePiece RCH Ultimate Design Top Ten Royal Ten Ten Spanish Union
47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) CH An Old Fashioned Gambler RCH Brigade Top Ten Viga Terma Helgoland I
49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) CH You Bluffed
50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) CH Ling
51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) CH Palestine RCH Fabrizio Top Ten FC Strikeout** Reeymond WF*// Baltimore*// Draiskulis AllInOnePiece Misty Rose Last Resort
52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) CH Silver Shaikan RCH Glyndwr Top Ten Gayfields Masterpiece Oak Grove Delighted Robin Rhianwyn Amerawdwr*** CH Ocean Storm***
53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’) CH Last Resort RCH Mason Top Ten SS Amour Magique Drag Queen IGS Final Call Namichá Rose of Fire Silver Trash S Marged Light O Grwbin Smokie Mountian Jazz Mattie Nelson DNP AllInOnePiece Silver Shaikan Novara Sunny In Seattle Cika Ms Doc Down Sheza Super Beau Forever Bright In The Sky
54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”) CH Fabrizio RCH Phenomenal Mango Top Ten FC Strikeout** Brigade Midnight Shadow Florenza Helgoland I Art Aficionado Jetsetter Whippletree Honeysuckle Terma Pepper Doc DNP Biography WF Discover The Sun
55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”) CH Royal Ten Ten RCH Schooner Top Ten FCS Wings of The Sea Draiskulis MT Terras Truth Yngling Bintucci WF
56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”) CH Our Delima RCH Rhianwyn Top Ten Palestine Fairlyn Dolphin Amerawdwr*** RS Assissi Lie*/
57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’) CH FC Eagle's Starr RCH Bold Trickster
58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”) CH WBE Lord of the Rings RCH You Bluffed Top Ten Another Chance CF Finished off the Treasure RS Drunk On Immortality*/
59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’) CH Spanish Union RCH Crimson Counsel Top Ten Remmington Akhadan Heart
62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) CH Mattie Nelson RCH Rhianwyn Top Ten Rose of Fire S Marged Drag Queen Light O Grwbin Amerawdwr***
63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) CH Phenomenal Mango RCH Bintucci WF Top Ten Sheza Super Beau Last Resort CE Fiddat Yngling MT Terras Truth Biography WF
64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)
65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) CH Another Chance RCH Remmington
66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) CH CF Finished off the Treasure RCH Palestine Top Ten Draiskulis Royal Ten Ten Akhadan Heart Schooner
67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)
68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) CH Crimson Counsel
69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)
70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) CH Drag Queen RCH Amerawdwr*** Top Ten Rhianwyn Light O Grwbin S Marged
72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH Biography WF RCH MT Terras Truth Top Ten Yngling Phenomenal Mango Sheza Super Beau CE Fiddat Bintucci WF
73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) CH FC Eagle's Starr
74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) CH Remmington RCH Another Chance
75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) CH FCS Wings of The Sea RCH Palestine Top Ten CF Finished off the Treasure Royal Ten Ten Draiskulis Schooner
76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH Our Delima RCH Fairlyn Dolphin Top Ten RS Assissi Lie*/
77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) CH Crimson Counsel
78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix CH IGS Final Call RCH Drag Queen Top Ten SS Amour Magique Amerawdwr*** Rhianwyn Light O Grwbin Bintucci WF
79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix CH FC Eagle's Starr RCH Jetsetter
81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix CH RS Assissi Lie*/ RCH FCS Wings of The Sea Top Ten Crimson Counsel Spanish Union Bold Trickster RS Drunk On Immortality*/ FC Strikeout** CF Finished off the Treasure
82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix CH Remmington RCH Another Chance
83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
|
|