Post by noel on Feb 16, 2007 4:28:10 GMT -5
2002 National Championships
Held in the game Horses Forever (HF)
1. Weanling Colts
CHAMPION: Narym WMA
RESERVE: Amadeus WMA
TOP TEN:
Al Hadiye ABA
CACF Azeem Amaar
2. Weanling Fillies
CHAMPION: Ultimate Star WMA
RESERVE: WA Charisma
TOP TEN:
Dakharo WMA
PR Lyrik
Scottish Moon
3. Yearling Colts
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Dakar WMA
RESERVE: WA Enchanted Echo
TOP TEN:
Sharif WMA++
DMA October Fyre
4. Yearling Fillies
CHAMPION: Dreamcatcher WMA
RESERVE: PR Bint Breeza
TOP TEN:
WA Fortune
WA Starziz
Divine Prophecy
PR Alliana
National Breeder's Sweepstakes Colt
CHAMPION: Narym WMA
RESERVE: Amadeus WMA
TOP TEN:
Sharif WMA
WA Enchanted Echo
Al Hadiye ABA
DMA October Fyre
CACF Azeem Amaar
National Breeder's Sweepstakes Filly
CHAMPION: Ultimate Star WMA
RESERVE: PR Bint Breeza
TOP TEN:
Dakharo WMA
WA Charisma
PR Lyrik
WA Fortune
Scottish Moon
WA Starziz
Divine Prophecy
PR Alliana
5. Two Year Old Colts
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Scottish Dream
RESERVE: Velocity WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Shain
PR Premiere
DS Skywalker
A Frozen Edge
PR Thee Redeemer
Baraka Bashir
6. Two Year Old Fillies
CHAMPION: Desert Heat WMA
RESERVE: Legacy WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Elixir
WA Momentum
Sky's Dazl
Klassic Voice ABA
Zephyr's Balleryna-
PR Pryceless
Just Wonderful
7. Three Year Old Colts
CHAMPION: WA Celebrity
RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Cosmical
WA Eternety
Desert Sky
Autumn Bey WMA
ES Moroc
Ryad El Jamaal
*Sagr
8. Three Year Old Fillies
CHAMPION: DMA Bint Helwa
RESERVE: Sirah Bey
TOP TEN:
PR Safina
WA Sayyidah
Samura WMA
Cytosk WMA
Dream October
El Jahousse ABA
Pandora
Perfect Cyte
National Champion Colt
CHAMPION: WA Scottish Dream
RESERVE: WA Celebrity
TOP TEN:
Velocity WMA
WA Shain
Reckless Bey WMA
PR Premiere
WA Eternety
Autumn Bey WMA
Baraka Bashir
*Sagr
National Champion Filly
CHAMPION: Desert Heat WMA
RESERVE: Legacy WMA
TOP TEN:
Sirah Bey
DMA Bint Helwa
PR Safina
WA Sayyidah
WA Elixir
Samura WMA
PR Pryceless
Cytosk WMA
9. Four Year Old Stallions
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Census WMA
RESERVE: PR Baraka Wind
TOP TEN:
*Monogramm's Voice
Bravado WMA
WA Ebziz
Anonymous
Royal Star
Ravvyn
TWS On My Honor
10. Four Year Old Mares
CHAMPION: WA African Art
RESERVE: Sienna WMA
TOP TEN:
Samilah WMA
Desert Night
Fawn's Porcelain China
Zephyr's Klassique
WA Mystique
Debutante WMA
Dragon of the Desert
11. Five Year Old Stallions
CHAMPION: Scottish Fire WMA
RESERVE: Tamaal WMA
TOP TEN:
TWS Perpetually Inclined
Famous Designers Only
Justafire WMA
Zephyr's Confession
12. Five Year Old Mares
CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Sceance WMA
TOP TEN:
Desert Mirage
WA Rose Afire
*Fahime Amira
Desert Rose
Jinaan Selari
*Astral
Fires of Eden
13. Six Year Old Stallions
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Vegas Storm
RESERVE: WA Luminary
TOP TEN:
Raad Eblis
Renegade WMA++
Prince Of Perfection
Ballad WMA+
PR Mad Season-
PR Allionce+-
Tidewater Bey
14. Six Year Old Mares
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Shaia WMA
RESERVE: WA Gift of the Wind
TOP TEN:
*PH Tenacity
Shailana
Wonder Of Ofir
Colony Princess
African Sunset WMA-
Junior Stallion
CHAMPION: Scottish Fire WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Census WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Vegas Storm
Justafire WMA
WA Luminary
PR Baraka Wind
Bravado WMA
PR Allionce
*Monogramm's Voice
Tamaal WMA
Junior Mare
CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
RESERVE: Shaia WMA
TOP TEN:
WA African Art
Samilah WMA
WA Gift of the Wind
Sienna WMA
Sceance WMA
Desert Mirage
African Sunset WMA
Desert Night
15. Seven Year Old Stallions
CHAMPION: Scottish Wind WMA
RESERVE: Concencus WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Chicago
DJN Prince's Gift
16. Seven Year Old Mares
CHAMPION: Pavielle
RESERVE: Desperada
TOP TEN:
Told You So
Out of Cyte
Princess Kostalot
Spiritual Awakening
17. Eight Year Old Stallions
CHAMPION: Ibn Halifaah
RESERVE: Thee Tempter *zq*
18. Eight Year Old Mares
CHAMPION: Mistral
RESERVE: Tyme VF
TOP TEN:
DJN African Desert
19. Nine Year Old Stallions
CHAMPION: WA African Treasure
RESERVE: PR Dark Victory
TOP TEN:
WA Dinar
20. Nine Year Old Mares
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ya Bint Al-Hawa
RESERVE: Colorado Sunset
TOP TEN:
Sahara Moon
A Midsummer Night's Dream
21. Ten & Up Stallions
CHAMPION: Wind at my Back
RESERVE: WA African Dream
TOP TEN:
Watchin’ the Wind
Winning Streak
Allure WMA
African Pop WMA
DJN Baraka Sharziz
22. Ten & Up Mares
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: *Silver Wind
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Lumiar WMA
TOP TEN:
Dakari
Senior Stallion
CHAMPION: Scottish Wind WMA
RESERVE: Ibn Halifaah
TOP TEN:
PR Dark Victory
WA African Dream
DJN Baraka Sharziz
Allure WMA
WA Dinar
Wind at my Back
Watchin' the Wind
Senior Mare
CHAMPION: Mistral
RESERVE: Pavielle
TOP TEN:
Lumiar WMA
Desperada
Tyme VF
DJN African Desert
Colorado Sunset
*Dakari
23. Yearling Geldings
CHAMPION: WA Ebzito
RESERVE: Saint WMA
TOP TEN:
PR Ibriiz
PR Hard Roq
24. Two Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: PR Aswad Amir
RESERVE: DMA Mahogany's Fyre
National Breeder's Cup Gelding
CHAMPION: PR Aswad Amir
RESERVE: WA Ebzito
TOP TEN:
PR Hard Roq
PR Ibriiz
Saint WMA
DMA Mahogany's Fyre
25. Three Year Old Geldings
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Allegiance
26. Four Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: WA Diamonte
RESERVE: WA Alladyn
27. Five Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: WA Alibi
RESERVE: WA Seattle
TOP TEN:
WA Temptation
What Lies Ahead *zq*
WA Risk
28. Six Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: African Flame WMA
RESERVE: WA Unquestionable
TOP TEN:
TWS On A Roll
Junior Gelding
CHAMPION: African Flame WMA
RESERVE: WA Alibi
TOP TEN:
WA Seattle
WA Allegiance
WA Alladyn
WA Unquestionable
WA Temptation
TWS On A Roll
What Lies Ahead *zq*
WA Risk
29. Seven Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: WA Emperor
RESERVE: WA Wild Dream
TOP TEN:
WA Pursuit
30. Eight Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: Orison WMA
RESERVE: Ambassador WMA
31. Nine Year Old Geldings
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: PR Sunset Season
32. Ten & Up Geldings
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Right Away
Senior Gelding
CHAMPION: Orison WMA
RESERVE: Ambassador WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Emperor
Right Away
PR Sunset Season
WA Pursuit
WA Wild Dream
33. Colt Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Dakar WMA
RESERVE: WA Celebrity
TOP TEN:
WA Shain
DMA October Fyre
DS Skywalker
A Frozen Edge
PR Kody-
PR Premiere-
Ryad El Jamaal
*Sagr
*Baraka Asiir
34. Filly Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Dreamcatcher WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: DMA Bint Helwa
TOP TEN:
PR Lyrik
El Jahousse ABA
WA Charisma
PR Alliana
Divine Prophecy
Perfect Cyte
35. Stallion Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Scottish Fire WMA
RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA
TOP TEN:
Anonymous
*Monogramm's Voice
Famous Designers Only
Royal Star
Prince Of Perfection
Joan Of Ark's Steed
Tidewater Bey
TWS On My Honor
Ravvyn
*DS Hafati Express
36. Mare Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
RESERVE: Sienna WMA
TOP TEN:
WA African Art
WA Rose Afire
*Dakari
Wonder of Ofir
Sahara Moon
Jinaan Selari
Princess Kostalot
Out of Cyte
37. Gelding Futurity
CHAMPION: WA Seattle
RESERVE: WA Allegiance
TOP TEN:
Saint WMA
38A. Get of Sire
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Scottish Light
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Concensus WMA
38B. Produce of Dam
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ya Bint Al-Hawa
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Mistral
39. Liberty
CHAMPION: WA Vegas Storm
RESERVE: Renegade WMA
TOP TEN:
Winning Streak
Allure WMA
*DS Hafati Express
WA Ebzito
Royal Star
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Ravvyn
Sporthorse
39.Yearling Fillies In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Starziz
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Dreamcatcher WMA
Top Ten:
Divine Prophecy
-------------------------------------------------------
40.Two Year Old Fillies In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Priceless
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA Sayyidah
TOP TEN:
Legacy WMA
-------------------------------------------------------
41.Three Year Old Fillies In-Hand:
CHAMPION: Savannah WMA
RESERVE: Sirah Bey
TOP TEN:
DMA Bint Helwa
Perfect Cyte
Perfect Rose
-------------------------------------------------------
42.Four Year Old Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Samilah WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Sienna WMA
TOP TEN:
FS Carose
-------------------------------------------------------
43.Five-Six Year Old Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
RESERVE: African Sunset WMA-
TOP TEN:
*Fahime Amira
Desert Mirage
Colony Princess
Wonder Of Ofir
Shaia WMA
Desert Rose
Jinaan Selari
Fires of Eden
Fawn's Porcelain China
-------------------------------------------------------
44.Seven-Eight Year Old Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Mistral
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Pavielle
TOP TEN:
Princess Kostalot
Out of Cyte
Spiritual Awakening -
-------------------------------------------------------
45.Nine-Ten Year Old Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ya Bint Al-Hawa++++//
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: A Midsummer Night's Dream -
-------------------------------------------------------
46.Eleven & Up Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: *Silver Wind
-------------------------------------------------------
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Filly, Reserve & TT
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Priceless
RESERVE: WA Starziz
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Mare, Reserve & TT
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
RESERVE: Mistral
-------------------------------------------------------
47.Yearling Colts In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Sharif WMA++++
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: DMA October Fyre
-------------------------------------------------------
48.Two Year Old Colts In-Hand:
CHAMPION: Velocity WMA+
RESERVE: WA Scottish Dream+
-------------------------------------------------------
49.Three Year Old Colts In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Autumn Bey WMA+-
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA+-
TOP TEN:
Ryad El Jamaal
-------------------------------------------------------
50.Four Year Old Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Enchantment+/
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: PR Baraka Wind
TOP TEN:
Royal Star
Ravvyn
-------------------------------------------------------
51.Five-Six Year Old Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Renegade WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Tamaal WMA
TOP TEN:
Prince Of Perfection
Joan Of Ark's Steed
Tidewater Bey
-------------------------------------------------------
52.Seven-Eight Year Old Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: bn Halifaah+
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: *DS Hafati Express
-------------------------------------------------------
53.Nine-Ten Year Old Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: DJN Baraka Sharziz+-
-------------------------------------------------------
54.Eleven & Up Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOU CHAMPION: Alism V+/
-------------------------------------------------------
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Colt, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: Sharif WMA
RESERVE: Velocity WMA
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Stallion, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: WA Enchantment
RESERVE: Alism V
-------------------------------------------------------
55.Yearling Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOU CHAMPION: Saint WMA+
-------------------------------------------------------
56.Two Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: DMA Mahogany's Fyre+
-------------------------------------------------------
57.Three Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: DMA Phantom Bey++-
-------------------------------------------------------
58.Four Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
CANCELLED
-------------------------------------------------------
59.Five-Six Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: African Flame WMA++
-------------------------------------------------------
60.Seven-Eight Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ambassador WMA+
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA Pursuit
-------------------------------------------------------
61.Nine-Ten Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
CANCELLED
-------------------------------------------------------
62.Eleven & Up Geldings In-Hand:
CANCELLED
-------------------------------------------------------
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Jr. Gelding, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: DMA Phantom Bey
RESERVE: Saint WMA
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Sr.Gelding, Reserve & TT
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: African Flame WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Ambassador WMA
-------------------------------------------------------
63.Sporthorse Under Saddle Three Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: PR Kody
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA
TOP TEN:
Autumn Bey WMA
-------------------------------------------------------
64.Sporthorse Under Saddle Four Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Sienna WMA+
RESERVE: WA Enchantment+/
TOP TEN:
WA African Art
WA Fattaan
Royal Star
-------------------------------------------------------
65.Sporthorse Under Saddle Five Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: What Lies Ahead *zq*
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: AAR Impossible Star
TOP TEN:
*Fahime Amira
-------------------------------------------------------
66.Sporthorse Under Saddle Six Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ballad WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: African Sunset WMA
TOP TEN:
Tidewater Bey
Prince Of Perfection
Wonder Of Ofir
Colony Princess
-------------------------------------------------------
67.Sporthorse Under Saddle Seven Years Old:
CHAMPION: Pavielle
RESERVE: Concensus WMA
TOP TEN:
Cyclone V+
Mahogany’s Diamond WE
WA Emperor
Princess Kostalot
Out of Cyte
-------------------------------------------------------
68.Sporthorse Under Saddle Eight Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Mistral
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA African Treasure
TOP TEN:
Ambassador WMA+
-------------------------------------------------------
69.Sporthorse Under Saddle Nine Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ya Bint Al-Hawa++++//
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Mahogany Ember WE
-------------------------------------------------------
70.Sporthorse Under Saddle Ten & Up:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: *Silver Wind
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: DJN Baraka Sharziz+-
-------------------------------------------------------
Sporthorse Under Saddle Junior Champion, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: What Lies Ahead zq
RESERVE: PR Kody
Sporthorse Under Saddle Senior Champion, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: Mistral
RESERVE: Pavielle
71. Country English Pleasure Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Census WMA
RESERVE: Illusion
TOP TEN:
WA Eternety
*Sagr
72. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CHAMPION: WA Seattle
RESERVE: Sceance WMA
TOP TEN:
ES Moroc
Desert Rose
73. Country English Pleasure Open
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: DJN Prince's Gift
RESERVE: WA Atlantis
TOP TEN:
Right on the Money
Zephyr's Confession
Sahara Moon
Mahogany's Diamond WE
TWS On My Honor
Spiritual Awakening
A Midsummer Night's Dream
74. English Pleasure Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: River Dance WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA Cosmical
TOP TEN:
WA Celebrity+
WA Ebziz
El Jahousse ABA
75. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Excel
RESERVE: Justafire WMA
TOP TEN:
*Monogramm's Voice
*Lady Gilza
Royal Star
PR Safina
76. English Pleasure Open
CHAMPION: WA Vegas Storm
RESERVE: Renegade WMA
TOP TEN:
PR Allionce
WA Dinar
Desert Mirage
WA Luminary
PR Mad Season
Prince of Perfection
*Taisoun
PR Dark Victory
77. Park Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Temptation
RESERVE: WA Mystique
TOP TEN:
WA Alladyn
Pandora
78. Park Open
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Silver Psyche WMA
RESERVE: WA Scottish Light
TOP TEN:
Desperada
79. English Show Hack Jr. Horse
CHAMPION: TWS Perpetually Inclined
RESERVE: Imperial Satian
TOP TEN:
Tamaal WMA
Debutante WMA
WA Ebziz
Royal Star
*Monogramm's Voice
*Sagr
Desert Rose
80. English Show Hack Open
CHAMPION: Right on the Money
RESERVE: *Silver Wind
TOP TEN:
Shailana
Allure WMA++
Wonder Of Ofir
Prince Of Perfection
A Midsummer Night's Dream -
Spiritual Awakening -
81. Saddleseat Equitation
CHAMPION: PR Sunset Season
RESERVE: Allure WMA
TOP TEN:
Silver Psyche WMA
WA Cosmical
PR Dark Victory
WA Temptation
WA Excel
Sahara Moon
Desert Rose
82. Native Costume
CHAMPION: Right on the Money
RESERVE: African Sunset WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Celebrity
WA Scottish Light
83. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Census WMA
RESERVE: Desert Night
TOP TEN:
TWS Perpetually Inclined
WA Ebziz
TWS On My Honor
84. Country Pleasure Driving Open
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: *Silver Wind
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Ballad WMA
TOP TEN:
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Prince of Perfection
85. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Excel
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Renegade WMA
TOP TEN:
Monogramm's Voice
86. Pleasure Driving Open
CHAMPION: Allure WMA
RESERVE: PR Allionce
TOP TEN:
TWS On A Roll
WA Unquestionable
A Midsummer Night's Dream
87. Formal Driving Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: River Dance WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA
TOP TEN:
Monogramm's Voice
88. Formal Driving Open
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: PR Sunset Season
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA African Treasure
TOP TEN:
A Midsummer Night's Dream
89. Informal Combination
CHAMPION: Thee Tempter *zq*
RESERVE: Monogramm's Voice
TOP TEN:
A Midsummer Night's Dream
90. Training Level
Unanimous Champion: *Silver Wind
Unanimous Reserve: Scottish Fire WMA
TT:
PR Baraka Wind
Scottish Wind WMA
Ballad WMA
Raad Eblish
Ravvyn
91. First Level
Champion: WA Enchantment
Reserve: WA Chicago
TT:
Sienna WMA
Mahogany's Diamond WE
92. Second Level
Champion: What Lies Ahead *zq*
Reserve: Concensus WMA
TT:
AAR Impossible Star
93. Third Level:
Unanimous Champion: Alism V
Reserve: DJN Baraka Sharziz
TT:
Baraka Shams
Shailana
Mahogany Ember WE
94. Fourth Level
Unanimous Champion: Mistral
Unanimous Reserve: WA African Art
TT:
Tamaal WMA
95. Intermediare I:
Unanimous Champion: WA Fattaan
Unanimous Reserve: Justafire WMA
96. Intermediare II:
Unanimous Champion: WA African Treasure
Unanimous Reserve: Pavielle WMA
97. Grand Prix:
Unanimous Champion: Cyclone V
Unanimous Reserve: Princess Kostalot
TT:
Tidewater Bey
98. Freestyle:
Unanimous Champion: WA African Treasure
Reserve: WA Fattaan
TT:
WA African Art
Tidewater Bey
99. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
Unanimous Champion: Dream October
Reserve: Sirah Bey
TT:
Sienna WMA
100. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion: AAR Impossible Star
Reserve: Fawn’s Porcelain China
TT:
WA African Art
FS Carose
Tamaal WMA
Jinaan Selari
101. Hunter Pleasure Open
Unanimous Champion: PR Baraka Wind
Reserve: Pavielle
TT:
WA Chicago
Shailana
Bint Windstreak WMA
WA Emperor
WA African Dream
Baraka Shams
Orison WMA
Mahogany's Diamond WE
102. Hunt Seat Equitation:
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Fawn's Porcelain China
TT:
WA Streak of Luck
WA Enchantment
WA Fattaan
AAR Impossible Star
Jinaan Selari
Out of Cyte
103. Hunt Seat Equitation OF:
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: WA Fattaan
TT:
AAR Impossible Star
104. Sporthorse Show Hack Jr. Horse:
Champion: Scottish Fire WMA
Unanimous Reserve: WA Fattaan
TT:
WA Enchantment
What Lies Ahead *zq*
Scottish Wind WMA
Jinaan Selari
Tidewater Bey
105. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
Unanimous Champion: *Silver Wind
Reserve: Cyclone V
TT:
WA Chicago
Baraka Shams
Shailana
Out of Cyte
106. Hunter Hack
Champion: DMA Phantom Bey
Reserve: Pavielle
TT:
Dream October
Raad Eblis
Reckless Bey WMA
WA Diamonte
107. Baby Hunter OF
Champion: WA African Art
Reserve: WA Fattaan
108. Baby Hunter US
Champion: Sienna WMA
Reserve: WA African Art
TT:
WA Fattaan
Reckless Bey WMA
109. Pre-Green Working Hunter OF
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Dream October
110: Pre-Green Conformation Hunter OF
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Dream October
111. Pre-Green Working Hunter US
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Dream October
TT:
Justafire WMA
112. Green Working Hunter OF
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: Mistral
TT:
TWS On A Roll
AAR Impossible Star
113. Green Conformation Hunter OF
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: Mistral
TT:
TWS On A Roll
AAR Impossible Star
114. Green Working Hunter US
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: Mistral
TT:
TWS On A Roll
AAR Impossible Star
115. Regular Working Hunter OF
Champion: Scottish Wind WMA
Reserve: Alism V
TT:
Baraka Shams
Winning Streak
116. Regular Conformation Working Hunter
Champion: Scottish Wind WMA
Reserve: Alism V
TT:
Winning Streak
Baraka Shams
117. Regular Working Hunter US
Champion: Alism V
Reserve: Scottish Wind WMA
TT:
Winning Streak
Tamaal WMA
Baraka Shams
Baby Hunter Champion & Reserve:
Champion: Sienna WMA
Reserve: Reckless Bey WMA
Pre-Green Working Hunter Champion & Reserve
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Dream October
Green Working Hunter Champion & Reserve
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: Mistral
Regular Working Hunter Champion & Reserve
Champion: Scottish Wind WMA
Reserve: Alism V
118. Puddle Jumpers
Champion: DMA Phantom Bey
Reserve: Dream October
TT:
Raad Eblis
WA Diamonte
119. Low Jumper
Unanimous Champion: Pavielle
Unanimous Reserve: Justafire WMA
TT:
WA African Art
120. Low Schooling Jumpers
Unanimous Champion: Mistral
121. High Schooling Jumpers
Unanimous Champion: WA African Treasure
Unanimous Reserve: TWS On A Roll
TT:
AAR Impossible Star
122. Open Jumpers
Unanimous Champion: Ya Bint Al-Hawa
Reserve: Winning Streak
TT:
DJN Baraka Sharziz
Baraka Shams
Held in the game Horses Forever (HF)
1. Weanling Colts
CHAMPION: Narym WMA
RESERVE: Amadeus WMA
TOP TEN:
Al Hadiye ABA
CACF Azeem Amaar
2. Weanling Fillies
CHAMPION: Ultimate Star WMA
RESERVE: WA Charisma
TOP TEN:
Dakharo WMA
PR Lyrik
Scottish Moon
3. Yearling Colts
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Dakar WMA
RESERVE: WA Enchanted Echo
TOP TEN:
Sharif WMA++
DMA October Fyre
4. Yearling Fillies
CHAMPION: Dreamcatcher WMA
RESERVE: PR Bint Breeza
TOP TEN:
WA Fortune
WA Starziz
Divine Prophecy
PR Alliana
National Breeder's Sweepstakes Colt
CHAMPION: Narym WMA
RESERVE: Amadeus WMA
TOP TEN:
Sharif WMA
WA Enchanted Echo
Al Hadiye ABA
DMA October Fyre
CACF Azeem Amaar
National Breeder's Sweepstakes Filly
CHAMPION: Ultimate Star WMA
RESERVE: PR Bint Breeza
TOP TEN:
Dakharo WMA
WA Charisma
PR Lyrik
WA Fortune
Scottish Moon
WA Starziz
Divine Prophecy
PR Alliana
5. Two Year Old Colts
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Scottish Dream
RESERVE: Velocity WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Shain
PR Premiere
DS Skywalker
A Frozen Edge
PR Thee Redeemer
Baraka Bashir
6. Two Year Old Fillies
CHAMPION: Desert Heat WMA
RESERVE: Legacy WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Elixir
WA Momentum
Sky's Dazl
Klassic Voice ABA
Zephyr's Balleryna-
PR Pryceless
Just Wonderful
7. Three Year Old Colts
CHAMPION: WA Celebrity
RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Cosmical
WA Eternety
Desert Sky
Autumn Bey WMA
ES Moroc
Ryad El Jamaal
*Sagr
8. Three Year Old Fillies
CHAMPION: DMA Bint Helwa
RESERVE: Sirah Bey
TOP TEN:
PR Safina
WA Sayyidah
Samura WMA
Cytosk WMA
Dream October
El Jahousse ABA
Pandora
Perfect Cyte
National Champion Colt
CHAMPION: WA Scottish Dream
RESERVE: WA Celebrity
TOP TEN:
Velocity WMA
WA Shain
Reckless Bey WMA
PR Premiere
WA Eternety
Autumn Bey WMA
Baraka Bashir
*Sagr
National Champion Filly
CHAMPION: Desert Heat WMA
RESERVE: Legacy WMA
TOP TEN:
Sirah Bey
DMA Bint Helwa
PR Safina
WA Sayyidah
WA Elixir
Samura WMA
PR Pryceless
Cytosk WMA
9. Four Year Old Stallions
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Census WMA
RESERVE: PR Baraka Wind
TOP TEN:
*Monogramm's Voice
Bravado WMA
WA Ebziz
Anonymous
Royal Star
Ravvyn
TWS On My Honor
10. Four Year Old Mares
CHAMPION: WA African Art
RESERVE: Sienna WMA
TOP TEN:
Samilah WMA
Desert Night
Fawn's Porcelain China
Zephyr's Klassique
WA Mystique
Debutante WMA
Dragon of the Desert
11. Five Year Old Stallions
CHAMPION: Scottish Fire WMA
RESERVE: Tamaal WMA
TOP TEN:
TWS Perpetually Inclined
Famous Designers Only
Justafire WMA
Zephyr's Confession
12. Five Year Old Mares
CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Sceance WMA
TOP TEN:
Desert Mirage
WA Rose Afire
*Fahime Amira
Desert Rose
Jinaan Selari
*Astral
Fires of Eden
13. Six Year Old Stallions
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Vegas Storm
RESERVE: WA Luminary
TOP TEN:
Raad Eblis
Renegade WMA++
Prince Of Perfection
Ballad WMA+
PR Mad Season-
PR Allionce+-
Tidewater Bey
14. Six Year Old Mares
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Shaia WMA
RESERVE: WA Gift of the Wind
TOP TEN:
*PH Tenacity
Shailana
Wonder Of Ofir
Colony Princess
African Sunset WMA-
Junior Stallion
CHAMPION: Scottish Fire WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Census WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Vegas Storm
Justafire WMA
WA Luminary
PR Baraka Wind
Bravado WMA
PR Allionce
*Monogramm's Voice
Tamaal WMA
Junior Mare
CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
RESERVE: Shaia WMA
TOP TEN:
WA African Art
Samilah WMA
WA Gift of the Wind
Sienna WMA
Sceance WMA
Desert Mirage
African Sunset WMA
Desert Night
15. Seven Year Old Stallions
CHAMPION: Scottish Wind WMA
RESERVE: Concencus WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Chicago
DJN Prince's Gift
16. Seven Year Old Mares
CHAMPION: Pavielle
RESERVE: Desperada
TOP TEN:
Told You So
Out of Cyte
Princess Kostalot
Spiritual Awakening
17. Eight Year Old Stallions
CHAMPION: Ibn Halifaah
RESERVE: Thee Tempter *zq*
18. Eight Year Old Mares
CHAMPION: Mistral
RESERVE: Tyme VF
TOP TEN:
DJN African Desert
19. Nine Year Old Stallions
CHAMPION: WA African Treasure
RESERVE: PR Dark Victory
TOP TEN:
WA Dinar
20. Nine Year Old Mares
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ya Bint Al-Hawa
RESERVE: Colorado Sunset
TOP TEN:
Sahara Moon
A Midsummer Night's Dream
21. Ten & Up Stallions
CHAMPION: Wind at my Back
RESERVE: WA African Dream
TOP TEN:
Watchin’ the Wind
Winning Streak
Allure WMA
African Pop WMA
DJN Baraka Sharziz
22. Ten & Up Mares
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: *Silver Wind
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Lumiar WMA
TOP TEN:
Dakari
Senior Stallion
CHAMPION: Scottish Wind WMA
RESERVE: Ibn Halifaah
TOP TEN:
PR Dark Victory
WA African Dream
DJN Baraka Sharziz
Allure WMA
WA Dinar
Wind at my Back
Watchin' the Wind
Senior Mare
CHAMPION: Mistral
RESERVE: Pavielle
TOP TEN:
Lumiar WMA
Desperada
Tyme VF
DJN African Desert
Colorado Sunset
*Dakari
23. Yearling Geldings
CHAMPION: WA Ebzito
RESERVE: Saint WMA
TOP TEN:
PR Ibriiz
PR Hard Roq
24. Two Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: PR Aswad Amir
RESERVE: DMA Mahogany's Fyre
National Breeder's Cup Gelding
CHAMPION: PR Aswad Amir
RESERVE: WA Ebzito
TOP TEN:
PR Hard Roq
PR Ibriiz
Saint WMA
DMA Mahogany's Fyre
25. Three Year Old Geldings
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Allegiance
26. Four Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: WA Diamonte
RESERVE: WA Alladyn
27. Five Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: WA Alibi
RESERVE: WA Seattle
TOP TEN:
WA Temptation
What Lies Ahead *zq*
WA Risk
28. Six Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: African Flame WMA
RESERVE: WA Unquestionable
TOP TEN:
TWS On A Roll
Junior Gelding
CHAMPION: African Flame WMA
RESERVE: WA Alibi
TOP TEN:
WA Seattle
WA Allegiance
WA Alladyn
WA Unquestionable
WA Temptation
TWS On A Roll
What Lies Ahead *zq*
WA Risk
29. Seven Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: WA Emperor
RESERVE: WA Wild Dream
TOP TEN:
WA Pursuit
30. Eight Year Old Geldings
CHAMPION: Orison WMA
RESERVE: Ambassador WMA
31. Nine Year Old Geldings
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: PR Sunset Season
32. Ten & Up Geldings
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Right Away
Senior Gelding
CHAMPION: Orison WMA
RESERVE: Ambassador WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Emperor
Right Away
PR Sunset Season
WA Pursuit
WA Wild Dream
33. Colt Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Dakar WMA
RESERVE: WA Celebrity
TOP TEN:
WA Shain
DMA October Fyre
DS Skywalker
A Frozen Edge
PR Kody-
PR Premiere-
Ryad El Jamaal
*Sagr
*Baraka Asiir
34. Filly Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Dreamcatcher WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: DMA Bint Helwa
TOP TEN:
PR Lyrik
El Jahousse ABA
WA Charisma
PR Alliana
Divine Prophecy
Perfect Cyte
35. Stallion Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Scottish Fire WMA
RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA
TOP TEN:
Anonymous
*Monogramm's Voice
Famous Designers Only
Royal Star
Prince Of Perfection
Joan Of Ark's Steed
Tidewater Bey
TWS On My Honor
Ravvyn
*DS Hafati Express
36. Mare Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
RESERVE: Sienna WMA
TOP TEN:
WA African Art
WA Rose Afire
*Dakari
Wonder of Ofir
Sahara Moon
Jinaan Selari
Princess Kostalot
Out of Cyte
37. Gelding Futurity
CHAMPION: WA Seattle
RESERVE: WA Allegiance
TOP TEN:
Saint WMA
38A. Get of Sire
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Scottish Light
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Concensus WMA
38B. Produce of Dam
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ya Bint Al-Hawa
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Mistral
39. Liberty
CHAMPION: WA Vegas Storm
RESERVE: Renegade WMA
TOP TEN:
Winning Streak
Allure WMA
*DS Hafati Express
WA Ebzito
Royal Star
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Ravvyn
Sporthorse
39.Yearling Fillies In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Starziz
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Dreamcatcher WMA
Top Ten:
Divine Prophecy
-------------------------------------------------------
40.Two Year Old Fillies In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Priceless
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA Sayyidah
TOP TEN:
Legacy WMA
-------------------------------------------------------
41.Three Year Old Fillies In-Hand:
CHAMPION: Savannah WMA
RESERVE: Sirah Bey
TOP TEN:
DMA Bint Helwa
Perfect Cyte
Perfect Rose
-------------------------------------------------------
42.Four Year Old Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Samilah WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Sienna WMA
TOP TEN:
FS Carose
-------------------------------------------------------
43.Five-Six Year Old Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
RESERVE: African Sunset WMA-
TOP TEN:
*Fahime Amira
Desert Mirage
Colony Princess
Wonder Of Ofir
Shaia WMA
Desert Rose
Jinaan Selari
Fires of Eden
Fawn's Porcelain China
-------------------------------------------------------
44.Seven-Eight Year Old Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Mistral
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Pavielle
TOP TEN:
Princess Kostalot
Out of Cyte
Spiritual Awakening -
-------------------------------------------------------
45.Nine-Ten Year Old Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ya Bint Al-Hawa++++//
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: A Midsummer Night's Dream -
-------------------------------------------------------
46.Eleven & Up Mares In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: *Silver Wind
-------------------------------------------------------
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Filly, Reserve & TT
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Priceless
RESERVE: WA Starziz
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Mare, Reserve & TT
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: AAR Impossible Star
RESERVE: Mistral
-------------------------------------------------------
47.Yearling Colts In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Sharif WMA++++
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: DMA October Fyre
-------------------------------------------------------
48.Two Year Old Colts In-Hand:
CHAMPION: Velocity WMA+
RESERVE: WA Scottish Dream+
-------------------------------------------------------
49.Three Year Old Colts In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Autumn Bey WMA+-
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA+-
TOP TEN:
Ryad El Jamaal
-------------------------------------------------------
50.Four Year Old Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Enchantment+/
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: PR Baraka Wind
TOP TEN:
Royal Star
Ravvyn
-------------------------------------------------------
51.Five-Six Year Old Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Renegade WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Tamaal WMA
TOP TEN:
Prince Of Perfection
Joan Of Ark's Steed
Tidewater Bey
-------------------------------------------------------
52.Seven-Eight Year Old Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: bn Halifaah+
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: *DS Hafati Express
-------------------------------------------------------
53.Nine-Ten Year Old Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: DJN Baraka Sharziz+-
-------------------------------------------------------
54.Eleven & Up Stallions In-Hand:
UNANIMOU CHAMPION: Alism V+/
-------------------------------------------------------
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Colt, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: Sharif WMA
RESERVE: Velocity WMA
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Stallion, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: WA Enchantment
RESERVE: Alism V
-------------------------------------------------------
55.Yearling Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOU CHAMPION: Saint WMA+
-------------------------------------------------------
56.Two Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: DMA Mahogany's Fyre+
-------------------------------------------------------
57.Three Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: DMA Phantom Bey++-
-------------------------------------------------------
58.Four Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
CANCELLED
-------------------------------------------------------
59.Five-Six Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: African Flame WMA++
-------------------------------------------------------
60.Seven-Eight Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ambassador WMA+
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA Pursuit
-------------------------------------------------------
61.Nine-Ten Year Old Geldings In-Hand:
CANCELLED
-------------------------------------------------------
62.Eleven & Up Geldings In-Hand:
CANCELLED
-------------------------------------------------------
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Jr. Gelding, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: DMA Phantom Bey
RESERVE: Saint WMA
Sporthorse In-Hand Champion Sr.Gelding, Reserve & TT
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: African Flame WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Ambassador WMA
-------------------------------------------------------
63.Sporthorse Under Saddle Three Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: PR Kody
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA
TOP TEN:
Autumn Bey WMA
-------------------------------------------------------
64.Sporthorse Under Saddle Four Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Sienna WMA+
RESERVE: WA Enchantment+/
TOP TEN:
WA African Art
WA Fattaan
Royal Star
-------------------------------------------------------
65.Sporthorse Under Saddle Five Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: What Lies Ahead *zq*
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: AAR Impossible Star
TOP TEN:
*Fahime Amira
-------------------------------------------------------
66.Sporthorse Under Saddle Six Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ballad WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: African Sunset WMA
TOP TEN:
Tidewater Bey
Prince Of Perfection
Wonder Of Ofir
Colony Princess
-------------------------------------------------------
67.Sporthorse Under Saddle Seven Years Old:
CHAMPION: Pavielle
RESERVE: Concensus WMA
TOP TEN:
Cyclone V+
Mahogany’s Diamond WE
WA Emperor
Princess Kostalot
Out of Cyte
-------------------------------------------------------
68.Sporthorse Under Saddle Eight Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Mistral
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA African Treasure
TOP TEN:
Ambassador WMA+
-------------------------------------------------------
69.Sporthorse Under Saddle Nine Years Old:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Ya Bint Al-Hawa++++//
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Mahogany Ember WE
-------------------------------------------------------
70.Sporthorse Under Saddle Ten & Up:
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: *Silver Wind
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: DJN Baraka Sharziz+-
-------------------------------------------------------
Sporthorse Under Saddle Junior Champion, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: What Lies Ahead zq
RESERVE: PR Kody
Sporthorse Under Saddle Senior Champion, Reserve & TT
CHAMPION: Mistral
RESERVE: Pavielle
71. Country English Pleasure Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Census WMA
RESERVE: Illusion
TOP TEN:
WA Eternety
*Sagr
72. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CHAMPION: WA Seattle
RESERVE: Sceance WMA
TOP TEN:
ES Moroc
Desert Rose
73. Country English Pleasure Open
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: DJN Prince's Gift
RESERVE: WA Atlantis
TOP TEN:
Right on the Money
Zephyr's Confession
Sahara Moon
Mahogany's Diamond WE
TWS On My Honor
Spiritual Awakening
A Midsummer Night's Dream
74. English Pleasure Futurity
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: River Dance WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA Cosmical
TOP TEN:
WA Celebrity+
WA Ebziz
El Jahousse ABA
75. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Excel
RESERVE: Justafire WMA
TOP TEN:
*Monogramm's Voice
*Lady Gilza
Royal Star
PR Safina
76. English Pleasure Open
CHAMPION: WA Vegas Storm
RESERVE: Renegade WMA
TOP TEN:
PR Allionce
WA Dinar
Desert Mirage
WA Luminary
PR Mad Season
Prince of Perfection
*Taisoun
PR Dark Victory
77. Park Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Temptation
RESERVE: WA Mystique
TOP TEN:
WA Alladyn
Pandora
78. Park Open
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Silver Psyche WMA
RESERVE: WA Scottish Light
TOP TEN:
Desperada
79. English Show Hack Jr. Horse
CHAMPION: TWS Perpetually Inclined
RESERVE: Imperial Satian
TOP TEN:
Tamaal WMA
Debutante WMA
WA Ebziz
Royal Star
*Monogramm's Voice
*Sagr
Desert Rose
80. English Show Hack Open
CHAMPION: Right on the Money
RESERVE: *Silver Wind
TOP TEN:
Shailana
Allure WMA++
Wonder Of Ofir
Prince Of Perfection
A Midsummer Night's Dream -
Spiritual Awakening -
81. Saddleseat Equitation
CHAMPION: PR Sunset Season
RESERVE: Allure WMA
TOP TEN:
Silver Psyche WMA
WA Cosmical
PR Dark Victory
WA Temptation
WA Excel
Sahara Moon
Desert Rose
82. Native Costume
CHAMPION: Right on the Money
RESERVE: African Sunset WMA
TOP TEN:
WA Celebrity
WA Scottish Light
83. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: Census WMA
RESERVE: Desert Night
TOP TEN:
TWS Perpetually Inclined
WA Ebziz
TWS On My Honor
84. Country Pleasure Driving Open
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: *Silver Wind
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Ballad WMA
TOP TEN:
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Prince of Perfection
85. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: WA Excel
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Renegade WMA
TOP TEN:
Monogramm's Voice
86. Pleasure Driving Open
CHAMPION: Allure WMA
RESERVE: PR Allionce
TOP TEN:
TWS On A Roll
WA Unquestionable
A Midsummer Night's Dream
87. Formal Driving Jr. Horse
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: River Dance WMA
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: Reckless Bey WMA
TOP TEN:
Monogramm's Voice
88. Formal Driving Open
UNANIMOUS CHAMPION: PR Sunset Season
UNANIMOUS RESERVE: WA African Treasure
TOP TEN:
A Midsummer Night's Dream
89. Informal Combination
CHAMPION: Thee Tempter *zq*
RESERVE: Monogramm's Voice
TOP TEN:
A Midsummer Night's Dream
90. Training Level
Unanimous Champion: *Silver Wind
Unanimous Reserve: Scottish Fire WMA
TT:
PR Baraka Wind
Scottish Wind WMA
Ballad WMA
Raad Eblish
Ravvyn
91. First Level
Champion: WA Enchantment
Reserve: WA Chicago
TT:
Sienna WMA
Mahogany's Diamond WE
92. Second Level
Champion: What Lies Ahead *zq*
Reserve: Concensus WMA
TT:
AAR Impossible Star
93. Third Level:
Unanimous Champion: Alism V
Reserve: DJN Baraka Sharziz
TT:
Baraka Shams
Shailana
Mahogany Ember WE
94. Fourth Level
Unanimous Champion: Mistral
Unanimous Reserve: WA African Art
TT:
Tamaal WMA
95. Intermediare I:
Unanimous Champion: WA Fattaan
Unanimous Reserve: Justafire WMA
96. Intermediare II:
Unanimous Champion: WA African Treasure
Unanimous Reserve: Pavielle WMA
97. Grand Prix:
Unanimous Champion: Cyclone V
Unanimous Reserve: Princess Kostalot
TT:
Tidewater Bey
98. Freestyle:
Unanimous Champion: WA African Treasure
Reserve: WA Fattaan
TT:
WA African Art
Tidewater Bey
99. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
Unanimous Champion: Dream October
Reserve: Sirah Bey
TT:
Sienna WMA
100. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion: AAR Impossible Star
Reserve: Fawn’s Porcelain China
TT:
WA African Art
FS Carose
Tamaal WMA
Jinaan Selari
101. Hunter Pleasure Open
Unanimous Champion: PR Baraka Wind
Reserve: Pavielle
TT:
WA Chicago
Shailana
Bint Windstreak WMA
WA Emperor
WA African Dream
Baraka Shams
Orison WMA
Mahogany's Diamond WE
102. Hunt Seat Equitation:
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Fawn's Porcelain China
TT:
WA Streak of Luck
WA Enchantment
WA Fattaan
AAR Impossible Star
Jinaan Selari
Out of Cyte
103. Hunt Seat Equitation OF:
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: WA Fattaan
TT:
AAR Impossible Star
104. Sporthorse Show Hack Jr. Horse:
Champion: Scottish Fire WMA
Unanimous Reserve: WA Fattaan
TT:
WA Enchantment
What Lies Ahead *zq*
Scottish Wind WMA
Jinaan Selari
Tidewater Bey
105. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
Unanimous Champion: *Silver Wind
Reserve: Cyclone V
TT:
WA Chicago
Baraka Shams
Shailana
Out of Cyte
106. Hunter Hack
Champion: DMA Phantom Bey
Reserve: Pavielle
TT:
Dream October
Raad Eblis
Reckless Bey WMA
WA Diamonte
107. Baby Hunter OF
Champion: WA African Art
Reserve: WA Fattaan
108. Baby Hunter US
Champion: Sienna WMA
Reserve: WA African Art
TT:
WA Fattaan
Reckless Bey WMA
109. Pre-Green Working Hunter OF
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Dream October
110: Pre-Green Conformation Hunter OF
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Dream October
111. Pre-Green Working Hunter US
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Dream October
TT:
Justafire WMA
112. Green Working Hunter OF
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: Mistral
TT:
TWS On A Roll
AAR Impossible Star
113. Green Conformation Hunter OF
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: Mistral
TT:
TWS On A Roll
AAR Impossible Star
114. Green Working Hunter US
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: Mistral
TT:
TWS On A Roll
AAR Impossible Star
115. Regular Working Hunter OF
Champion: Scottish Wind WMA
Reserve: Alism V
TT:
Baraka Shams
Winning Streak
116. Regular Conformation Working Hunter
Champion: Scottish Wind WMA
Reserve: Alism V
TT:
Winning Streak
Baraka Shams
117. Regular Working Hunter US
Champion: Alism V
Reserve: Scottish Wind WMA
TT:
Winning Streak
Tamaal WMA
Baraka Shams
Baby Hunter Champion & Reserve:
Champion: Sienna WMA
Reserve: Reckless Bey WMA
Pre-Green Working Hunter Champion & Reserve
Champion: Pavielle
Reserve: Dream October
Green Working Hunter Champion & Reserve
Champion: Concensus WMA
Reserve: Mistral
Regular Working Hunter Champion & Reserve
Champion: Scottish Wind WMA
Reserve: Alism V
118. Puddle Jumpers
Champion: DMA Phantom Bey
Reserve: Dream October
TT:
Raad Eblis
WA Diamonte
119. Low Jumper
Unanimous Champion: Pavielle
Unanimous Reserve: Justafire WMA
TT:
WA African Art
120. Low Schooling Jumpers
Unanimous Champion: Mistral
121. High Schooling Jumpers
Unanimous Champion: WA African Treasure
Unanimous Reserve: TWS On A Roll
TT:
AAR Impossible Star
122. Open Jumpers
Unanimous Champion: Ya Bint Al-Hawa
Reserve: Winning Streak
TT:
DJN Baraka Sharziz
Baraka Shams