Post by noel on Dec 2, 2007 13:48:56 GMT -5
Young Western Horse Show
Held by Latisha at Four Star Stables
AGE
Weanling
1-Red Warpath
2-Pine Impression
3-Peaceful Drift
4-Dancing Red Lark
5-Dr. Zips Investor
Yearling
1-Zippin Red Hotrod
2-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
3-Whimpy’s Black Bar
4-RS Azure Light
5-Drifting War
6-Double Lucky Player
7-Dun Investing
Two-Year-old
1-Quiet Leaguer
2-Magic Golden Luck
3-Hotrod Drifter
4-War N Peace
5-Smokin Sammy
6-Cee The Finish
7-Cee Thee Larkin
8-Petite Impression
9-Sheza Lucky Lady
Age Champion=Red Warpath
Age Reserve Champion=Zippin Red Hotrod
BREED
Arabian
1-SF Entwined
2-ESB Blessed Beyond Compare
3-Ffirie Aire
Quarter Horse
1-Sheza Lucky Lady
2-Magic Golden Luck
3-Cee Thee Larkin
4-Smokin Sammy
5-War N Peace
6-Cee The Finish
7-Hotrod Drifter
8-Quiet Leaguer
9-Petite Impression
Paint
1-Cajun Gold
2-The Spanish Prince
3-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
4-RS Azure Light
Breed Champion= Cajun Gold
Breed Reserve Champion= SF Entwind
Height
14.2h-15h
1-Larks Magic Moon
2-Magic Golden Luck
3-ESB Blessed Beyond Compare
4-Drifting War
5-Cee The Finish
6-Smokin Sammy
7-Cee Thee Larkin
8-Quiet Leaguer
9-Petite Impression
15.1h-15.3h
1-RS Azure Light
2-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
3-Double Lucky Player
4-Black Pine
5-Sheza Impressor
6-Zips Dashin Impression
7-SF Entwined
8-Ffirie Aire
9-A Little Red Pepper
16-16.3h
1-Lucky Art
2-Zippin Red Hotrod
3-Barpassers Impression
4-Hotrod Drifter
5-The Spanish Prince
Height Champion= RS Azure Light
Height Reserve Champion= Larks Magic Moon
Color
Bay
1-Larks Magic Moon
2-RS Azure Light
3-Quiet Leaguer
4-Sheza Dark Day
5-Ffirie Aire
6-Lena’s First Edition
10-SF Entwined
7-Peaceful Drift
8-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
9-Chips Triple Choc
Brown
1-Petite Impression
Black
1-Cee Thee Larkin
Chestnut
1-Dancin Red Lark
2-Dr. Zips Investor
3-Sparkin Thunder
4-Zippin Red Hotrod
Dun
1-Smokin Sammy
2-Rugged Magic
3-A Little Red Pepper
4-Hotrod Drifter
5-Sheza Lucky Player
6-Cee The Finish
Grey
1-ESB Blessed Beyond Compare
Roan
CANCELED
Cremello
1-Barpassers Impression
Perlino
1-Give It To Em
Buckskin
1-Red Warpath
2-Whimpys Black Bar
3-Double Lucky Player
4-Dance For Cash
5-Dun It Honey
Palomino
1-Dun Investing
2-Zips Dashin Impression
3-Sheza Impressor
4-Drifting War
5-Lucky Dash
Taffy
CANCELED
Tobiano
1-RS Azure Light
2-Cajun Gold
Overo
1-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
2-The Spanish Prince
Appy
CANCELED
Other
1-Zippos Drift (Grullah)
2-Black Pine (Grullah)
3-War N Peace (Smokey Black)
Color Champion= Smokin Sammy
Color Reserve Champion= Zippos Drift
Gender
Filly
1-Smokin Sammy
2-RS Azure Light
3-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
4-Cee The Larkin
5-Ffirie Aire
6-Give It To Em
7-Chips Triple Choc
8-Larks Magic Moon
9-Zippin Red Hotrod
10-SF Entwined
11-Sheza Impressor
Colt
1-Cee The Finish
2-Drifting War
3-Quiet Leaguer
4-Black Pine
5-Dance For Cash
6-The Spanish Prince
7-ESB Blessed Beyond Compare
8-Lucky Art
Gender Champion=Cee The Finish
Gender Reserve Champion=Smokin Sammy
Disciplene
Western Pleasure
1-Petite Impression
2-Give It To Em
3-Whimpys Black Bar
4-Chipc Triple Choc
Penning
1-Larks Magic Moon
2-Cee Thee Larkin
3-Cee The Finish
4-Chips Triple Choc
5-Quiet Leaguer
6-Smokin Sammy
Roping
1-Larks Magic Moon
2-Chips Triple Choc
3-Quiet Leaguer
4-Dun Investing
5-Petite Impression
6-Cee Thee Larkin
7-Smokin Sammy
8-Cee The Finish
9-War N Peace
Barrel Racing
1-War N Peace
2-Zippin Red Hotrod
3-Cee The Finish
4-Quiet Leaguer
5-Cee Thee Larkin
6-Sheza Lucky Lady
7-Smokin Sammy
8-Drifting War
9-Hotrod Drifter
Pole Bending
1-Sheza Lucky Lady
2-Quiet Leaguer
3-Drifting War
4-A Little Red Pepper
5-Cee Thee Larkin
6-Hotrod Drifter
7-Smokin Sammy
8-Cee The Finish
Cutting
1-Cee The Finish
2-Smokin Sammy
3-Quiet Leaguer
4-Larks Magic Moon
5-Give It To Em
6-Cee Thee Larkin
7-War N Peace
Reining
1-Sheza Impresssor
2-Quiet Leaguer
3-Smokin Sammy
4-Give It To Em
5-Cee The Finish
6-Cee Thee Larkin
Trail Riding
1-Zippin Red Hotrod
2-Black Pine
Steer Wrestling
1-Dance For Cash
2-Quiet Leaguer
3-Cee The Finish
4-Smokin Sammy
5-Cee Thee Larkin
6-Petite Impression
7-Dun Investing
Discipline Champion= Zippin Red Hotrod
Discipline Reserve Champion= Sheza Lucky Lady
Overall Show Champion=Zippin Red Hotrod
Overall Show Reserve Champion= Cajun Gold
Held by Latisha at Four Star Stables
AGE
Weanling
1-Red Warpath
2-Pine Impression
3-Peaceful Drift
4-Dancing Red Lark
5-Dr. Zips Investor
Yearling
1-Zippin Red Hotrod
2-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
3-Whimpy’s Black Bar
4-RS Azure Light
5-Drifting War
6-Double Lucky Player
7-Dun Investing
Two-Year-old
1-Quiet Leaguer
2-Magic Golden Luck
3-Hotrod Drifter
4-War N Peace
5-Smokin Sammy
6-Cee The Finish
7-Cee Thee Larkin
8-Petite Impression
9-Sheza Lucky Lady
Age Champion=Red Warpath
Age Reserve Champion=Zippin Red Hotrod
BREED
Arabian
1-SF Entwined
2-ESB Blessed Beyond Compare
3-Ffirie Aire
Quarter Horse
1-Sheza Lucky Lady
2-Magic Golden Luck
3-Cee Thee Larkin
4-Smokin Sammy
5-War N Peace
6-Cee The Finish
7-Hotrod Drifter
8-Quiet Leaguer
9-Petite Impression
Paint
1-Cajun Gold
2-The Spanish Prince
3-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
4-RS Azure Light
Breed Champion= Cajun Gold
Breed Reserve Champion= SF Entwind
Height
14.2h-15h
1-Larks Magic Moon
2-Magic Golden Luck
3-ESB Blessed Beyond Compare
4-Drifting War
5-Cee The Finish
6-Smokin Sammy
7-Cee Thee Larkin
8-Quiet Leaguer
9-Petite Impression
15.1h-15.3h
1-RS Azure Light
2-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
3-Double Lucky Player
4-Black Pine
5-Sheza Impressor
6-Zips Dashin Impression
7-SF Entwined
8-Ffirie Aire
9-A Little Red Pepper
16-16.3h
1-Lucky Art
2-Zippin Red Hotrod
3-Barpassers Impression
4-Hotrod Drifter
5-The Spanish Prince
Height Champion= RS Azure Light
Height Reserve Champion= Larks Magic Moon
Color
Bay
1-Larks Magic Moon
2-RS Azure Light
3-Quiet Leaguer
4-Sheza Dark Day
5-Ffirie Aire
6-Lena’s First Edition
10-SF Entwined
7-Peaceful Drift
8-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
9-Chips Triple Choc
Brown
1-Petite Impression
Black
1-Cee Thee Larkin
Chestnut
1-Dancin Red Lark
2-Dr. Zips Investor
3-Sparkin Thunder
4-Zippin Red Hotrod
Dun
1-Smokin Sammy
2-Rugged Magic
3-A Little Red Pepper
4-Hotrod Drifter
5-Sheza Lucky Player
6-Cee The Finish
Grey
1-ESB Blessed Beyond Compare
Roan
CANCELED
Cremello
1-Barpassers Impression
Perlino
1-Give It To Em
Buckskin
1-Red Warpath
2-Whimpys Black Bar
3-Double Lucky Player
4-Dance For Cash
5-Dun It Honey
Palomino
1-Dun Investing
2-Zips Dashin Impression
3-Sheza Impressor
4-Drifting War
5-Lucky Dash
Taffy
CANCELED
Tobiano
1-RS Azure Light
2-Cajun Gold
Overo
1-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
2-The Spanish Prince
Appy
CANCELED
Other
1-Zippos Drift (Grullah)
2-Black Pine (Grullah)
3-War N Peace (Smokey Black)
Color Champion= Smokin Sammy
Color Reserve Champion= Zippos Drift
Gender
Filly
1-Smokin Sammy
2-RS Azure Light
3-RFR Sheza Bit Dynamic
4-Cee The Larkin
5-Ffirie Aire
6-Give It To Em
7-Chips Triple Choc
8-Larks Magic Moon
9-Zippin Red Hotrod
10-SF Entwined
11-Sheza Impressor
Colt
1-Cee The Finish
2-Drifting War
3-Quiet Leaguer
4-Black Pine
5-Dance For Cash
6-The Spanish Prince
7-ESB Blessed Beyond Compare
8-Lucky Art
Gender Champion=Cee The Finish
Gender Reserve Champion=Smokin Sammy
Disciplene
Western Pleasure
1-Petite Impression
2-Give It To Em
3-Whimpys Black Bar
4-Chipc Triple Choc
Penning
1-Larks Magic Moon
2-Cee Thee Larkin
3-Cee The Finish
4-Chips Triple Choc
5-Quiet Leaguer
6-Smokin Sammy
Roping
1-Larks Magic Moon
2-Chips Triple Choc
3-Quiet Leaguer
4-Dun Investing
5-Petite Impression
6-Cee Thee Larkin
7-Smokin Sammy
8-Cee The Finish
9-War N Peace
Barrel Racing
1-War N Peace
2-Zippin Red Hotrod
3-Cee The Finish
4-Quiet Leaguer
5-Cee Thee Larkin
6-Sheza Lucky Lady
7-Smokin Sammy
8-Drifting War
9-Hotrod Drifter
Pole Bending
1-Sheza Lucky Lady
2-Quiet Leaguer
3-Drifting War
4-A Little Red Pepper
5-Cee Thee Larkin
6-Hotrod Drifter
7-Smokin Sammy
8-Cee The Finish
Cutting
1-Cee The Finish
2-Smokin Sammy
3-Quiet Leaguer
4-Larks Magic Moon
5-Give It To Em
6-Cee Thee Larkin
7-War N Peace
Reining
1-Sheza Impresssor
2-Quiet Leaguer
3-Smokin Sammy
4-Give It To Em
5-Cee The Finish
6-Cee Thee Larkin
Trail Riding
1-Zippin Red Hotrod
2-Black Pine
Steer Wrestling
1-Dance For Cash
2-Quiet Leaguer
3-Cee The Finish
4-Smokin Sammy
5-Cee Thee Larkin
6-Petite Impression
7-Dun Investing
Discipline Champion= Zippin Red Hotrod
Discipline Reserve Champion= Sheza Lucky Lady
Overall Show Champion=Zippin Red Hotrod
Overall Show Reserve Champion= Cajun Gold