Post by noel on Jan 14, 2007 23:13:15 GMT -5
All Great Halter Show
Held in Equine and Canine Fancy
Breed
1. Arabian Halter- (33 entries)
Class A
1- Heritage Ruallah
2- Al Ashab
3- Bey Padron
4- River Twilight
5- *Talal
6- Fyre of Heart
7- Arabi El Shah
8- Miamentus
9- EV Attiron
10- B Decapolis
Class B
1- B Scottish Dreamaar ++
2- G Shabha Qasaam
3- EV Prat
4- Cynatar
5- *Discotus
6- HH Halim Bay
7- B Nazareth
8- *Census
9- *Jezanio
10- Fire of the Soul
Class C
1- Van Helsing
2- AF Aladdin
3- Serenity Ghazal
4- Nova Psyche
5- Zimtastic
6- Thunder Goddess
7- Ice Soul's New Addition
8- Ramasses
9- Kalimarri
10- Zaafinah
Class D
1- HA Starz Delite
2- Serendipity
3- El-Hawa Anjum
Arabian Class Champion- AF Aladdin
Arabian Class R. Champion- HA Starz Delite
2. Appaloosa Halter- (7 entries)
Class A
1- Spot This Zipper
2- Go Lady Go
3- Stellar Galatica
4- Impressive Doc Bar
5- Starlight Doll
6- High N Classy
7- Spotted Downtown
Appaloosa Class Champion- Go Lady Go
Appaloosa Class R. Champion- Spot This Zipper
3. Half-Arabian Halter- (11 entries)
Class A
1- EL Klassik Jaguire
2- Harlem Belle
3- Warlock's Rasalah
4- San Quilada Bar
5- Whata Dream
6- The Color of August
7- BC Signature Tequila
8- Magnum's Express
9- BC Desperate Measures
10- Color Me Fancie
Class B
1- Love Liberty
Half-Arabian Class Champion- Harlem Belle
Half-Arabian Class R. Champion- Love Liberty
4. Morgan Halter- (7 entries)
Class A
1- King
2- Kream De Le Kream
3- KKM Natalia
4- Princess of Jasmine Things
5- Cedar Woods Knight Hawk
6- The Beauty of Gold
7- Spring Renissance
Morgan Class Champion- King
Morgan Class R. Champion- Kream De Le Kream
5. Saddlebred Halter- (0 entries)
No Entries
6. Tennessee Walking Horse Halter- (0 entries)
No Entries
7. American Paint Horse Halter- (21 entries)
Class A
1- Cookie Cutter
2- Moonlight Dancin'
3- Dandy Kandy
4- Rugged Patch
5- Ima Brite Solo
6- Scribble Pine Bar
7- TC Sucha Chocolate Saint
8- Color Mia Clue
9- Charisma's Super Bear
10- Artist's Touch
Class B
1- EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
2- BPI Obvisiously Perfect
3- Mr. Conclusive Bars
4- Larkin Sensation
5- EL Badger's Record Investment
6- Obvisous Oakie Leo
7- One Whiz Kid
8- Ima Magnificent Boy
9- EL Invest In Chance
10- Peppys Hop Scotch
Class C
1- REN La Lady
American Paint Horse Class Champion- REN La Lady
American Paint Horse Class R. Champion- Moonlight Dancin'
8. American Quarter Horse Halter- (23 entries)
Class A
1- Skip O' Lena
2- EL Jigger Jags
3- Miss 'N' Berry
4- Playin' Eye Spy
5- TC Luke To The Sky
6- Naturally Artistik
7- MF Golden Promise
8- Skip A Pepper
9- Lopin A Slow Pace
10- REN Life's A Pleasure
Class B
1- EL Double Dee Doc
2- Shinning Proof
3- EL Windy Sonny
4- Zipped In Perfection
5- Triple Symphony
6- Gingers Living Legacy
7- EL Mr. Model Two
8- EL Golden Chex
9- Freckles
10- EL First Down Favorite
Class C
1- Zip's Dun It Again
2- Hot N Redee
3- Raleigh's Full Moon
American Quarter Horse Class Champion- Skip O' Lena
American Quarter Horse Class R. Champion- Hot N Redee
9. Draft Horse Halter- (6 entries)
Class A
1- Gypsy PH
2- Sociena
3- Awreyla
4- Alakkathiya
5- Mizrahi
6- Colemardian
Draft Horse Halter Class Champion- Gypsy PH
Draft Horse Halter Class R. Champion- Sociena
10. Thoroughbred Halter- (13 entries)
Class A
1- Bey of Tunis
2- Ocean Lightning
3- The Convict
4- Shy From Life
5- Seattles Stormy Major
6- Rising Star
7- Pleasantries of Delight
8- Divinity
9- Superstar OA
10- Unbridled Nicom
Class B
1- Cryptic
2- Sassy Winner
3- Nicole's Star
Thoroughbred Halter Class Champion- Cryptic
Thoroughbred Halter Class R. Champion- Ocean Lightning
11. Welsh Pony Halter- (2 entries)
Class A
1- Velda
2- Pete's Li'l Skip
Welsh Pony Halter Class Champion- Velda
Welsh Pony Halter Class R. Champion- Pete's Li'l Skip
12. Other Pony Halter- (10 entries)
Class A
1- Opal
2- RE Rotes Pferd
3- Mandalay's Bey
4- RE Schatten-Gnade
5- MF Gold
6- RE Open Sanger
7- MF Bey Splash
8- RE Nacht der Ehre
9- Glede
10- RE Winterkieserl
Other Pony Halter Class Champion- Opal
Other Pony Halter Class R. Champion- RE Rotes Pferd
13. Other Breed Halter- (23 entries)
Class A
1- RS Boone's Little Tango
2- HWS Rainswept King
3- Black Feather
4- Whites Lucky Strike
5- Ice Capade
6- Lil Painted Tinker Toy
7- Bears Rambo
8- Jones Blue Rhapsody
9- Ice man
10- Brandy's Ghost
Class B
1- Piladi
2- Joy's Fortune Teller
3- Amore's Indian Portrait
4- Monsieur de Soleil
5- The Real McCoy
6- Gabana
7- PI Red Hot
8- Wentucci
9- Solowind
10- Irish Lahinch
Class C
1- Forever Liberty
2- Ainulidalë
3- Lord Nelson
Other Breed Halter Class Champion- Piladi
Other Breed Halter Class R. Champion- HWS Rainswept King
Breed Divison Champion- Piladi
Breed Divison R. Champion- Sociena
Gender
14. Gelding at Halter- (2 entries)
Class A
1- Whata Dream
2- Cedar Woods Knight Hawk
Gelding at Halter Class Champion- Whata Dream
Gelding at Halter Class R. Champion- Cedar Woods Knight Hawk
15. Stallion at Halter- (51 entries)-huge class!
Class A
1- Lord Nelson
2- Hot N Reddee
3- Freedom's Cry
4- The Real McCoy
5- Bey of Tunis
6- Phantom Chocolate Kisses
7- High N Classy
8- Love Liberty
9- Zeus II
10- Colemardian
Class B
1- Ima Brite Solo
2- King
3- Poseidon
4- Shy From Life
5- Desert Lightning +/
6- Thanatos
7- EV Prat
8- Monsieur de Soleil
9- Ibn Halimaar
10- Prescott's Diamond Lover
Class C
1- Charisma's Super Bear
2- Altair
3- Zipped In Perfection
4- Desert Beau
5- Arabi El Shah
6- *Talal
7- Gold Echo
8- Hancock Doc Hollywood
9- Zippo's Sizzlen Hunk
10- Barotan
Class D
1- Heritage Ruallah
2- B Atticus ++++
3- HH Halim Bay
4- Scribble Pine Bar
5- Impressive Doc Bar
6- Gabana
7- B Bey Shaitti +++
8- EL Invest In Chance
9- Khommand
10- B Decapolis
Class E
1- EL Mr. Model Two
2- *Census
3- Triple Symphony
4- EL Double Dee Doc
5- Windy Heights
6- RE Winterkiesel
7- Bears Rambo
8- Obvious Oakie Leo
9- Raleigh's Full Moon
10- EL Nu Golden Chex
Class F
1- Iceman
Stallion at Halter Class Champion- Heritage Ruallah
Stallion at Halter Class R. Champion- King
16. Mare at Halter- (51 entries)-huge class!
Class A
1- Bey Padron
2- Naturally Artistik
3- AF Aladdin
4- Go Lady Go
5- Piladi
6- Jones Blue Rhapsody
7- Starlight Doll
8- Joy's Fortune Teller
9- Glede
10- Color Mia Clue
Class B
1- Irish Pride
2- Fatine PH
3- Velda
4- Mandalay's Bay
5- Good Judgement
6- Moonlight Dancin'
7- Forever Liberty
8- The Beauty of Gold
9- Pegasus
10- Cosette PH
Class C
1- Ansata Bint Nike
2- Dandy Kandy
3- Cookie Cutter
4- Cashai
5- KKM Natalia
6- TC Luke To The Sky
7- DS Acceleration
8- Artist's Touch
9- Wentucci
10- G Ansallah Nibett
Class D
1- Lopin A Slow Pace
2- Peppys Hop Scotch
3- Ahamana
4- Gladiersz
5- BPI Obviouly Perfect
6- DS Magic Dazzler
7- G Daawunek
8- Zaafinah
9- TC Sucha Chocolate Saint
10- Larkinn Sensation
Class E
1- San Quilada Bar
2- EL Jigger Jags
3- Freckles Dollie Bar
4- Diamonds Supreme Being
5- RE Rotes Pferd
6- Black Feather
7- Springs First Addition
8- RE Open Sanger
9- Painted Dolly
10- RE Schatten-Gnade
Class F
1- Gingers Living Legacy
Mare at Halter Class Champion- Lopin A Slow Pace
Mare at Halter Class R. Champion- EL Jigger Jags
17. Filly at Halter- (22 entries)
Class A
1- Pleasantries of Delight
2- Mizrahis
3- Kalimarri
4- EL Badger's Record Investment
5- B Scottish Dreamaar ++
6- RS Boone's Little Tango
7- Miss 'N' Berry
8- Cynatar
9- Playin' Eye Spy
10- Thunder Goddess
Class B
1- One Whiz Kid
2- Amore's Indian Portrait
3- Sassy Winner
4- Lil Painted Tinker Toy
5- Amreyla
6- Brandy's Ghost
7- Beaus Razzmatazz
8- Serendipity
9- Belleza Bey
10- HA Starz Delite
Class C
1- Opal
2- REN Life's A Pleasure
Filly at Halter Class Champion- Opal
Filly at Halter Class R. Champion- Mizrahis
18. Colt at Halter- (28 entries)
Class A
1- Inrish Lahinch
2- The Convict
3- Ramasses
4- B Nazareth
5- EL Klassik Jaguire
6- Rugged Patch
7- Skip A Pepper
8- EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
9- Najaah
10- Serenity Faisal
Class B
1- Seattles Stormy Major
2- Ice Capade
3- Serenity Ghazal
4- Ice Soul's New Addition
5- RE Nacht der Ehre
6- Mr. Conclusive Bars
7- BC Signature Tequila
8- Magnum's Express
9- EV Attiron
10- EL Wynsums Dodger
Class C
1- Pharaoh B Akid
2- Ima Magnificent Boy
3- Alakathiya
4- Zimtastic
5- Aimulidalë
6- Unknown Judgements
7- BC Desperate Measures
8- Al Ashab
Colt at Halter Class Champion- Irish Lahinch
Colt at Halter Class R. Champion- Ice Capade
19. Mare in Foal at Halter- (0 entries)
NO ENTRIES
20. Mare and Foal at Halter- (8 entries)
Class A
3- EL Jigger Jags & EL Klassik Jaguire
7 EL First Down Favorite & EL Its Ruggeds Fav
2- EL Windy Sonny & EL Windy Chex
6- EL Sugar Sweet Record & EL Badger's Record Investment
4- Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena & EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
1- Golden Magic Penny(mare) and Magic Golden ICe(foal)
5- Diamonds Supreme Being(mare) and Rambo Supremo(foal)
8- Thrillers Black Onyx(mare) and Thrillers Black Ice(foal)
Mare and Foal at Halter Class Champion- Golden Magic Penny(mare) and Magic Golden ICe(foal)
Mare and Foal at Halter Class R. Champion- EL Windy Sonny & EL Windy Chex
Gender Division Champion- Opal
Gender Division R. Champion- King
Discipline
45. all-around horse- (7 entries)
Class A
5- Dandy Kandy
2- TC Luke To The Sky
3- TC Sucha Chocolate Saint
7- Charisma's Super Bear
1- EL Jigger Jags
6- EL Invest In Chance
4- EL Badger's Record Investment
all-around horse class champion- EL Jigger Jags
all-around horse class r. champion- TC Luke To The Sky
46. western horse- (16 entries)
Class A
6- Cedar Woods Knight Hawk
8- RE Nacht der Ehre
3- EL Double Dee Doc
5- EL Mr. Model Two
1- EL Sugar Sweet Record
10- EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
2- Zimtastic
4- Ramasses
9- Kalimarri
7- Nova Psyche
Class B
1- Barotan
2- Magnum's Express
3- Spot This Zipper
4- Hancock Doc Hollywood
5- Al-Hawa Anjum
6- Spotted Downtown
Western Horse Class Champion- Barotan
Western Horse Class R. Champion- Magnum's Express
47. english horse- (18 entries)
Class A
6- EL Klassik Jaguire
4- Opal
2- RE Winterkiesel
9- RE Rotes Pferd
5- RE Oper Sanger
3- RE Schatten-Gnade
1- Belleza Bey
7- Thunder Goddess
10- Kalimarri
8- Gabana
Class B
2- Ainulidalë
7- Joy's Fortune Teller
1- Piladi
5- Monsieur de Soleil
8- Zhamana
3- DS Magics Dazzler
6- *Jezario
4- *Discotus
English Horse Class Champion- Piladi
English Horse Class R. Champion- RE Winterkiesel
48. racing horse- (6 entries)
Class A
4- Sugs Boudreaux
2- EL Windy Chex
6- EL Its Ruggeds Fav
5- The Convict
3- Sassy Winner
1- Pleasantries of Delight
Racing Horse Class Champion- Pleasantries of Delight
Racing Horse Class R. Champion- EL Windy Chex
Discipline Division Champion- Piladi
Discipline Division R. Champion- Magnum's Express
All Great Halter Show Champion- Piladi
All Great Halter Show R. Champion- Opal
Held in Equine and Canine Fancy
Breed
1. Arabian Halter- (33 entries)
Class A
1- Heritage Ruallah
2- Al Ashab
3- Bey Padron
4- River Twilight
5- *Talal
6- Fyre of Heart
7- Arabi El Shah
8- Miamentus
9- EV Attiron
10- B Decapolis
Class B
1- B Scottish Dreamaar ++
2- G Shabha Qasaam
3- EV Prat
4- Cynatar
5- *Discotus
6- HH Halim Bay
7- B Nazareth
8- *Census
9- *Jezanio
10- Fire of the Soul
Class C
1- Van Helsing
2- AF Aladdin
3- Serenity Ghazal
4- Nova Psyche
5- Zimtastic
6- Thunder Goddess
7- Ice Soul's New Addition
8- Ramasses
9- Kalimarri
10- Zaafinah
Class D
1- HA Starz Delite
2- Serendipity
3- El-Hawa Anjum
Arabian Class Champion- AF Aladdin
Arabian Class R. Champion- HA Starz Delite
2. Appaloosa Halter- (7 entries)
Class A
1- Spot This Zipper
2- Go Lady Go
3- Stellar Galatica
4- Impressive Doc Bar
5- Starlight Doll
6- High N Classy
7- Spotted Downtown
Appaloosa Class Champion- Go Lady Go
Appaloosa Class R. Champion- Spot This Zipper
3. Half-Arabian Halter- (11 entries)
Class A
1- EL Klassik Jaguire
2- Harlem Belle
3- Warlock's Rasalah
4- San Quilada Bar
5- Whata Dream
6- The Color of August
7- BC Signature Tequila
8- Magnum's Express
9- BC Desperate Measures
10- Color Me Fancie
Class B
1- Love Liberty
Half-Arabian Class Champion- Harlem Belle
Half-Arabian Class R. Champion- Love Liberty
4. Morgan Halter- (7 entries)
Class A
1- King
2- Kream De Le Kream
3- KKM Natalia
4- Princess of Jasmine Things
5- Cedar Woods Knight Hawk
6- The Beauty of Gold
7- Spring Renissance
Morgan Class Champion- King
Morgan Class R. Champion- Kream De Le Kream
5. Saddlebred Halter- (0 entries)
No Entries
6. Tennessee Walking Horse Halter- (0 entries)
No Entries
7. American Paint Horse Halter- (21 entries)
Class A
1- Cookie Cutter
2- Moonlight Dancin'
3- Dandy Kandy
4- Rugged Patch
5- Ima Brite Solo
6- Scribble Pine Bar
7- TC Sucha Chocolate Saint
8- Color Mia Clue
9- Charisma's Super Bear
10- Artist's Touch
Class B
1- EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
2- BPI Obvisiously Perfect
3- Mr. Conclusive Bars
4- Larkin Sensation
5- EL Badger's Record Investment
6- Obvisous Oakie Leo
7- One Whiz Kid
8- Ima Magnificent Boy
9- EL Invest In Chance
10- Peppys Hop Scotch
Class C
1- REN La Lady
American Paint Horse Class Champion- REN La Lady
American Paint Horse Class R. Champion- Moonlight Dancin'
8. American Quarter Horse Halter- (23 entries)
Class A
1- Skip O' Lena
2- EL Jigger Jags
3- Miss 'N' Berry
4- Playin' Eye Spy
5- TC Luke To The Sky
6- Naturally Artistik
7- MF Golden Promise
8- Skip A Pepper
9- Lopin A Slow Pace
10- REN Life's A Pleasure
Class B
1- EL Double Dee Doc
2- Shinning Proof
3- EL Windy Sonny
4- Zipped In Perfection
5- Triple Symphony
6- Gingers Living Legacy
7- EL Mr. Model Two
8- EL Golden Chex
9- Freckles
10- EL First Down Favorite
Class C
1- Zip's Dun It Again
2- Hot N Redee
3- Raleigh's Full Moon
American Quarter Horse Class Champion- Skip O' Lena
American Quarter Horse Class R. Champion- Hot N Redee
9. Draft Horse Halter- (6 entries)
Class A
1- Gypsy PH
2- Sociena
3- Awreyla
4- Alakkathiya
5- Mizrahi
6- Colemardian
Draft Horse Halter Class Champion- Gypsy PH
Draft Horse Halter Class R. Champion- Sociena
10. Thoroughbred Halter- (13 entries)
Class A
1- Bey of Tunis
2- Ocean Lightning
3- The Convict
4- Shy From Life
5- Seattles Stormy Major
6- Rising Star
7- Pleasantries of Delight
8- Divinity
9- Superstar OA
10- Unbridled Nicom
Class B
1- Cryptic
2- Sassy Winner
3- Nicole's Star
Thoroughbred Halter Class Champion- Cryptic
Thoroughbred Halter Class R. Champion- Ocean Lightning
11. Welsh Pony Halter- (2 entries)
Class A
1- Velda
2- Pete's Li'l Skip
Welsh Pony Halter Class Champion- Velda
Welsh Pony Halter Class R. Champion- Pete's Li'l Skip
12. Other Pony Halter- (10 entries)
Class A
1- Opal
2- RE Rotes Pferd
3- Mandalay's Bey
4- RE Schatten-Gnade
5- MF Gold
6- RE Open Sanger
7- MF Bey Splash
8- RE Nacht der Ehre
9- Glede
10- RE Winterkieserl
Other Pony Halter Class Champion- Opal
Other Pony Halter Class R. Champion- RE Rotes Pferd
13. Other Breed Halter- (23 entries)
Class A
1- RS Boone's Little Tango
2- HWS Rainswept King
3- Black Feather
4- Whites Lucky Strike
5- Ice Capade
6- Lil Painted Tinker Toy
7- Bears Rambo
8- Jones Blue Rhapsody
9- Ice man
10- Brandy's Ghost
Class B
1- Piladi
2- Joy's Fortune Teller
3- Amore's Indian Portrait
4- Monsieur de Soleil
5- The Real McCoy
6- Gabana
7- PI Red Hot
8- Wentucci
9- Solowind
10- Irish Lahinch
Class C
1- Forever Liberty
2- Ainulidalë
3- Lord Nelson
Other Breed Halter Class Champion- Piladi
Other Breed Halter Class R. Champion- HWS Rainswept King
Breed Divison Champion- Piladi
Breed Divison R. Champion- Sociena
Gender
14. Gelding at Halter- (2 entries)
Class A
1- Whata Dream
2- Cedar Woods Knight Hawk
Gelding at Halter Class Champion- Whata Dream
Gelding at Halter Class R. Champion- Cedar Woods Knight Hawk
15. Stallion at Halter- (51 entries)-huge class!
Class A
1- Lord Nelson
2- Hot N Reddee
3- Freedom's Cry
4- The Real McCoy
5- Bey of Tunis
6- Phantom Chocolate Kisses
7- High N Classy
8- Love Liberty
9- Zeus II
10- Colemardian
Class B
1- Ima Brite Solo
2- King
3- Poseidon
4- Shy From Life
5- Desert Lightning +/
6- Thanatos
7- EV Prat
8- Monsieur de Soleil
9- Ibn Halimaar
10- Prescott's Diamond Lover
Class C
1- Charisma's Super Bear
2- Altair
3- Zipped In Perfection
4- Desert Beau
5- Arabi El Shah
6- *Talal
7- Gold Echo
8- Hancock Doc Hollywood
9- Zippo's Sizzlen Hunk
10- Barotan
Class D
1- Heritage Ruallah
2- B Atticus ++++
3- HH Halim Bay
4- Scribble Pine Bar
5- Impressive Doc Bar
6- Gabana
7- B Bey Shaitti +++
8- EL Invest In Chance
9- Khommand
10- B Decapolis
Class E
1- EL Mr. Model Two
2- *Census
3- Triple Symphony
4- EL Double Dee Doc
5- Windy Heights
6- RE Winterkiesel
7- Bears Rambo
8- Obvious Oakie Leo
9- Raleigh's Full Moon
10- EL Nu Golden Chex
Class F
1- Iceman
Stallion at Halter Class Champion- Heritage Ruallah
Stallion at Halter Class R. Champion- King
16. Mare at Halter- (51 entries)-huge class!
Class A
1- Bey Padron
2- Naturally Artistik
3- AF Aladdin
4- Go Lady Go
5- Piladi
6- Jones Blue Rhapsody
7- Starlight Doll
8- Joy's Fortune Teller
9- Glede
10- Color Mia Clue
Class B
1- Irish Pride
2- Fatine PH
3- Velda
4- Mandalay's Bay
5- Good Judgement
6- Moonlight Dancin'
7- Forever Liberty
8- The Beauty of Gold
9- Pegasus
10- Cosette PH
Class C
1- Ansata Bint Nike
2- Dandy Kandy
3- Cookie Cutter
4- Cashai
5- KKM Natalia
6- TC Luke To The Sky
7- DS Acceleration
8- Artist's Touch
9- Wentucci
10- G Ansallah Nibett
Class D
1- Lopin A Slow Pace
2- Peppys Hop Scotch
3- Ahamana
4- Gladiersz
5- BPI Obviouly Perfect
6- DS Magic Dazzler
7- G Daawunek
8- Zaafinah
9- TC Sucha Chocolate Saint
10- Larkinn Sensation
Class E
1- San Quilada Bar
2- EL Jigger Jags
3- Freckles Dollie Bar
4- Diamonds Supreme Being
5- RE Rotes Pferd
6- Black Feather
7- Springs First Addition
8- RE Open Sanger
9- Painted Dolly
10- RE Schatten-Gnade
Class F
1- Gingers Living Legacy
Mare at Halter Class Champion- Lopin A Slow Pace
Mare at Halter Class R. Champion- EL Jigger Jags
17. Filly at Halter- (22 entries)
Class A
1- Pleasantries of Delight
2- Mizrahis
3- Kalimarri
4- EL Badger's Record Investment
5- B Scottish Dreamaar ++
6- RS Boone's Little Tango
7- Miss 'N' Berry
8- Cynatar
9- Playin' Eye Spy
10- Thunder Goddess
Class B
1- One Whiz Kid
2- Amore's Indian Portrait
3- Sassy Winner
4- Lil Painted Tinker Toy
5- Amreyla
6- Brandy's Ghost
7- Beaus Razzmatazz
8- Serendipity
9- Belleza Bey
10- HA Starz Delite
Class C
1- Opal
2- REN Life's A Pleasure
Filly at Halter Class Champion- Opal
Filly at Halter Class R. Champion- Mizrahis
18. Colt at Halter- (28 entries)
Class A
1- Inrish Lahinch
2- The Convict
3- Ramasses
4- B Nazareth
5- EL Klassik Jaguire
6- Rugged Patch
7- Skip A Pepper
8- EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
9- Najaah
10- Serenity Faisal
Class B
1- Seattles Stormy Major
2- Ice Capade
3- Serenity Ghazal
4- Ice Soul's New Addition
5- RE Nacht der Ehre
6- Mr. Conclusive Bars
7- BC Signature Tequila
8- Magnum's Express
9- EV Attiron
10- EL Wynsums Dodger
Class C
1- Pharaoh B Akid
2- Ima Magnificent Boy
3- Alakathiya
4- Zimtastic
5- Aimulidalë
6- Unknown Judgements
7- BC Desperate Measures
8- Al Ashab
Colt at Halter Class Champion- Irish Lahinch
Colt at Halter Class R. Champion- Ice Capade
19. Mare in Foal at Halter- (0 entries)
NO ENTRIES
20. Mare and Foal at Halter- (8 entries)
Class A
3- EL Jigger Jags & EL Klassik Jaguire
7 EL First Down Favorite & EL Its Ruggeds Fav
2- EL Windy Sonny & EL Windy Chex
6- EL Sugar Sweet Record & EL Badger's Record Investment
4- Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena & EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
1- Golden Magic Penny(mare) and Magic Golden ICe(foal)
5- Diamonds Supreme Being(mare) and Rambo Supremo(foal)
8- Thrillers Black Onyx(mare) and Thrillers Black Ice(foal)
Mare and Foal at Halter Class Champion- Golden Magic Penny(mare) and Magic Golden ICe(foal)
Mare and Foal at Halter Class R. Champion- EL Windy Sonny & EL Windy Chex
Gender Division Champion- Opal
Gender Division R. Champion- King
Discipline
45. all-around horse- (7 entries)
Class A
5- Dandy Kandy
2- TC Luke To The Sky
3- TC Sucha Chocolate Saint
7- Charisma's Super Bear
1- EL Jigger Jags
6- EL Invest In Chance
4- EL Badger's Record Investment
all-around horse class champion- EL Jigger Jags
all-around horse class r. champion- TC Luke To The Sky
46. western horse- (16 entries)
Class A
6- Cedar Woods Knight Hawk
8- RE Nacht der Ehre
3- EL Double Dee Doc
5- EL Mr. Model Two
1- EL Sugar Sweet Record
10- EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
2- Zimtastic
4- Ramasses
9- Kalimarri
7- Nova Psyche
Class B
1- Barotan
2- Magnum's Express
3- Spot This Zipper
4- Hancock Doc Hollywood
5- Al-Hawa Anjum
6- Spotted Downtown
Western Horse Class Champion- Barotan
Western Horse Class R. Champion- Magnum's Express
47. english horse- (18 entries)
Class A
6- EL Klassik Jaguire
4- Opal
2- RE Winterkiesel
9- RE Rotes Pferd
5- RE Oper Sanger
3- RE Schatten-Gnade
1- Belleza Bey
7- Thunder Goddess
10- Kalimarri
8- Gabana
Class B
2- Ainulidalë
7- Joy's Fortune Teller
1- Piladi
5- Monsieur de Soleil
8- Zhamana
3- DS Magics Dazzler
6- *Jezario
4- *Discotus
English Horse Class Champion- Piladi
English Horse Class R. Champion- RE Winterkiesel
48. racing horse- (6 entries)
Class A
4- Sugs Boudreaux
2- EL Windy Chex
6- EL Its Ruggeds Fav
5- The Convict
3- Sassy Winner
1- Pleasantries of Delight
Racing Horse Class Champion- Pleasantries of Delight
Racing Horse Class R. Champion- EL Windy Chex
Discipline Division Champion- Piladi
Discipline Division R. Champion- Magnum's Express
All Great Halter Show Champion- Piladi
All Great Halter Show R. Champion- Opal