Post by noel on Jan 14, 2007 23:04:03 GMT -5
Chantilly April Fool's Show
Held in Equine and Canine Fancy
Day 1: Halter Classes
All Breed Weanling/Yearling Halter
16 Entries
1. Wizardfyre
2. Carnival Of Souls
3. EL Pacific Rhapsody
4. EL Badger's Record Investment
5. Cynatar
6. Ansata Beyshanti
7. Mizrahi
8. EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
9. Hollywood's Finest
10. Antigua
2-5yr All Arabian Halter
5 Entries
1. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
2. Ice Soul's King Of Soul
3. Beaus Razzmatazz
4. ß Mythórium+
5. Two To Tango
2-5yr Quarter Horse
8 Entries
1. Shinning Proof
2. Sugs Boudreaux
3. EL Doc's Double Mirage
4. EL Dashing Image
5. Deacon's Jackie
6. EL Its Ruggeds Fav
7. EL Windy Chex
8. Smart Sugar Badger
2-5yr Paint/Appaloosa
7 Entries
1. Ima Magnificent Boy
2. Royally Chosen
3. Dimanche
4. Sunmade
5. The Englishman
6. Medallist
7. After Shock
2-5yr Morgan
4 Entries
1. Avaress Wildly Adored
2. Cedar Wood Knight Hawk
3. Spring Renaissance
4. ß Galadriél
2-5yr Other
16 Entries
1. Aedhan
2. Phantom Chocolate Kisses
3. EL Wynsums Dodger
4. ß CrackRock Shailaan
5. Alakathiyà
6. Skippacus
7. Freedom's Ring
8. Ali's Dutchess
9. B Irish Lauinch
10. Steel Magnolia
Adult Halter Classes:
5-up All Arabian Halter
16 Entries
1. Ice Soul's Running Mate
2. ß Atticus++++
3. ß Dreamaar+
4. Fabheila Ahr
5. Ashkelon
6. Ice Soul's Fast Acting Sweetie
7. Al Baja Cali Mismarr
8. ß Shaifaah+
9. Jehozadak
10. Elijah X
5-up Quarter Horse Halter
20 Entries
1. Poco Jet Lena
2. Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
3. Move Over
4. Triple Symphony
5. Top of the Line
6. EL First Down Favorite
7. Sister Act
8. EL Double Dee Doc
9. Pep Lil Playboy
10. Golden Nitro
5-up Paint/Appaloosa Halter
5 Entries
1. EL Invest In Chance
2. Scribble Pine Bar
3. EL Skipped To Impress
4. Vanilla Creme
5. Impressive Doc Bar
5-up Morgan Halter
13 Entries
1. HVK Sinister Rose
2. IMF Big Shau Fancee
3. ß Vigilante
4. VDF Chatahootchee
5. ß Gabriel
6. Princess of Jasmine Things
7. King
8. ß Finch
9. Tequila Moonraker
10. Sleepy Hollow Star
5-up Other Halter
19 Entries
1. Piladi
2. Scarlet Preview
3. ß Hassíle
4. Eagle's Neptune
5. Quincy AI
6. Eagle's Lender
7. Alydeed
8. Rosework Innocence
9. Gabana
10. Whata Dream
All Breed,Gender,Age Class
Black Halter
7 Entries
1. Ainulidale
2. EL Windy Sonny
3. IMF Immortal Joy
4. HVK Sinister Rose
5. Freedom's Cry
6. Ice Soul's King Of Soul
7. Sleepy Hollow Star
Chestnut Halter
13 Entries
1. EL Jigger Jags
2. CB Copper Ghost
3. Triple Symphony
4. Sinning Proof
5. Gabana
6. Piladi
7. Princess of Jasmine Things
8. Top of the Line
9. Pebble Hill's Princess
10. Skipetta
Grey/White Halter
15 Entries
1. Ashkelon
2. McCoys Poco Prairie
3. Ice Soul's Fast Acting Sweetie
4. Alydeed
5. Deacon's Jackie
6. EL Sugar Sweet Record
7. Celebloomie
8. Pep Lil Playboy
9. EL Dashing Image
10. EL First Down Favorite
Bay Halter
22 Entries
1. Ice Soul's Running Mate
2. Southern Mist
3. Mojo
4. Ali's Dutchess
5. EL Double Dee Doc
6. Avaress Wildly Adored
7. EL Its Ruggeds Fav
8. Smart Rebal Lena
9. Two To Tango
10. Bint Desperado
Day 2: Western
Young Stock Western Suitability
8 Entries
1. EL Badger's Record Investment
2. Beaus Razzmatazz
3. Cynatar
4. ß Mikathiyà+
5. EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
6. Antigua
7. Hollywood's Finest
8. Miss Oakie Whiz
Green Walk/Jog
4 Entries
1. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
2. Medallist
3. Sunmade
4. After Shock
Green Western Pleasure
9 Entries
1. EL Windy Sonny
2. Ima Magnificent Boy
3. Coppertown Tribute
4. Steel Magnolia
5. Dimanche
6. Royally Chosen
7. Vanilla Creme
8. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
9. The Englishman
Green Trail
7 Entries
1. Ima Magnificent Boy
2. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
3. EL Windy Sonny
4. Medallist
5. Coppertown Tribute
6. Vanilla Creme
7. The Englishman
Green Horsemanship
9 Entries
1. EL Windy Sonny
2. Steel Magnolia
3. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
4. Ima Magnificent Boy
5. Coppertown Tribute
6. ß Mythórium+
7. Vanilla Creme
8. Dimanche
9. Sunmade
Green Working Cow
3 Entries
1. EL Doc's Double Mirage
2. ß Mythórium+
3. Coppertown Tribute
Green Barrels
Cancelled
Green Poles
4 Entries
1. Royally Chosen
2. Medallist
3. Vanilla Creme
4. Dimanche
Green Cutting
3 Entries
1. ß Mythórium+
2. EL Doc's Double Mirage
3. Coppertown Tribute
Experienced Classes
Walk/Jog
7 Entries
1. ß Scottish Rose+/
2. ß Aladeeta+++
3. Southern Mist
4. ß Dreamaar+
5. Elijah X
6. ß Atticus++++
7. Vanilla Crème
Western Pleasure
14 Entries
1. EL Invest In Chance
2. Southern Mist
3. EL Jigger Jags
4. Poco Jet Lena
5. Elijah X
6. EL Sugar Sweet Record
7. Smart Sugar Badger
8. ß Atticus++++
9. ß Scottish Rose+/
10. Pep Lil Playboy
Trail
13 Entries
1. ß Aladeeta+++
2. San Bar Badger
3. EL Jigger Jags
4. EL Sugar Sweet Record
5. ß Dreamaar+
6. ß Atticus++++
7. EL Invest In Chance
8. Pep Lil Playboy
9. Smart Sugar Badger
10. ß Scottish Rose+/
Horsemanship
14 Entries
1. ß Scottish Rose+/
2. Cedar Wood Knight Hawk
3. Southern Mist
4. EL Sugar Sweet Record
5. ß Dreamaar+
6. ß Atticus++++
7. EL Jigger Jags
8. Skip O' Lena
9. Scribble Pine Bar
10. Elijah X
Working Cow
12 Entries
1. Impressive Doc Bar
2. EL Double Dee Doc
3. Pep Lil Playboy
4. Royally Chosen
5. Eagle’s Neptune
6. Scribble Pine Bar
7. EL Mr. Model Two
8. Skip O' Lena
9. Smart Sugar Badger
10. Poco Jet Lena
Barrels
5 Entries
1. Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
2. Pep Lil Playboy
3. San Bar Badger
4. Poco Jet Lena
5. Smart Sugar Badger
Poles
1 Entry
1. Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
Cutting
14 Entries
1. Cedar Wood Knight Hawk
2. EL Double Dee Doc
3. Dimanche
4. After Shock
5. Eagle’s Neptune
6. EL Mr. Model Two
7. Pep Lil Playboy
8. Impressive Doc Bar
9. Medallist
10. Scribble Pine Bar
Day 3: English
English Suitablity
16 Entries
1. Ellika
2. EL Badger's Record Investment
3. Dublashai
4. EL Wynsums Dodger
5. Antigua
6. Alakathiyà
7. ß Mikathiyà+
8. Jubilllee Emira
9. Ansata Beyshanti
10. Wizardfyre
Green Hunter Flat
9 Entries
1. ß Mythórium+
2. Eagle's Lily
3. EL Dashing Image
4. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
5. ß Bey Shaitti++
6. EL First Down Favorite
7. Eagle's Girl
8. ß CrackRock Shailaan
9. Ali's Dutchess
Green Hunter Jumper
4 Entries
1. Eagle's Lily
2. EL First Down Favorite
3. ß Natalia
4. Eagle's Girl
Green Show Jumping
6 Entries
1. Piladi
2. B Irish Launich
3. ß Natalia
4. Gabana
5. Skippacus
6. Ainulidale
Green Dressage
10 Entries
1. Gabana
2. Mizrahi
3. Skippacus
4. Steel Magnolia
5. Piladi
6. Ainulidale
7. Avaress Wildly Adored
8. B Irish Launich
9. Ali's Dutchess
10. Awreyla
Green Pleasure
4 Entries
1. ß CrackRock Shailaan
2. Avaress Wildly Adored
3. ß Bey Shatti+
4. Ali's Dutchess
Green Sidesaddle
2 Entries
1. Ali's Dutchess
2. Steel Magnolia
Experinced Classes
Hunter Flat
16 Entries
1. IMF Big Shau Fancee
2. Ima Skip Away
3. Gold Mirage
4. VDF Chatahootchee
5. Triple Symphony
6. IMF Immortal Joy
7. EL Jigger Jags
8. ß Dreamaar+
9. CB Copper Ghost
10. ß Scottish Rose+/
Hunter Jumper
7 Entries
1. EL Invest In Chance
2. Gold Mirage
3. Triple Symphony
4. EL Jigger Jags
5. Top of the Line
6. Ima Skip Away
7. Whata Dream
Show Jumping
9 Entries
1. Mojo
2. Princess of Jasmine Things
3. McCoys Poco Prairie
4. Shinning Proof
5. Spring Renaissance
6. Rosework Innocence
7. Alydeed
8. Move Over
9. Scarlet Preview
Dressage
33 Entries
1. Ice Soul's Running Mate
2. Scarlet Preview
3. Eternally Yours
4. Phantom Chocolate Kisses
5. Fyre of Heart
6. Celebloomie
7. Fox Trim Tazara
8. Rosework Innocence
9. CB Copper Ghost
10. Jehozadak
1. River Twilight
2. Gold Mirage
3. Cossette PH
4. McCoys Poco Prairie
5. Ashkelon
6. Quincy AI
7. Freedom's Cry
8. VDF Chatahootchee
9. Whata Dream
10. HVK Sinister Rose
English Pleasure
13 Entries
1. ß Shaifaah+
2. Fabheila Ahr
3. IMF Big Shau Fancee
4. ß Vigilante
5. ß Finch
6. IMF Immortal Joy
7. Al Baja Cali Mismarr
8. ß Gabriel
9. Fox Trim Tazara
10. Sleepy Hollow Star
Sidesaddle
4 Entries
1. ß Vigilante
2. VDF Chatahootchee
3. Fox Trim Tazara
4. Tequila Moonraker
Day 4: Races
Grade II Quarter Horse 1/4 Mile
Win- EL Its Ruggeds Fav
Place- Sugs Boudreaux
Grade II Arabian 1 Mile
Win- ß Decapolis
Day 5: Championships
2-5 Champion- Ima Magnificent Boy
2-5 Reserve Champion- Avaress Wildly Adored
5-up Champion- Piladi
5-up Reserve Champion- EL Invest In Chance
Colors Champion- Ashkelon
Colors Reserve Champion- McCoys Poco Prairie
Young Stock Suitablity Champion- EL Badger's Record Investment
Young Stock Suitablity Reserve Champion- Ellika
Green Western Champion- EL Windy Sonny
Green Reserve Champion- ß Scottish Dreamaar+
Experienced Western Champion- ß Scottish Rose+/
Experienced Western Reserve Champion- Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
Green English Champion- Gabana
Green English Reserve Champion- Eagle's Lily
Experienced English Champion- ß Vigilante
Experienced English Reserve Champion- IMF Big Shau Fancee
Racehorse Champion- EL Its Ruggeds Fav
Racehorse Reserve Champion- ß Decapolis
Overall Show Champion- Gabana
Overall Show Reserve Champion- Ima Magnificent Boy
Held in Equine and Canine Fancy
Day 1: Halter Classes
All Breed Weanling/Yearling Halter
16 Entries
1. Wizardfyre
2. Carnival Of Souls
3. EL Pacific Rhapsody
4. EL Badger's Record Investment
5. Cynatar
6. Ansata Beyshanti
7. Mizrahi
8. EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
9. Hollywood's Finest
10. Antigua
2-5yr All Arabian Halter
5 Entries
1. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
2. Ice Soul's King Of Soul
3. Beaus Razzmatazz
4. ß Mythórium+
5. Two To Tango
2-5yr Quarter Horse
8 Entries
1. Shinning Proof
2. Sugs Boudreaux
3. EL Doc's Double Mirage
4. EL Dashing Image
5. Deacon's Jackie
6. EL Its Ruggeds Fav
7. EL Windy Chex
8. Smart Sugar Badger
2-5yr Paint/Appaloosa
7 Entries
1. Ima Magnificent Boy
2. Royally Chosen
3. Dimanche
4. Sunmade
5. The Englishman
6. Medallist
7. After Shock
2-5yr Morgan
4 Entries
1. Avaress Wildly Adored
2. Cedar Wood Knight Hawk
3. Spring Renaissance
4. ß Galadriél
2-5yr Other
16 Entries
1. Aedhan
2. Phantom Chocolate Kisses
3. EL Wynsums Dodger
4. ß CrackRock Shailaan
5. Alakathiyà
6. Skippacus
7. Freedom's Ring
8. Ali's Dutchess
9. B Irish Lauinch
10. Steel Magnolia
Adult Halter Classes:
5-up All Arabian Halter
16 Entries
1. Ice Soul's Running Mate
2. ß Atticus++++
3. ß Dreamaar+
4. Fabheila Ahr
5. Ashkelon
6. Ice Soul's Fast Acting Sweetie
7. Al Baja Cali Mismarr
8. ß Shaifaah+
9. Jehozadak
10. Elijah X
5-up Quarter Horse Halter
20 Entries
1. Poco Jet Lena
2. Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
3. Move Over
4. Triple Symphony
5. Top of the Line
6. EL First Down Favorite
7. Sister Act
8. EL Double Dee Doc
9. Pep Lil Playboy
10. Golden Nitro
5-up Paint/Appaloosa Halter
5 Entries
1. EL Invest In Chance
2. Scribble Pine Bar
3. EL Skipped To Impress
4. Vanilla Creme
5. Impressive Doc Bar
5-up Morgan Halter
13 Entries
1. HVK Sinister Rose
2. IMF Big Shau Fancee
3. ß Vigilante
4. VDF Chatahootchee
5. ß Gabriel
6. Princess of Jasmine Things
7. King
8. ß Finch
9. Tequila Moonraker
10. Sleepy Hollow Star
5-up Other Halter
19 Entries
1. Piladi
2. Scarlet Preview
3. ß Hassíle
4. Eagle's Neptune
5. Quincy AI
6. Eagle's Lender
7. Alydeed
8. Rosework Innocence
9. Gabana
10. Whata Dream
All Breed,Gender,Age Class
Black Halter
7 Entries
1. Ainulidale
2. EL Windy Sonny
3. IMF Immortal Joy
4. HVK Sinister Rose
5. Freedom's Cry
6. Ice Soul's King Of Soul
7. Sleepy Hollow Star
Chestnut Halter
13 Entries
1. EL Jigger Jags
2. CB Copper Ghost
3. Triple Symphony
4. Sinning Proof
5. Gabana
6. Piladi
7. Princess of Jasmine Things
8. Top of the Line
9. Pebble Hill's Princess
10. Skipetta
Grey/White Halter
15 Entries
1. Ashkelon
2. McCoys Poco Prairie
3. Ice Soul's Fast Acting Sweetie
4. Alydeed
5. Deacon's Jackie
6. EL Sugar Sweet Record
7. Celebloomie
8. Pep Lil Playboy
9. EL Dashing Image
10. EL First Down Favorite
Bay Halter
22 Entries
1. Ice Soul's Running Mate
2. Southern Mist
3. Mojo
4. Ali's Dutchess
5. EL Double Dee Doc
6. Avaress Wildly Adored
7. EL Its Ruggeds Fav
8. Smart Rebal Lena
9. Two To Tango
10. Bint Desperado
Day 2: Western
Young Stock Western Suitability
8 Entries
1. EL Badger's Record Investment
2. Beaus Razzmatazz
3. Cynatar
4. ß Mikathiyà+
5. EL Hollywoods Expensive Chance
6. Antigua
7. Hollywood's Finest
8. Miss Oakie Whiz
Green Walk/Jog
4 Entries
1. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
2. Medallist
3. Sunmade
4. After Shock
Green Western Pleasure
9 Entries
1. EL Windy Sonny
2. Ima Magnificent Boy
3. Coppertown Tribute
4. Steel Magnolia
5. Dimanche
6. Royally Chosen
7. Vanilla Creme
8. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
9. The Englishman
Green Trail
7 Entries
1. Ima Magnificent Boy
2. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
3. EL Windy Sonny
4. Medallist
5. Coppertown Tribute
6. Vanilla Creme
7. The Englishman
Green Horsemanship
9 Entries
1. EL Windy Sonny
2. Steel Magnolia
3. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
4. Ima Magnificent Boy
5. Coppertown Tribute
6. ß Mythórium+
7. Vanilla Creme
8. Dimanche
9. Sunmade
Green Working Cow
3 Entries
1. EL Doc's Double Mirage
2. ß Mythórium+
3. Coppertown Tribute
Green Barrels
Cancelled
Green Poles
4 Entries
1. Royally Chosen
2. Medallist
3. Vanilla Creme
4. Dimanche
Green Cutting
3 Entries
1. ß Mythórium+
2. EL Doc's Double Mirage
3. Coppertown Tribute
Experienced Classes
Walk/Jog
7 Entries
1. ß Scottish Rose+/
2. ß Aladeeta+++
3. Southern Mist
4. ß Dreamaar+
5. Elijah X
6. ß Atticus++++
7. Vanilla Crème
Western Pleasure
14 Entries
1. EL Invest In Chance
2. Southern Mist
3. EL Jigger Jags
4. Poco Jet Lena
5. Elijah X
6. EL Sugar Sweet Record
7. Smart Sugar Badger
8. ß Atticus++++
9. ß Scottish Rose+/
10. Pep Lil Playboy
Trail
13 Entries
1. ß Aladeeta+++
2. San Bar Badger
3. EL Jigger Jags
4. EL Sugar Sweet Record
5. ß Dreamaar+
6. ß Atticus++++
7. EL Invest In Chance
8. Pep Lil Playboy
9. Smart Sugar Badger
10. ß Scottish Rose+/
Horsemanship
14 Entries
1. ß Scottish Rose+/
2. Cedar Wood Knight Hawk
3. Southern Mist
4. EL Sugar Sweet Record
5. ß Dreamaar+
6. ß Atticus++++
7. EL Jigger Jags
8. Skip O' Lena
9. Scribble Pine Bar
10. Elijah X
Working Cow
12 Entries
1. Impressive Doc Bar
2. EL Double Dee Doc
3. Pep Lil Playboy
4. Royally Chosen
5. Eagle’s Neptune
6. Scribble Pine Bar
7. EL Mr. Model Two
8. Skip O' Lena
9. Smart Sugar Badger
10. Poco Jet Lena
Barrels
5 Entries
1. Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
2. Pep Lil Playboy
3. San Bar Badger
4. Poco Jet Lena
5. Smart Sugar Badger
Poles
1 Entry
1. Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
Cutting
14 Entries
1. Cedar Wood Knight Hawk
2. EL Double Dee Doc
3. Dimanche
4. After Shock
5. Eagle’s Neptune
6. EL Mr. Model Two
7. Pep Lil Playboy
8. Impressive Doc Bar
9. Medallist
10. Scribble Pine Bar
Day 3: English
English Suitablity
16 Entries
1. Ellika
2. EL Badger's Record Investment
3. Dublashai
4. EL Wynsums Dodger
5. Antigua
6. Alakathiyà
7. ß Mikathiyà+
8. Jubilllee Emira
9. Ansata Beyshanti
10. Wizardfyre
Green Hunter Flat
9 Entries
1. ß Mythórium+
2. Eagle's Lily
3. EL Dashing Image
4. ß Scottish Dreamaar+
5. ß Bey Shaitti++
6. EL First Down Favorite
7. Eagle's Girl
8. ß CrackRock Shailaan
9. Ali's Dutchess
Green Hunter Jumper
4 Entries
1. Eagle's Lily
2. EL First Down Favorite
3. ß Natalia
4. Eagle's Girl
Green Show Jumping
6 Entries
1. Piladi
2. B Irish Launich
3. ß Natalia
4. Gabana
5. Skippacus
6. Ainulidale
Green Dressage
10 Entries
1. Gabana
2. Mizrahi
3. Skippacus
4. Steel Magnolia
5. Piladi
6. Ainulidale
7. Avaress Wildly Adored
8. B Irish Launich
9. Ali's Dutchess
10. Awreyla
Green Pleasure
4 Entries
1. ß CrackRock Shailaan
2. Avaress Wildly Adored
3. ß Bey Shatti+
4. Ali's Dutchess
Green Sidesaddle
2 Entries
1. Ali's Dutchess
2. Steel Magnolia
Experinced Classes
Hunter Flat
16 Entries
1. IMF Big Shau Fancee
2. Ima Skip Away
3. Gold Mirage
4. VDF Chatahootchee
5. Triple Symphony
6. IMF Immortal Joy
7. EL Jigger Jags
8. ß Dreamaar+
9. CB Copper Ghost
10. ß Scottish Rose+/
Hunter Jumper
7 Entries
1. EL Invest In Chance
2. Gold Mirage
3. Triple Symphony
4. EL Jigger Jags
5. Top of the Line
6. Ima Skip Away
7. Whata Dream
Show Jumping
9 Entries
1. Mojo
2. Princess of Jasmine Things
3. McCoys Poco Prairie
4. Shinning Proof
5. Spring Renaissance
6. Rosework Innocence
7. Alydeed
8. Move Over
9. Scarlet Preview
Dressage
33 Entries
1. Ice Soul's Running Mate
2. Scarlet Preview
3. Eternally Yours
4. Phantom Chocolate Kisses
5. Fyre of Heart
6. Celebloomie
7. Fox Trim Tazara
8. Rosework Innocence
9. CB Copper Ghost
10. Jehozadak
1. River Twilight
2. Gold Mirage
3. Cossette PH
4. McCoys Poco Prairie
5. Ashkelon
6. Quincy AI
7. Freedom's Cry
8. VDF Chatahootchee
9. Whata Dream
10. HVK Sinister Rose
English Pleasure
13 Entries
1. ß Shaifaah+
2. Fabheila Ahr
3. IMF Big Shau Fancee
4. ß Vigilante
5. ß Finch
6. IMF Immortal Joy
7. Al Baja Cali Mismarr
8. ß Gabriel
9. Fox Trim Tazara
10. Sleepy Hollow Star
Sidesaddle
4 Entries
1. ß Vigilante
2. VDF Chatahootchee
3. Fox Trim Tazara
4. Tequila Moonraker
Day 4: Races
Grade II Quarter Horse 1/4 Mile
Win- EL Its Ruggeds Fav
Place- Sugs Boudreaux
Grade II Arabian 1 Mile
Win- ß Decapolis
Day 5: Championships
2-5 Champion- Ima Magnificent Boy
2-5 Reserve Champion- Avaress Wildly Adored
5-up Champion- Piladi
5-up Reserve Champion- EL Invest In Chance
Colors Champion- Ashkelon
Colors Reserve Champion- McCoys Poco Prairie
Young Stock Suitablity Champion- EL Badger's Record Investment
Young Stock Suitablity Reserve Champion- Ellika
Green Western Champion- EL Windy Sonny
Green Reserve Champion- ß Scottish Dreamaar+
Experienced Western Champion- ß Scottish Rose+/
Experienced Western Reserve Champion- Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
Green English Champion- Gabana
Green English Reserve Champion- Eagle's Lily
Experienced English Champion- ß Vigilante
Experienced English Reserve Champion- IMF Big Shau Fancee
Racehorse Champion- EL Its Ruggeds Fav
Racehorse Reserve Champion- ß Decapolis
Overall Show Champion- Gabana
Overall Show Reserve Champion- Ima Magnificent Boy