Post by noel on Oct 16, 2006 20:38:21 GMT -5
Atticus, Inc Halter Round-Up
Held at Atticus, Incorporated
HALTER
Breed
Arabian
Champion: *Fahd Al Badiea
Reserve: Xalvador
1st: CKE Fahd Emira
2nd: Echolon's Magnifico
3rd: Desert Lightning
4th: Jubilllee Emir
5th: Cancellation
6th: Nisrs Adiva
7th: Dreamaar AI
8th: Bint Fabheila
9th: Ansata Beyshanti
10th: M Sadaan Al Maar
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Crossbreed
Champion: Alakathiyà<br>
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Drafts
Champion: Aedhan
Reserve: Quincy AI
1st: Autumn To Ashes
2nd: Mizrahi
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gaited
Champion: Galadriêl AI
Reserve: Vigilante AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pony
Champion: Eagle's Lily
Reserve: EL Pacific Rhapsody
1st: Foxhavens Mint Chocolate
2nd: Bright Amber
3rd: Eagle's Girl
4th: SmrS Starstruck
5th: SmrS Bitter Dream
6th: Eagle's Lender
7th: Bristol Sunshine
8th: Lanes Mastercopy
9th: Minstrels Dream
10th: SS Christmas Pudding
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stock Horses
Champion: Sportin’ Lukey
Reserve: Skip A Pepper
1st: EL Skipped To Impress
2nd: EL Windy Sonny
3rd: SA Blazing Zip
4th: EL First Down Favorite
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thoroughbred
Champion: Thunderbolt
Reserve: Mr. Bold Chance
1st: Imperfect AI
2nd: At Noon
3rd: American Aly
4th: Ch. Time Will Tell
5th: NCh. Rembrant's Lady
6th: Miss Demeanor
7th: Primrose Promise
8th: Super Prospect
9th: Lucky Sulphur
10th: Top Dancer
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Warmblood
Champion: Riesling
Reserve: Piladi
1st: Dalphic Oracle
2nd: EL Wynsums Dodger
3rd: Corrado II
4th: Piladi
5th: Calypso III
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Other
Champion: Immortal Affair
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Age
Weanling
Champion: Calektric
Reserve: Bint Fabheila
1st: Riesling
2nd: Ranna
3rd: CKE Fahd Emira
4th: Ansata Beyshanti
5th: Jubilllee Emir
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Yearling
Champion: Desert Belle
Reserve: M Sadaan Al Maar
1st: Mikathiyà AI
2nd: Johnny Promise
3rd: Skip A Pepper
4th: Eagle's Flo Valley
5th: Holly O'Lena
6th: Azalysis
7th: Lorike
8th: Time For Speed
9th: EL Pacific Rhapsody
10th: SA Ansata De Qutmah
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Two Year Old
Champion: EL Windy Chex
Reserve: SmrS Bitter Dream
1st: Desert Moonbeam
2nd: Zaira Rose
3rd: Real Speed
4th: Galadriêl AI
5th: Immortal Affair
6th: Tiz B Golden
7th: Jezebel
8th: EL Its Ruggeds Fav
9th: EL Wynsums Dodger
10th: Alakathiyà<br>
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Three Year Old
Champion: Sportin’ Lukey
Reserve: B Hussle
1st: Nu Poco Chex
2nd: Serenity Akioleen
3rd: Top Dancer
4th: Calling All Ladies
5th: Docs Double Mirage
6th: Elladona
7th: Scottish Dreamaar AI
8th: Docs Double Mirage
9th: Ardmore All For You
10th: Imperfect AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Four Year Old
Champion: Desert Dream
Reserve: Dun To The Max
1st: Bey Shaitti AI
2nd: Saddat Aya San
3rd: Aedhan
4th: Abraxas Ibn Moniet
5th: SS Christmas Pudding
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Five Year Old
Champion: Ch. Time Will Tell
Reserve: Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
1st: Bristol Up N' At Em'
2nd: Desert Beau
3rd: Gabana
4th: *Fahd Al Badeia
5th: Amida
6th: Autumn To Ashes
7th: Baraka Tamouz
8th: Kaspar
9th: EL Skipped To Impress
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Six Year Old
Champion: Pepsi Kolaa
Reserve: Corrado II
1st: Desert Lightning
2nd: *Nougad
3rd: Akardia
4th: Jigger Jags
5th: Jacarta's Alibi
6th: Xalvador
7th: Minstrels Dream
8th: SCh. Rembrant's Lady
9th: Ansata Sha Nabi
10th: Miss Demeanor
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seven Year Old
Champion: L.A. Phantom
Reserve: RosMel's My Oh My
1st: Quincy AI
2nd: EL Sugar Sweet Record
3rd: Landslide
4th: Iska Jubilllee
5th: Holly Flame
6th: Piladi
7th: EL Sugar Sweet Record
8th: Desert Stardust
9th: Fabheila Ahr
10th: Dreamaar AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eight Year Old
Champion: Fool's Gold
Reserve: ELA Rugged's Dun It
1st: Pikalik
2nd: Desert Fire
3rd: Fantara
4th: Elektra
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nine Year Old
Champion: Bristol Sunshine
Reserve: Lucky Sulphur
1st: Ibn Halimaar+
2nd: Eagle's Girl
3rd: Desert Magic
4th: EL Mr. Model Two
5th: Olaine
6th: Primrose Promise
7th: Sorano
8th: Vigilante AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ten & Up Year Old
Champion: Atticus AI+++
Reserve: Isellia
1st: EL First Down Favorite
2nd: Triple Symphony
3rd: Shaifaah AI
4th: Aladeeta AI++
5th: French Rebelyon
6th: Goldstern Z
7th: Foxhavens Mint Chocolate
8th: EL Windy Sonny
9th: BF Fiona
Gender
Colt
Champion: Sugs Boudreaux
Reserve: Imperfect AI
1st: Ibn Spirited Haziz
2nd: At Noon
3rd: EL Its Ruggeds Fav
4th: Calling All Ladies
5th: EL Wynsums Dodger
6th: Socrates
7th: SmrS Dice
8th: Tiz B Golden
9th: Skip A Pepper
10th: Calektric
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Filly
Champion: Ranna
Reserve: Serenity Akioleen
1st: Time For Speed
2nd: Desert Moonbeam
3rd: SA Ansata De Qutmah
4th: Immortal Affair
5th: EL Windy Chex
6th: CKE Fahd Emira
7th: Real Speed
8th: Immortal Affair
9th: Corusa
10th: Rugged Zip It
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mare
Champion: SCh. Rembrant's Lady
Reserve: Iska Jubilllee
1st: Miss Callisto
2nd: Elektra
3rd: EL Skipped To Impress
4th: Fabheila Ahr
5th: EL Windy Sonny
6th: Desert Stardust
7th: Primrose Promise
8th: Lucky Sulphur
9th: Braveheart
10th: Desert Magic
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stallion/Gelding
Champion: Marhaban Ibn Sahib
Reserve: Pepsi Kolaa
1st: EL Invest In Chance
2nd: Marching Season
3rd: Desert Fire
4th: Bey Shaitti AI
5th: Dalphic Oracle
6th: *Fahd Al Badiea
7th: Chaka Khan
8th: Elegant Happenings
9th: Xalvador
10th: Vigilante AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Color
Appaloosa
cancelled
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bay
Champion: EL Its Ruggeds Fav
Reserve: Immortal Affair
1st: SCh. Rembrant's Lady
2nd: Ibn Spirited Haziz
3rd: Desert Beau
4th: Corrado II
5th: Holly O'Lena
6th: Ansata Beyshanti
7th: Desert Beau
8th: CH. Time Will Tell
9th: Azalysis
10th: Iska Jubilllee
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Black
Champion: Marhaban Ibn Sahib
Reserve: Calypso III
1st: Sarana
2nd: EL Windy Sonny
3rd: Elegant Happenings
4th: Elektra
5th: Thunderbolt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chestnut/Sorrel
Champion: Goldheart
Reserve: Holly Flame
1st: Gabana
2nd: Skip A Pepper
3rd: Desert Stardust
4th: *Nougad
5th: Atticus AI+++
6th: Piladi
7th: Miss Demeanor
8th: Real Speed
9th: Desert Fire
10th: Mikathiyà AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Double Diluted
Champion: Galadriêl AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grey
Champion: Filsa
Reserve: ELA Rugged Legend
1st: *Fadh Al Badeia
2nd: Serenity Akioleen
3rd: Dreamaar AI
4th: CKE Fahd Emira
5th: Chaka Khan
6th: B Hussle
7th: Enlightenment
8th: EL Sugar Sweet Record
9th: Xalvador
10th: Imperfect AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roan
Champion: At Noon
Reserve: Pepsi Kolaa
1st: Sugs Boudreaux
2nd: ELA Zippos Miss Jags
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pinto/Paint
Champion: Mizrahi
Reserve: EL Pacific Rhapsody
1st: EL Skipped To Impress
2nd: Quincy AI
3rd: Free Spirit
4th: Alakathiyà<br>5th: EL Invest In Chance
6th: Aedhan
7th: SmrS Dice
8th: Autumn To Ashes
9th: SS Christmas Pudding
10th: SmrS Starstruck
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Other
Champion: Dun To The Max
Reserve: Shaifaah AI
1st: EL Windy Chex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Specialty Halter
Dam & Foal
Champion: Desert Magic & Desert Belle
Reserve: Iska Jubilllee & Jubilllee Emir
1st: EL Skipped To Impress & EL Wynsums Dodger
2nd: EL First Down Favorite & EL Its Ruggeds Fav
3rd: Fabheila Ahr & Bint Fabheila
4th: Ansata Sha Nabi & Ansata Beyshanti
5th: EL Windy Sonny & EL Windy Chex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1/2 Sibling (2+ Foals)
Champion: Dallas, Denna & Duardo
Reserve: Socrates & Imagine
1st: Bey Shaitti AI & Mikàthiya AI
2nd: Eagle's Vampire & Eagle's Flo Valley
3rd: Golden & Goldheart
4th: EL Windy Chex & EL Nu Poco Chex
5th: Desert Belle & Desert Moonbeam
6th: SmrS Dice & Smrs Starstruck
7th: EL Rugged Zip It & EL Its Ruggeds Fav
8th: SmrS Bitter Dream & SmrS Starstruck
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Full Sibling (2+ Foals)
Champion: SmrS Bitter Dream & SmrS Dice
Reserve: Corrado II & Braveheart
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sire & Get (2+ Foals)
Champion: Buffy; Eagle's Vampire & Eagle's Flo Valley
Reserve: Atticus AI+++; Bey Shaitti AI & Mikàthiya AI
1st: ELA Nu Golden Chex; EL Windy Chex & ELA Nu Poco Chex
2nd: ELA Ruggeds Dun It; EL Its Ruggeds Fav & ELA Rugged Zip It
3rd: Minstrels Dream; SmrS Dice, SmrS Bitter Dream & SmrS Starstruck
Disqualified; Ch. Time Will Tell & Calling All Ladie, I didn't know if
they were both foals, and if so I didn't know who the sire was. So sorry!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lunge Line
Champion: Baraka Tamouz
Reserve: Marhaban Ibn Sahib
1st: Skip A Pepper
2nd: Immortal Affair
3rd: ELA Rugged Zip It
4th: *Fahd Al Badiea
5th: EL Wynsums Dodger
6th: CKE Fahd Emira
7th: Ansata Beyshanti
8th: Holly O'Lena
9th: Vigilante AI
10th: Jubilllee Emir
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lead Line
Champion: Serenity Akioleen
Reserve: Mikathiyà AI
1st: Abraxas Ibn Moniet
2nd: SA Ansata De Qutmah
3rd: CKE Fahd Emira
4th: Alakathiyà<br>5th: Saddat Aya San
6th: Skip A Pepper
7th: Ibn Spirited Haziz
8th: Ansata Beyshanti
9th: Mizrahi
10th: Jubilllee Emir
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Foal Classes
In-Hand Trail; Course 1 - Walk
Champion: EL Wynsums Dodger
Reserve: Desert Belle
1st: ELA Rugged Zip It
2nd: Sadda Silah
3rd: EL Its Ruggeds Fav
4th: G Sanniyaah Najila
5th: CKE Fahd Emira
6th: Ansata Beyshanti
7th: G Al Aaabah Binqah
8th: Bint Fabheila
9th: Jubilllee Emir
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
In-Hand Trail; Course 2 - Walk/Trot
Champion: SA Ansata De Qutmah
Reserve: G Al Aaabah Binqah
1st: Skip A Pepper
2nd: EL Pacific Rhapsody
3rd: Mizrahi
4th: Immortal Affair
5th: SmrS Dice
6th: EL Windy Chex
7th: EL Wynsums Dodger
8th: Ibn Spirited Haziz
9th: SmrS Dice
10th: Mikathiyà AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
In-Hand Trail; Course 3 - Walk/Trot/Canter
Champion: Azalysis
Reserve: Scottish Dreamaar AI
1st: Sadda Silah
2nd: G Al Aaabah Binqah
3rd: Galadriêl AI
4th: G Sanniyaah Najila
5th: SmrS Bitter Dream
6th: Alakathiyà<br>
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
In-Hand Water Course - Walk
Champion: Immortal Affair
Reserve: EL Wynsums Dodger
1st: Jubilllee Emir
2nd: Desert Moonbeam
3rd: G Al Aaabah Binqah
4th: ELA Rugged Legend
5th: Azalysis
6th: Mikathiyà AI
7th: ELA Rugged Zip It
8th: G Sanniyaah Najila
9th: Skip A Pepper
10th: CKE Fahd Emira
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Manners While Being Led by Halter
Champion: Johnny Promise
Reserve: Elite Happenings
1st: G Sanniyaah Najila
2nd: Desert Belle
3rd: Bint Fabheila
4th: Mikathiyà AI
5th: Immortal Affair
6th: EL Windy Chex
7th: EL Pacific Rhapsody
8th: Alakathiyà<br>9th: Skip A Pepper
10th: Azalysis
Held at Atticus, Incorporated
HALTER
Breed
Arabian
Champion: *Fahd Al Badiea
Reserve: Xalvador
1st: CKE Fahd Emira
2nd: Echolon's Magnifico
3rd: Desert Lightning
4th: Jubilllee Emir
5th: Cancellation
6th: Nisrs Adiva
7th: Dreamaar AI
8th: Bint Fabheila
9th: Ansata Beyshanti
10th: M Sadaan Al Maar
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Crossbreed
Champion: Alakathiyà<br>
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Drafts
Champion: Aedhan
Reserve: Quincy AI
1st: Autumn To Ashes
2nd: Mizrahi
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gaited
Champion: Galadriêl AI
Reserve: Vigilante AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pony
Champion: Eagle's Lily
Reserve: EL Pacific Rhapsody
1st: Foxhavens Mint Chocolate
2nd: Bright Amber
3rd: Eagle's Girl
4th: SmrS Starstruck
5th: SmrS Bitter Dream
6th: Eagle's Lender
7th: Bristol Sunshine
8th: Lanes Mastercopy
9th: Minstrels Dream
10th: SS Christmas Pudding
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stock Horses
Champion: Sportin’ Lukey
Reserve: Skip A Pepper
1st: EL Skipped To Impress
2nd: EL Windy Sonny
3rd: SA Blazing Zip
4th: EL First Down Favorite
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thoroughbred
Champion: Thunderbolt
Reserve: Mr. Bold Chance
1st: Imperfect AI
2nd: At Noon
3rd: American Aly
4th: Ch. Time Will Tell
5th: NCh. Rembrant's Lady
6th: Miss Demeanor
7th: Primrose Promise
8th: Super Prospect
9th: Lucky Sulphur
10th: Top Dancer
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Warmblood
Champion: Riesling
Reserve: Piladi
1st: Dalphic Oracle
2nd: EL Wynsums Dodger
3rd: Corrado II
4th: Piladi
5th: Calypso III
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Other
Champion: Immortal Affair
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Age
Weanling
Champion: Calektric
Reserve: Bint Fabheila
1st: Riesling
2nd: Ranna
3rd: CKE Fahd Emira
4th: Ansata Beyshanti
5th: Jubilllee Emir
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Yearling
Champion: Desert Belle
Reserve: M Sadaan Al Maar
1st: Mikathiyà AI
2nd: Johnny Promise
3rd: Skip A Pepper
4th: Eagle's Flo Valley
5th: Holly O'Lena
6th: Azalysis
7th: Lorike
8th: Time For Speed
9th: EL Pacific Rhapsody
10th: SA Ansata De Qutmah
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Two Year Old
Champion: EL Windy Chex
Reserve: SmrS Bitter Dream
1st: Desert Moonbeam
2nd: Zaira Rose
3rd: Real Speed
4th: Galadriêl AI
5th: Immortal Affair
6th: Tiz B Golden
7th: Jezebel
8th: EL Its Ruggeds Fav
9th: EL Wynsums Dodger
10th: Alakathiyà<br>
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Three Year Old
Champion: Sportin’ Lukey
Reserve: B Hussle
1st: Nu Poco Chex
2nd: Serenity Akioleen
3rd: Top Dancer
4th: Calling All Ladies
5th: Docs Double Mirage
6th: Elladona
7th: Scottish Dreamaar AI
8th: Docs Double Mirage
9th: Ardmore All For You
10th: Imperfect AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Four Year Old
Champion: Desert Dream
Reserve: Dun To The Max
1st: Bey Shaitti AI
2nd: Saddat Aya San
3rd: Aedhan
4th: Abraxas Ibn Moniet
5th: SS Christmas Pudding
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Five Year Old
Champion: Ch. Time Will Tell
Reserve: Hollywoods Tuf Little Lena
1st: Bristol Up N' At Em'
2nd: Desert Beau
3rd: Gabana
4th: *Fahd Al Badeia
5th: Amida
6th: Autumn To Ashes
7th: Baraka Tamouz
8th: Kaspar
9th: EL Skipped To Impress
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Six Year Old
Champion: Pepsi Kolaa
Reserve: Corrado II
1st: Desert Lightning
2nd: *Nougad
3rd: Akardia
4th: Jigger Jags
5th: Jacarta's Alibi
6th: Xalvador
7th: Minstrels Dream
8th: SCh. Rembrant's Lady
9th: Ansata Sha Nabi
10th: Miss Demeanor
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seven Year Old
Champion: L.A. Phantom
Reserve: RosMel's My Oh My
1st: Quincy AI
2nd: EL Sugar Sweet Record
3rd: Landslide
4th: Iska Jubilllee
5th: Holly Flame
6th: Piladi
7th: EL Sugar Sweet Record
8th: Desert Stardust
9th: Fabheila Ahr
10th: Dreamaar AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eight Year Old
Champion: Fool's Gold
Reserve: ELA Rugged's Dun It
1st: Pikalik
2nd: Desert Fire
3rd: Fantara
4th: Elektra
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nine Year Old
Champion: Bristol Sunshine
Reserve: Lucky Sulphur
1st: Ibn Halimaar+
2nd: Eagle's Girl
3rd: Desert Magic
4th: EL Mr. Model Two
5th: Olaine
6th: Primrose Promise
7th: Sorano
8th: Vigilante AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ten & Up Year Old
Champion: Atticus AI+++
Reserve: Isellia
1st: EL First Down Favorite
2nd: Triple Symphony
3rd: Shaifaah AI
4th: Aladeeta AI++
5th: French Rebelyon
6th: Goldstern Z
7th: Foxhavens Mint Chocolate
8th: EL Windy Sonny
9th: BF Fiona
Gender
Colt
Champion: Sugs Boudreaux
Reserve: Imperfect AI
1st: Ibn Spirited Haziz
2nd: At Noon
3rd: EL Its Ruggeds Fav
4th: Calling All Ladies
5th: EL Wynsums Dodger
6th: Socrates
7th: SmrS Dice
8th: Tiz B Golden
9th: Skip A Pepper
10th: Calektric
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Filly
Champion: Ranna
Reserve: Serenity Akioleen
1st: Time For Speed
2nd: Desert Moonbeam
3rd: SA Ansata De Qutmah
4th: Immortal Affair
5th: EL Windy Chex
6th: CKE Fahd Emira
7th: Real Speed
8th: Immortal Affair
9th: Corusa
10th: Rugged Zip It
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mare
Champion: SCh. Rembrant's Lady
Reserve: Iska Jubilllee
1st: Miss Callisto
2nd: Elektra
3rd: EL Skipped To Impress
4th: Fabheila Ahr
5th: EL Windy Sonny
6th: Desert Stardust
7th: Primrose Promise
8th: Lucky Sulphur
9th: Braveheart
10th: Desert Magic
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stallion/Gelding
Champion: Marhaban Ibn Sahib
Reserve: Pepsi Kolaa
1st: EL Invest In Chance
2nd: Marching Season
3rd: Desert Fire
4th: Bey Shaitti AI
5th: Dalphic Oracle
6th: *Fahd Al Badiea
7th: Chaka Khan
8th: Elegant Happenings
9th: Xalvador
10th: Vigilante AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Color
Appaloosa
cancelled
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bay
Champion: EL Its Ruggeds Fav
Reserve: Immortal Affair
1st: SCh. Rembrant's Lady
2nd: Ibn Spirited Haziz
3rd: Desert Beau
4th: Corrado II
5th: Holly O'Lena
6th: Ansata Beyshanti
7th: Desert Beau
8th: CH. Time Will Tell
9th: Azalysis
10th: Iska Jubilllee
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Black
Champion: Marhaban Ibn Sahib
Reserve: Calypso III
1st: Sarana
2nd: EL Windy Sonny
3rd: Elegant Happenings
4th: Elektra
5th: Thunderbolt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chestnut/Sorrel
Champion: Goldheart
Reserve: Holly Flame
1st: Gabana
2nd: Skip A Pepper
3rd: Desert Stardust
4th: *Nougad
5th: Atticus AI+++
6th: Piladi
7th: Miss Demeanor
8th: Real Speed
9th: Desert Fire
10th: Mikathiyà AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Double Diluted
Champion: Galadriêl AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Grey
Champion: Filsa
Reserve: ELA Rugged Legend
1st: *Fadh Al Badeia
2nd: Serenity Akioleen
3rd: Dreamaar AI
4th: CKE Fahd Emira
5th: Chaka Khan
6th: B Hussle
7th: Enlightenment
8th: EL Sugar Sweet Record
9th: Xalvador
10th: Imperfect AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roan
Champion: At Noon
Reserve: Pepsi Kolaa
1st: Sugs Boudreaux
2nd: ELA Zippos Miss Jags
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pinto/Paint
Champion: Mizrahi
Reserve: EL Pacific Rhapsody
1st: EL Skipped To Impress
2nd: Quincy AI
3rd: Free Spirit
4th: Alakathiyà<br>5th: EL Invest In Chance
6th: Aedhan
7th: SmrS Dice
8th: Autumn To Ashes
9th: SS Christmas Pudding
10th: SmrS Starstruck
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Other
Champion: Dun To The Max
Reserve: Shaifaah AI
1st: EL Windy Chex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Specialty Halter
Dam & Foal
Champion: Desert Magic & Desert Belle
Reserve: Iska Jubilllee & Jubilllee Emir
1st: EL Skipped To Impress & EL Wynsums Dodger
2nd: EL First Down Favorite & EL Its Ruggeds Fav
3rd: Fabheila Ahr & Bint Fabheila
4th: Ansata Sha Nabi & Ansata Beyshanti
5th: EL Windy Sonny & EL Windy Chex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1/2 Sibling (2+ Foals)
Champion: Dallas, Denna & Duardo
Reserve: Socrates & Imagine
1st: Bey Shaitti AI & Mikàthiya AI
2nd: Eagle's Vampire & Eagle's Flo Valley
3rd: Golden & Goldheart
4th: EL Windy Chex & EL Nu Poco Chex
5th: Desert Belle & Desert Moonbeam
6th: SmrS Dice & Smrs Starstruck
7th: EL Rugged Zip It & EL Its Ruggeds Fav
8th: SmrS Bitter Dream & SmrS Starstruck
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Full Sibling (2+ Foals)
Champion: SmrS Bitter Dream & SmrS Dice
Reserve: Corrado II & Braveheart
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sire & Get (2+ Foals)
Champion: Buffy; Eagle's Vampire & Eagle's Flo Valley
Reserve: Atticus AI+++; Bey Shaitti AI & Mikàthiya AI
1st: ELA Nu Golden Chex; EL Windy Chex & ELA Nu Poco Chex
2nd: ELA Ruggeds Dun It; EL Its Ruggeds Fav & ELA Rugged Zip It
3rd: Minstrels Dream; SmrS Dice, SmrS Bitter Dream & SmrS Starstruck
Disqualified; Ch. Time Will Tell & Calling All Ladie, I didn't know if
they were both foals, and if so I didn't know who the sire was. So sorry!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lunge Line
Champion: Baraka Tamouz
Reserve: Marhaban Ibn Sahib
1st: Skip A Pepper
2nd: Immortal Affair
3rd: ELA Rugged Zip It
4th: *Fahd Al Badiea
5th: EL Wynsums Dodger
6th: CKE Fahd Emira
7th: Ansata Beyshanti
8th: Holly O'Lena
9th: Vigilante AI
10th: Jubilllee Emir
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lead Line
Champion: Serenity Akioleen
Reserve: Mikathiyà AI
1st: Abraxas Ibn Moniet
2nd: SA Ansata De Qutmah
3rd: CKE Fahd Emira
4th: Alakathiyà<br>5th: Saddat Aya San
6th: Skip A Pepper
7th: Ibn Spirited Haziz
8th: Ansata Beyshanti
9th: Mizrahi
10th: Jubilllee Emir
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Foal Classes
In-Hand Trail; Course 1 - Walk
Champion: EL Wynsums Dodger
Reserve: Desert Belle
1st: ELA Rugged Zip It
2nd: Sadda Silah
3rd: EL Its Ruggeds Fav
4th: G Sanniyaah Najila
5th: CKE Fahd Emira
6th: Ansata Beyshanti
7th: G Al Aaabah Binqah
8th: Bint Fabheila
9th: Jubilllee Emir
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
In-Hand Trail; Course 2 - Walk/Trot
Champion: SA Ansata De Qutmah
Reserve: G Al Aaabah Binqah
1st: Skip A Pepper
2nd: EL Pacific Rhapsody
3rd: Mizrahi
4th: Immortal Affair
5th: SmrS Dice
6th: EL Windy Chex
7th: EL Wynsums Dodger
8th: Ibn Spirited Haziz
9th: SmrS Dice
10th: Mikathiyà AI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
In-Hand Trail; Course 3 - Walk/Trot/Canter
Champion: Azalysis
Reserve: Scottish Dreamaar AI
1st: Sadda Silah
2nd: G Al Aaabah Binqah
3rd: Galadriêl AI
4th: G Sanniyaah Najila
5th: SmrS Bitter Dream
6th: Alakathiyà<br>
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
In-Hand Water Course - Walk
Champion: Immortal Affair
Reserve: EL Wynsums Dodger
1st: Jubilllee Emir
2nd: Desert Moonbeam
3rd: G Al Aaabah Binqah
4th: ELA Rugged Legend
5th: Azalysis
6th: Mikathiyà AI
7th: ELA Rugged Zip It
8th: G Sanniyaah Najila
9th: Skip A Pepper
10th: CKE Fahd Emira
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Manners While Being Led by Halter
Champion: Johnny Promise
Reserve: Elite Happenings
1st: G Sanniyaah Najila
2nd: Desert Belle
3rd: Bint Fabheila
4th: Mikathiyà AI
5th: Immortal Affair
6th: EL Windy Chex
7th: EL Pacific Rhapsody
8th: Alakathiyà<br>9th: Skip A Pepper
10th: Azalysis