Post by noel on Feb 20, 2011 10:30:49 GMT -5
SFR 2011 Region 1 Championships
b]1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation[/b] (7 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement (7 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation (4 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts, Movement (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation (2 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement (2 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Belkea - Caillie Stable
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Belkea - Caillie Stable
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (6 entries)
CH Nativist - Caillie Stable
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement (5 entries)
CH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Nativist - Caillie Stable
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation (17 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Fremana - Caillie Stable
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Femke - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement (17 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Fremana - Caillie Stable
Femke - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (17 entries)
CH Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement (17 entries)
CH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation (0 entries)
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement (0 entries)
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation (4 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Top Ten:
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (8 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Belkea - Caillie Stable
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (18 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Femke - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Fremana - Caillie Stable
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (17 entries)
CH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
31. Open Geldings Liberty (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
32. Combined Driving, Dressage (13 entries)
CH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
33. Combined Driving, Marathon (3 entries)
CH Amour - Whitewood Mannor
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
34. Combined Driving, Cone (3 entries)
CH Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
35. Carriage Driving, Single (8 entries)
CH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem (3 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Mowgali and Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht and Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand (0 entries)
38. Country Pleasure Driving (0 entries)
39. Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
40. Park Harness (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
41. Drive and Ride (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
42. Sjees Driving (6 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
43. Dressage Suitability (6 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
44. Introductory Dressage (6 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
45. Training Level Dressage (3 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH Nativist - Caillie Stable
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Top Ten:
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
47. 2nd Level Dressage (11 entries)
CH Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Belkea - Caillie Stable
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
48. 3rd Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
49. 4th Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
RCH Rakava - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaska - Caughey Inc
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH Fremana - Caillie Stable
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (1 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge (You Lost Me, by C.Aguilera)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (8 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm (Mummers Dance, by Loreena McKennitt)
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm (The Mystic's Dream, by Loreena McKennitt)
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm (Your Hand In Mine, by Explosions In The Sky)
Jaska - Caughey Inc (Under Pressure - Queen)
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm (Song For Our Fathers, by Explosions In The Sky)
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc (Poker Face - Lady Ga Ga)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (One - The Bee Gee's)
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc (This is where I came in - Bee Gee's)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation (12 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
57. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Nativist - Caillie Stable
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
58. Show Jumping Suitability (0 entries)
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)
60. Puddle Jumpers (2'3- 2'6) (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
61. Low Jumpers (3'0) (1 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
62. High Jumpers (3'3-3'6) (4 entries)
CH Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
RCH Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Top Ten:
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
63. Gamblers Choice (3'-4') (0 entries)
64. Westen Suitability (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
65. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding (2 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
67. Western Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Erbin - Caughey Inc
68. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
69. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
70. Barrel Racing (0 entries)
71. Pole Bending (0 entries)
72. Breakaway Roping (1 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
73. Saddleseat Suitability (0 entries)
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
75. Saddleseat Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
76. Saddleseat Park (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
77. English Show Hack (1 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
78. Saddleseat Equitation (3 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle (2 entries)
CH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
80. Fantasy Costume (7 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
81. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
82. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
84. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
85. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Champion Colt/Filly: RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly: S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Junior Horse Champion: Nativist - Caillie Stable
Junior Horse Reserve Champion: Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Senior Horse Champion: Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Senior Horse Reserve Champion: Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Partbred Champion: Erbin - Caughey Inc
Partbred Reserve Champion: Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry[/size]
b]1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation[/b] (7 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement (7 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation (4 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts, Movement (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation (2 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement (2 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Belkea - Caillie Stable
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Belkea - Caillie Stable
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (6 entries)
CH Nativist - Caillie Stable
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement (5 entries)
CH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Nativist - Caillie Stable
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation (17 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Fremana - Caillie Stable
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Femke - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement (17 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Fremana - Caillie Stable
Femke - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (17 entries)
CH Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement (17 entries)
CH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation (0 entries)
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement (0 entries)
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation (4 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Top Ten:
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (8 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Belkea - Caillie Stable
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (18 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Femke - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Fremana - Caillie Stable
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (17 entries)
CH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
31. Open Geldings Liberty (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
32. Combined Driving, Dressage (13 entries)
CH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
33. Combined Driving, Marathon (3 entries)
CH Amour - Whitewood Mannor
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
34. Combined Driving, Cone (3 entries)
CH Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
35. Carriage Driving, Single (8 entries)
CH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem (3 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Mowgali and Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht and Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand (0 entries)
38. Country Pleasure Driving (0 entries)
39. Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
40. Park Harness (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
41. Drive and Ride (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
42. Sjees Driving (6 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
43. Dressage Suitability (6 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
44. Introductory Dressage (6 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
45. Training Level Dressage (3 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH Nativist - Caillie Stable
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Top Ten:
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
47. 2nd Level Dressage (11 entries)
CH Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Belkea - Caillie Stable
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
48. 3rd Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
49. 4th Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
RCH Rakava - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaska - Caughey Inc
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH Fremana - Caillie Stable
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (1 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge (You Lost Me, by C.Aguilera)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (8 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm (Mummers Dance, by Loreena McKennitt)
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm (The Mystic's Dream, by Loreena McKennitt)
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm (Your Hand In Mine, by Explosions In The Sky)
Jaska - Caughey Inc (Under Pressure - Queen)
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm (Song For Our Fathers, by Explosions In The Sky)
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc (Poker Face - Lady Ga Ga)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (One - The Bee Gee's)
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc (This is where I came in - Bee Gee's)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation (12 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
57. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Nativist - Caillie Stable
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
58. Show Jumping Suitability (0 entries)
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)
60. Puddle Jumpers (2'3- 2'6) (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
61. Low Jumpers (3'0) (1 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
62. High Jumpers (3'3-3'6) (4 entries)
CH Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
RCH Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Top Ten:
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
63. Gamblers Choice (3'-4') (0 entries)
64. Westen Suitability (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
65. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding (2 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
67. Western Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Erbin - Caughey Inc
68. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
69. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
70. Barrel Racing (0 entries)
71. Pole Bending (0 entries)
72. Breakaway Roping (1 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
73. Saddleseat Suitability (0 entries)
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
75. Saddleseat Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
76. Saddleseat Park (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
77. English Show Hack (1 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
78. Saddleseat Equitation (3 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle (2 entries)
CH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
80. Fantasy Costume (7 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
81. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
82. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
84. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
85. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Champion Colt/Filly: RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly: S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Junior Horse Champion: Nativist - Caillie Stable
Junior Horse Reserve Champion: Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Senior Horse Champion: Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Senior Horse Reserve Champion: Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Partbred Champion: Erbin - Caughey Inc
Partbred Reserve Champion: Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry[/size]