Post by noel on Aug 8, 2006 19:09:55 GMT -5
AHAC 2006 Canadian National Championships
Champion - 10
Reserve Champion - 8
Top Ten - 5
PUREBRED ARABIANS
1. Weanling Colts
Champion - Ibn Anwar
Reserve Champion - Heritage El Zafir
Top Ten Placers
Mu'ayyad M
Imperial Danahr
BT Czeltic
2. Weanling Fillies
Champion - Foxy Cleopatra
Reserve Champion - R Ruminajwana
Top Ten Placers
Elgwir Hortha
Farr Orchidee
EA Eastern Spices
R Maarwana
Bari'ah M
3. Yearling Colts
Champion - BT Darius
Reserve Champion - Akaru Sangh
Top Ten Placers
Moon Storm
Iron Judgement
4. Yearling Fillies
Champion - Eye on The Stars
Reserve Champion - BT Samaria
Top Ten Placers
Heritage Amberlyn
BT Euzebia
G Deja Vu
BT Al Bahie Farase
5. Two Year Old Colts
Champion - Kareem Ibn Allure
Reserve Champion - BT Nazareth
Top Ten Placers
Echo's Shadow
6. Two Year Old Fillies
Champion - G Mazruffah
Reserve Champion - BT Berwzica
Top Ten Placers
Padron's Whirlwind Romance
National Purebred Champion Colt BT Darius
National Purebred Reserve Champion Colt Ibn Anwar
National Purebred Champion Filly G Mazruffah
National Purebred Reserve Champion Filly Eye on The Stars
7. Colt Futurity
Champion - *Zephyr
Reserve Champion - Aswad Sharif
Top Ten Placers
Holy Knight
Dahabu Achilles
8. Filly Futurity
Champion - BT Mikathiya
Reserve Champion - Aqilah Ion
Top Ten Placers
Bint Farwara
BT Ezmeralda
BT Qublah Al Badr
ES Rumina El Dakar
*LoveStruck
Ruuhyyan Asiya
AR Magnetic
National Futurity Champion *Zephyr
National Futurity Reserve Champion BT Mikathiya
9. Four Year Old Stallions
Champion - Mu'tazz
Reserve Champion - G Agamemnon
Top Ten Placers
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Love Thee
Ashhal
*Dahabu Byalas
BT Raashid Ibn Allure
10. Four Year Old Mares
Champion - Elgwir Melfael
Reserve Champion - Heritgae Fourja
Top Ten Placers
Elegant As
West Probe
Enchant Mi
BT Bohgana
Classy Tunes
11. Five Year Old Stallions
Champion - RFS Imperialism
Reserve Champion - AT Fareed
Top Ten Placers
SS Tragic
12. Five Year Old Mares
Champion - BT Scottish Dreamaar
Reserve Champion - Eight of Hearts
Top Ten Placers
Insignia Sarah
Butterfly Whisper
BT Bialas Inam
Hadaya Jewel
BT Zeriiwe
Amira Kaaria
Farr Kholibrii
13. Six Year Old Stallions
Champion - Adel Jawhar al Shahir
Reserve Champion - Amber Night
Top Ten Placers
*Bazyli
Ansata Shaa Halim
BT Bey Shaitti
*Census
14. Six Year Old Mares
Champion - BT Qaamaicus
Reserve Champion - Korya-Noor
Top Ten Placers
BT Pherzaamcus
WA Pwiotny
Galaxy Ways
National Champion Junior Stallion Adel Jawhar al Shahir
National Reserve Champion Junior Stallion Mu'tazz
National Champion Junior Mare BT Qaamaicus
National Reserve Champion Junior Mare Elgwir Melfael
15. Seven Year Old Stallions
Champion - Simeon Ibn Moniet
Reserve Champion - BT Budzislaw
Top Ten Placers
Eye of The Storm
Padron's Magnum
Eloquence
Balaton
16. Seven Year Old Mares
Champion - Fargola
Reserve Champion - Sensational Shadow
Top Ten Placers
Farr Malakeh
MA Maliya
ITB Rock UR Sox Off
Farr Emarat
17. Eight Year Old Stallions
Champion - Enedfala's Elixir
Reserve Champion - Elgwir Gilgalad
Top Ten Placers
Rikky Rikkardo
18. Eight Year Old Mares
Champion - Farr Damaa
Reserve Champion - Elgwir A.A.G Aduial
Top Ten Placers
Moondelight's al Amiara
19. Nine Year Old Stallions
Champion - Farr Mystikaa
Reserve Champion - Adio
20. Nine Year Old Mares
Champion - Ansata Sha Nabi
Reserve Champion - Madheeraija
Top Ten Placers
Ansata Naeema
Padrons Rose
BT Borwaycus
21. Ten Year Old Stallions
Cancelled
22. Ten Year Old Mares
Champion - G Shabha Qasaam
Reserve Champion - Bint Kaysa
Top Ten Placers
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Walentyna
Bint Saree
23. Eleven and Up Year Old Stallions
Champion - MGT Gameel
Reserve Champion - Atticus
Top Ten Placers
Hamlet
Lameh Legend's Elegante
24. Eleven and Up Year Old Mares
Champion - Sarabi
Reserve Champion - AK Asiir Gazira
Top Ten Placers
Majdia' Ra
El Zenevieva
Bint Melikaa
Borjczky
Al Fahime Barake
Najmah
Cyzarine
Halimah Tamara
Havanna Black
Hilalia Al Shaqab
Did Not Place
Celestyn
Tayyeb Zanbuck
Maaroufa
Farion Rafaar
Sayyali
National Champion Senior Stallion Enedfala's Elixir
National Reserve Champion Senior Stallion MGT Gameel
National Champion Senior Mare Fargola
National Reserve Champion Senior Mare Ansata Sha Nabi
25. Weanling to Three Year Old Geldings
Champion - G Damned War
Reserve Champion - GMR Hurricane
26. Four to Six Year Old Geldings
Unanimous Champion - Matador XL
27. Seven and Up Year Old Geldings
Cancelled
National Champion Gelding G Damned War
National Reserve Champion Gelding Matador XL
ARABIANS AND HALF-ARABIANS
28. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
Champion - BT Czeltic
Reserve Champion - Imperial Danahr
Top Ten Placers
Rebellious Rain
BT Simeano
Dahabu
Aswad Sharif
Akaru Sangh
Kareem Ibn Allure
29. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
Champion - Struck By Diamonds
Reserve Champion - Heritage Amberlyn
Top Ten Placers
G Mazruffah
BT Qublah Al Badr
G Deja Bu
BT Al Bahie Farase
*LoveStruck
30. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
Champion - *Census
Reserve Champion - Tap Dancer
Top Ten Placers
Rare Treasure
Amber Night
Adel Jawhar al Shahir
31. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
Champion - West Probe
Reserve Champion - Golden Rhomance
Top Ten Placers
Elgwir Melfael
BT Zeriiwe
WA Pwiotny
Butterfly Whisper
BT Bohgana
32. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
Champion - BT Budzislaw
Reserve Champion - Eagle's Flight
Top Ten Placers
Elemental
Balaton
33. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
Champion - Farion Rafaar
Reserve Champion - Melian TinĂºviel FZ
Top Ten Placers
Rose of Barbary
Borjczky
34. All Aged Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
Unanimous Champion - G Damned War
National Champion Sporthorse Stallion/Colt BT Budzislaw
National Reserve Champion Sporthorse Stallion/Colt BT Czeltic
National Champion Sporthorse Mare/Filly West Probe
National Reserve Champion Sporthorse Mare/Filly Struck By Diamonds
Unanimous National Champion Sporthorse Gelding G Damned War
35. Hunter Hack (Fences 2' to 2'6)
Champion - Hadaya Jewel
Reserve Champion - BT Zeriiwe
Top Ten Placers
Rebellious Rain
WA Pwiotny
Matador XL
BT Budzislaw
Adel Jawhar al Shahir
Holy Knight
36. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3' to 3'3)
Champion - *LoveStruck
Reserve Champion - Rose of Barbary
Top Ten Placers
SA Quartz
AR Magnetic
Aswad Sharif
Borjczky
37. Jumper (Fences 3'3 to 3'6)
Champion - *Census
Reserve Champion - Butterfly Whisper
Top Ten Placers
Farion Rafaar
Rose of Barbary
Eye of The Storm
Amber Night
38. Training Level Dressage
Champion - BT Budzislaw
Reserve Champion - Golden Rhomance
Top Ten Placers
West Probe
BT Qublah Al Badr
Galaxy Ways
Atticus
Holy Knight
Enchant Mi
Elgwir Melfael
Elegant As
Classy Tunes
BT Bohgana
39. First Level Dressage
Champion - Tap Dancer
Reserve Champion - WA Pwiotny
Top Ten Placers
*LoveStruck
AR Magnetic
G Shabha Qasaam
40. Second Level Dressage
Champion - Butterfly Whisper
Reserve Champion - Princess of Aqua
Top Ten Placers
Amber Night
*Census
41. Third Level Dressage
Champion - Melian TinĂºviel FZ
Reserve Champion - Farion Rafaar
42. Fourth Level Dressage
Unanimous Champion - Eye of The Storm
43. Intermediare I Dressage
Cancelled
44. Intermediare II Dressage
Unanimous Champion - Borjczky
45. Prix St. Georges
Cancelled
46. Grand Prix Dressage
Cancelled
47. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
Champion - BT Ezmeralda
Reserve Champion - Bint Fawara
Top Ten Placers
Rebellious Rain
48. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion - BT Qaamaicus
Reserve Champion - Ansata Shaa Halim
Top Ten Placers
*Census
BT Zeriiwe
BT Pherzaamcus
BT Scottish Dreamaar
WA Pwiotny
49. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
Champion - Matador XL
Reserve Champion - BT Borwaycus
Top Ten Placers
Sarabi
Atticus
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Al Fahime Barake
50. Country English Pleasure Futurity
Unanimous Champion - ES Rumina El Dakar
51. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion - Sultan's Rare Cotton
Reserve Champion - *Dahabu Byalas
Top Ten Placers
Brush Fire V
Vixen's Ghost
Amira Kaaria
BT SmokeOnWater
Tap Dancer
OhSoFine D
52. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
Champion - Getyasome D
Reserve Champion - Hilalia Al Shaqab
Top Ten Placers
Bint Melikaa
53. English Pleasure Futurity
Champion - Rebellious Rain
Reserve Champion - Struck By Diamonds
Top Ten Placers
Ala Aman
Aqilah Ion
54. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion - *Bazyli
Reserve Champion - Vixen's Ghost
Top Ten Placers
Farr Kholibrii
BT Raashid Ibn Allure
BT VisionInStardust
Classy Tunes
Tap Dancer
Mu'tazz
Brush Fire V
BT Bey Shaitti
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
RFS Imperialism
Did Not Place
BT Bialas Inam
55. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
Champion - Mist of Avalon
Reserve Champion - Lameh Legend's Elegante
Top Ten Placers
Farr Malakeh
Ansata Sha Nabi
ITB Rock UR Sox Off
Armand FA
Rose of Barbary
Simeon Ibn Moniet
56. Park Futurity
Champion - ES Rumina El Dakar
Reserve Champion - Rebellious Rain
Top Ten Placers
Ala Aman
57. Park Jr. Horse
Champion - Pure Venom
Reserve Champion - Chubby's Cherub
Top Ten Placers
Brush Fire V
Insignia Sarah
58. Park Sr. Horse
Champion - Korya-Noor
Reserve Champion - Moondelight's al Amiara
Top Ten Placers
Hilalia Al Shaqab
Enedfala's Elixir
59. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
Champion - Brush Fire V
Reserve Champion - Amira Kaaria
Top Ten Placers
*Dahabu Byalas
Sultan's Rare Cotton
OhSoFine D
BT SmokeOnWater
60. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
Unanimous Champion - Getyasome D
61. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
Champion - MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Reserve Champion - BT Bialas Inam
Top Ten Placers
*Bazyli
BT Bey Shaitti
BT VisionInStardust
Farr Flirt
Pure Venom
Farr Kharma
BT Raashid Ibn Allure
Mu'tazz
62. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
Champion - Bhlack Vhelvet
Reserve Champion - Ansata Sha Nabi
Top Ten Placers
Farr Damaa
Baraka Isis
63. Park Harness Jr. Horse
Unanimous Champion - Golden Rhomance
64. Park Harness Sr. Horse
Cancelled
65. Ladies English Sidesaddle Open
Champion - Tiamat JA
Reserve Champion - Ansata Shaa Halim
Top Ten Placers
BT SmokeOnWater
Insignia Sarah
Ansata Sha Nabi
Ala Aman
BT Bialas Inam
Amira Kaaria
66. English Show Hack Open
Champion - Struck By Diamonds
Reserve Champion - Enedfala's Elixir
Top Ten Placers
*LoveStruck
Brush Fire V
Celestyn
BT VisionInStardust
Insignia Sarah
Moondelight's al Amiara
67. Native Costume Jr. Horses
Champion - BT Bey Shaitti
Reserve Champion - Farr Flirt
Top Ten Placers
Love Thee
Insignia Sarah
Ashhal
Farr Kharma
*Dahabu Byalas
Mu'tazz
BT Bialas Inam
*Bazyli
BT Raashid Ibn Allure
BT SmokeOnWater
Did Not Place
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
67. Native Costume Sr. Horses
Champion - Fargola
Reserve Champion - Ansata Sha Nabi
Top Ten Placers
Farr Emarat
MA Maliya
Hilalia Al Shaqab
Celestyn
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Farr Mystikaa
68. Formal Combination Open
Champion - *Dahabu Byalas
Reserve Champion - BT Raashid Ibn Allure
Top Ten Placers
*Bazyli
69. Informal Combination Open
Champion - BT VisionInStardust
Reserve Champion - OhSoFine D
Top Ten Placers
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Bey Shaitti
70. Western Pleasure Futurity
Champion - Ruuhyyan Asiya
Reserve Champion - Torque BMS
Top Ten Placers
BT Mikathiya
Vampire Killer
BT Ezmeralda
71. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion - BT Qaamaicus
Reserve Champion - Chubby's Cherub
Top Ten Placers
AT Fareed
BT Cottonn Candy
Classy Tunes
Galaxy Ways
BT Scottish Dreamaar
BT Pherzaamcus
RFS Imperialism
72. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
Champion - BT Borwaycus
Reserve Champion - Hamlet
Top Ten Placers
Padrons Rose
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Atticus
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Sarabi
Maaroufa
ITB Rock UR Sox Off
73. Western Trail Futurity
Champion - Vampire Killer
Reserve Champion - Aqilah Ion
Top Ten Placers
BT Mikathiya
Torque BMS
Ruuhyyan Asiya
74. Western Trail Jr. Horse
Champion - BT Scottish Dreamaar
Reserve Champion - BT Qaamaicus
Top Ten Placers
BT Cottonn Candy
BT Pherzaamcus
Classy Tunes
75. Western Trail Sr. Horse
Champion - Sarabi
Reserve Champion - ITB Rock UR Sox Off
Top Ten Placers
BT Borwaycus
Simeon Ibn Moniet
El Zenevieva
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
76. Reining Open
Champion - El Zenevieva
Reserve Champion - Farr Emarat
Top Ten Placers
Elgwir Gilgalad
BT Ezmeralda
Hamlet
Vampire Killer
Torque BMS
77. Cutting Open
Champion - Vampire Killer
Reserve Champion - BT Ezmeralda
Top Ten Placers
Hamlet
Torque BMS
78. Ladies Western Sidesaddle Open
Champion - Ala Aman
Reserve Champion - Atticus
Top Ten Placers
Elgwir Gilgalad
BT Scottish Dreamaar
Ruuhyyan Asiya
*LoveStruck
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
HALF ARABIANS
79. Weanling to Three Year Old Colts
Champion - BT Simeano
Reserve Champion - Mescaline Ion
80. Weanling to Three Year Old Fillies
Champion - Farr Dramaa
Reserve Champion - BT OhSoWonderful
Top Ten Placers
Farr Flirt
82. Four to Six Year Olds Stallions
Champion - Tap Dancer
Reserve Champion - OhSoFine D
Top Ten Placers
Sultan's Rare Cotton
BT SmokeOnWater
Pure Venom
Struck By Lightning II
Farr Kharma
83. Four to Six Year Olds Mares
Champion - Princess of Aqua
Reserve Champion - Golden Rhomance
Top Ten Placers
Chubby's Cherub
BT Cottonn Candy
BT VisionInStardust
Soho's True Love
Vixen's Ghost
84. Seven to Nine Year Olds Stallions
Champion - Getyasome D
Reserve Champion - Armand FA
Top Ten Placers
Farr Mezaj
85. Seven to Nine Year Olds Mares
Champion - Baraka Isis
Reserve Champion - Tiamat JA
86. Ten and Up Year Olds Stallions
Unanimous Champion - KWB Cotton Eye
87. Ten and Up Year Olds Mares
Champion - Farr Indium
Reserve Champion - Mist of Avalon
Top Ten Placers
Rose of Barbary
80. All Aged Geldings
Unanimous Champion - Shining Lightning
National Half-Arabian Champion KWB Cotton Eye
National Half-Arabian Reserve Champion Farr Dramaa
Champion - 10
Reserve Champion - 8
Top Ten - 5
PUREBRED ARABIANS
1. Weanling Colts
Champion - Ibn Anwar
Reserve Champion - Heritage El Zafir
Top Ten Placers
Mu'ayyad M
Imperial Danahr
BT Czeltic
2. Weanling Fillies
Champion - Foxy Cleopatra
Reserve Champion - R Ruminajwana
Top Ten Placers
Elgwir Hortha
Farr Orchidee
EA Eastern Spices
R Maarwana
Bari'ah M
3. Yearling Colts
Champion - BT Darius
Reserve Champion - Akaru Sangh
Top Ten Placers
Moon Storm
Iron Judgement
4. Yearling Fillies
Champion - Eye on The Stars
Reserve Champion - BT Samaria
Top Ten Placers
Heritage Amberlyn
BT Euzebia
G Deja Vu
BT Al Bahie Farase
5. Two Year Old Colts
Champion - Kareem Ibn Allure
Reserve Champion - BT Nazareth
Top Ten Placers
Echo's Shadow
6. Two Year Old Fillies
Champion - G Mazruffah
Reserve Champion - BT Berwzica
Top Ten Placers
Padron's Whirlwind Romance
National Purebred Champion Colt BT Darius
National Purebred Reserve Champion Colt Ibn Anwar
National Purebred Champion Filly G Mazruffah
National Purebred Reserve Champion Filly Eye on The Stars
7. Colt Futurity
Champion - *Zephyr
Reserve Champion - Aswad Sharif
Top Ten Placers
Holy Knight
Dahabu Achilles
8. Filly Futurity
Champion - BT Mikathiya
Reserve Champion - Aqilah Ion
Top Ten Placers
Bint Farwara
BT Ezmeralda
BT Qublah Al Badr
ES Rumina El Dakar
*LoveStruck
Ruuhyyan Asiya
AR Magnetic
National Futurity Champion *Zephyr
National Futurity Reserve Champion BT Mikathiya
9. Four Year Old Stallions
Champion - Mu'tazz
Reserve Champion - G Agamemnon
Top Ten Placers
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Love Thee
Ashhal
*Dahabu Byalas
BT Raashid Ibn Allure
10. Four Year Old Mares
Champion - Elgwir Melfael
Reserve Champion - Heritgae Fourja
Top Ten Placers
Elegant As
West Probe
Enchant Mi
BT Bohgana
Classy Tunes
11. Five Year Old Stallions
Champion - RFS Imperialism
Reserve Champion - AT Fareed
Top Ten Placers
SS Tragic
12. Five Year Old Mares
Champion - BT Scottish Dreamaar
Reserve Champion - Eight of Hearts
Top Ten Placers
Insignia Sarah
Butterfly Whisper
BT Bialas Inam
Hadaya Jewel
BT Zeriiwe
Amira Kaaria
Farr Kholibrii
13. Six Year Old Stallions
Champion - Adel Jawhar al Shahir
Reserve Champion - Amber Night
Top Ten Placers
*Bazyli
Ansata Shaa Halim
BT Bey Shaitti
*Census
14. Six Year Old Mares
Champion - BT Qaamaicus
Reserve Champion - Korya-Noor
Top Ten Placers
BT Pherzaamcus
WA Pwiotny
Galaxy Ways
National Champion Junior Stallion Adel Jawhar al Shahir
National Reserve Champion Junior Stallion Mu'tazz
National Champion Junior Mare BT Qaamaicus
National Reserve Champion Junior Mare Elgwir Melfael
15. Seven Year Old Stallions
Champion - Simeon Ibn Moniet
Reserve Champion - BT Budzislaw
Top Ten Placers
Eye of The Storm
Padron's Magnum
Eloquence
Balaton
16. Seven Year Old Mares
Champion - Fargola
Reserve Champion - Sensational Shadow
Top Ten Placers
Farr Malakeh
MA Maliya
ITB Rock UR Sox Off
Farr Emarat
17. Eight Year Old Stallions
Champion - Enedfala's Elixir
Reserve Champion - Elgwir Gilgalad
Top Ten Placers
Rikky Rikkardo
18. Eight Year Old Mares
Champion - Farr Damaa
Reserve Champion - Elgwir A.A.G Aduial
Top Ten Placers
Moondelight's al Amiara
19. Nine Year Old Stallions
Champion - Farr Mystikaa
Reserve Champion - Adio
20. Nine Year Old Mares
Champion - Ansata Sha Nabi
Reserve Champion - Madheeraija
Top Ten Placers
Ansata Naeema
Padrons Rose
BT Borwaycus
21. Ten Year Old Stallions
Cancelled
22. Ten Year Old Mares
Champion - G Shabha Qasaam
Reserve Champion - Bint Kaysa
Top Ten Placers
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Walentyna
Bint Saree
23. Eleven and Up Year Old Stallions
Champion - MGT Gameel
Reserve Champion - Atticus
Top Ten Placers
Hamlet
Lameh Legend's Elegante
24. Eleven and Up Year Old Mares
Champion - Sarabi
Reserve Champion - AK Asiir Gazira
Top Ten Placers
Majdia' Ra
El Zenevieva
Bint Melikaa
Borjczky
Al Fahime Barake
Najmah
Cyzarine
Halimah Tamara
Havanna Black
Hilalia Al Shaqab
Did Not Place
Celestyn
Tayyeb Zanbuck
Maaroufa
Farion Rafaar
Sayyali
National Champion Senior Stallion Enedfala's Elixir
National Reserve Champion Senior Stallion MGT Gameel
National Champion Senior Mare Fargola
National Reserve Champion Senior Mare Ansata Sha Nabi
25. Weanling to Three Year Old Geldings
Champion - G Damned War
Reserve Champion - GMR Hurricane
26. Four to Six Year Old Geldings
Unanimous Champion - Matador XL
27. Seven and Up Year Old Geldings
Cancelled
National Champion Gelding G Damned War
National Reserve Champion Gelding Matador XL
ARABIANS AND HALF-ARABIANS
28. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
Champion - BT Czeltic
Reserve Champion - Imperial Danahr
Top Ten Placers
Rebellious Rain
BT Simeano
Dahabu
Aswad Sharif
Akaru Sangh
Kareem Ibn Allure
29. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
Champion - Struck By Diamonds
Reserve Champion - Heritage Amberlyn
Top Ten Placers
G Mazruffah
BT Qublah Al Badr
G Deja Bu
BT Al Bahie Farase
*LoveStruck
30. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
Champion - *Census
Reserve Champion - Tap Dancer
Top Ten Placers
Rare Treasure
Amber Night
Adel Jawhar al Shahir
31. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
Champion - West Probe
Reserve Champion - Golden Rhomance
Top Ten Placers
Elgwir Melfael
BT Zeriiwe
WA Pwiotny
Butterfly Whisper
BT Bohgana
32. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
Champion - BT Budzislaw
Reserve Champion - Eagle's Flight
Top Ten Placers
Elemental
Balaton
33. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
Champion - Farion Rafaar
Reserve Champion - Melian TinĂºviel FZ
Top Ten Placers
Rose of Barbary
Borjczky
34. All Aged Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
Unanimous Champion - G Damned War
National Champion Sporthorse Stallion/Colt BT Budzislaw
National Reserve Champion Sporthorse Stallion/Colt BT Czeltic
National Champion Sporthorse Mare/Filly West Probe
National Reserve Champion Sporthorse Mare/Filly Struck By Diamonds
Unanimous National Champion Sporthorse Gelding G Damned War
35. Hunter Hack (Fences 2' to 2'6)
Champion - Hadaya Jewel
Reserve Champion - BT Zeriiwe
Top Ten Placers
Rebellious Rain
WA Pwiotny
Matador XL
BT Budzislaw
Adel Jawhar al Shahir
Holy Knight
36. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3' to 3'3)
Champion - *LoveStruck
Reserve Champion - Rose of Barbary
Top Ten Placers
SA Quartz
AR Magnetic
Aswad Sharif
Borjczky
37. Jumper (Fences 3'3 to 3'6)
Champion - *Census
Reserve Champion - Butterfly Whisper
Top Ten Placers
Farion Rafaar
Rose of Barbary
Eye of The Storm
Amber Night
38. Training Level Dressage
Champion - BT Budzislaw
Reserve Champion - Golden Rhomance
Top Ten Placers
West Probe
BT Qublah Al Badr
Galaxy Ways
Atticus
Holy Knight
Enchant Mi
Elgwir Melfael
Elegant As
Classy Tunes
BT Bohgana
39. First Level Dressage
Champion - Tap Dancer
Reserve Champion - WA Pwiotny
Top Ten Placers
*LoveStruck
AR Magnetic
G Shabha Qasaam
40. Second Level Dressage
Champion - Butterfly Whisper
Reserve Champion - Princess of Aqua
Top Ten Placers
Amber Night
*Census
41. Third Level Dressage
Champion - Melian TinĂºviel FZ
Reserve Champion - Farion Rafaar
42. Fourth Level Dressage
Unanimous Champion - Eye of The Storm
43. Intermediare I Dressage
Cancelled
44. Intermediare II Dressage
Unanimous Champion - Borjczky
45. Prix St. Georges
Cancelled
46. Grand Prix Dressage
Cancelled
47. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
Champion - BT Ezmeralda
Reserve Champion - Bint Fawara
Top Ten Placers
Rebellious Rain
48. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion - BT Qaamaicus
Reserve Champion - Ansata Shaa Halim
Top Ten Placers
*Census
BT Zeriiwe
BT Pherzaamcus
BT Scottish Dreamaar
WA Pwiotny
49. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
Champion - Matador XL
Reserve Champion - BT Borwaycus
Top Ten Placers
Sarabi
Atticus
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Al Fahime Barake
50. Country English Pleasure Futurity
Unanimous Champion - ES Rumina El Dakar
51. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion - Sultan's Rare Cotton
Reserve Champion - *Dahabu Byalas
Top Ten Placers
Brush Fire V
Vixen's Ghost
Amira Kaaria
BT SmokeOnWater
Tap Dancer
OhSoFine D
52. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
Champion - Getyasome D
Reserve Champion - Hilalia Al Shaqab
Top Ten Placers
Bint Melikaa
53. English Pleasure Futurity
Champion - Rebellious Rain
Reserve Champion - Struck By Diamonds
Top Ten Placers
Ala Aman
Aqilah Ion
54. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion - *Bazyli
Reserve Champion - Vixen's Ghost
Top Ten Placers
Farr Kholibrii
BT Raashid Ibn Allure
BT VisionInStardust
Classy Tunes
Tap Dancer
Mu'tazz
Brush Fire V
BT Bey Shaitti
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
RFS Imperialism
Did Not Place
BT Bialas Inam
55. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
Champion - Mist of Avalon
Reserve Champion - Lameh Legend's Elegante
Top Ten Placers
Farr Malakeh
Ansata Sha Nabi
ITB Rock UR Sox Off
Armand FA
Rose of Barbary
Simeon Ibn Moniet
56. Park Futurity
Champion - ES Rumina El Dakar
Reserve Champion - Rebellious Rain
Top Ten Placers
Ala Aman
57. Park Jr. Horse
Champion - Pure Venom
Reserve Champion - Chubby's Cherub
Top Ten Placers
Brush Fire V
Insignia Sarah
58. Park Sr. Horse
Champion - Korya-Noor
Reserve Champion - Moondelight's al Amiara
Top Ten Placers
Hilalia Al Shaqab
Enedfala's Elixir
59. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
Champion - Brush Fire V
Reserve Champion - Amira Kaaria
Top Ten Placers
*Dahabu Byalas
Sultan's Rare Cotton
OhSoFine D
BT SmokeOnWater
60. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
Unanimous Champion - Getyasome D
61. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
Champion - MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Reserve Champion - BT Bialas Inam
Top Ten Placers
*Bazyli
BT Bey Shaitti
BT VisionInStardust
Farr Flirt
Pure Venom
Farr Kharma
BT Raashid Ibn Allure
Mu'tazz
62. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
Champion - Bhlack Vhelvet
Reserve Champion - Ansata Sha Nabi
Top Ten Placers
Farr Damaa
Baraka Isis
63. Park Harness Jr. Horse
Unanimous Champion - Golden Rhomance
64. Park Harness Sr. Horse
Cancelled
65. Ladies English Sidesaddle Open
Champion - Tiamat JA
Reserve Champion - Ansata Shaa Halim
Top Ten Placers
BT SmokeOnWater
Insignia Sarah
Ansata Sha Nabi
Ala Aman
BT Bialas Inam
Amira Kaaria
66. English Show Hack Open
Champion - Struck By Diamonds
Reserve Champion - Enedfala's Elixir
Top Ten Placers
*LoveStruck
Brush Fire V
Celestyn
BT VisionInStardust
Insignia Sarah
Moondelight's al Amiara
67. Native Costume Jr. Horses
Champion - BT Bey Shaitti
Reserve Champion - Farr Flirt
Top Ten Placers
Love Thee
Insignia Sarah
Ashhal
Farr Kharma
*Dahabu Byalas
Mu'tazz
BT Bialas Inam
*Bazyli
BT Raashid Ibn Allure
BT SmokeOnWater
Did Not Place
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
67. Native Costume Sr. Horses
Champion - Fargola
Reserve Champion - Ansata Sha Nabi
Top Ten Placers
Farr Emarat
MA Maliya
Hilalia Al Shaqab
Celestyn
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Farr Mystikaa
68. Formal Combination Open
Champion - *Dahabu Byalas
Reserve Champion - BT Raashid Ibn Allure
Top Ten Placers
*Bazyli
69. Informal Combination Open
Champion - BT VisionInStardust
Reserve Champion - OhSoFine D
Top Ten Placers
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Bey Shaitti
70. Western Pleasure Futurity
Champion - Ruuhyyan Asiya
Reserve Champion - Torque BMS
Top Ten Placers
BT Mikathiya
Vampire Killer
BT Ezmeralda
71. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
Champion - BT Qaamaicus
Reserve Champion - Chubby's Cherub
Top Ten Placers
AT Fareed
BT Cottonn Candy
Classy Tunes
Galaxy Ways
BT Scottish Dreamaar
BT Pherzaamcus
RFS Imperialism
72. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
Champion - BT Borwaycus
Reserve Champion - Hamlet
Top Ten Placers
Padrons Rose
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Atticus
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Sarabi
Maaroufa
ITB Rock UR Sox Off
73. Western Trail Futurity
Champion - Vampire Killer
Reserve Champion - Aqilah Ion
Top Ten Placers
BT Mikathiya
Torque BMS
Ruuhyyan Asiya
74. Western Trail Jr. Horse
Champion - BT Scottish Dreamaar
Reserve Champion - BT Qaamaicus
Top Ten Placers
BT Cottonn Candy
BT Pherzaamcus
Classy Tunes
75. Western Trail Sr. Horse
Champion - Sarabi
Reserve Champion - ITB Rock UR Sox Off
Top Ten Placers
BT Borwaycus
Simeon Ibn Moniet
El Zenevieva
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
76. Reining Open
Champion - El Zenevieva
Reserve Champion - Farr Emarat
Top Ten Placers
Elgwir Gilgalad
BT Ezmeralda
Hamlet
Vampire Killer
Torque BMS
77. Cutting Open
Champion - Vampire Killer
Reserve Champion - BT Ezmeralda
Top Ten Placers
Hamlet
Torque BMS
78. Ladies Western Sidesaddle Open
Champion - Ala Aman
Reserve Champion - Atticus
Top Ten Placers
Elgwir Gilgalad
BT Scottish Dreamaar
Ruuhyyan Asiya
*LoveStruck
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
HALF ARABIANS
79. Weanling to Three Year Old Colts
Champion - BT Simeano
Reserve Champion - Mescaline Ion
80. Weanling to Three Year Old Fillies
Champion - Farr Dramaa
Reserve Champion - BT OhSoWonderful
Top Ten Placers
Farr Flirt
82. Four to Six Year Olds Stallions
Champion - Tap Dancer
Reserve Champion - OhSoFine D
Top Ten Placers
Sultan's Rare Cotton
BT SmokeOnWater
Pure Venom
Struck By Lightning II
Farr Kharma
83. Four to Six Year Olds Mares
Champion - Princess of Aqua
Reserve Champion - Golden Rhomance
Top Ten Placers
Chubby's Cherub
BT Cottonn Candy
BT VisionInStardust
Soho's True Love
Vixen's Ghost
84. Seven to Nine Year Olds Stallions
Champion - Getyasome D
Reserve Champion - Armand FA
Top Ten Placers
Farr Mezaj
85. Seven to Nine Year Olds Mares
Champion - Baraka Isis
Reserve Champion - Tiamat JA
86. Ten and Up Year Olds Stallions
Unanimous Champion - KWB Cotton Eye
87. Ten and Up Year Olds Mares
Champion - Farr Indium
Reserve Champion - Mist of Avalon
Top Ten Placers
Rose of Barbary
80. All Aged Geldings
Unanimous Champion - Shining Lightning
National Half-Arabian Champion KWB Cotton Eye
National Half-Arabian Reserve Champion Farr Dramaa