Post by Johanna on Feb 9, 2008 18:14:00 GMT -5
Halter
1. Fillies
C: Anaranjazda
R: SAI Myth of the Mar
1: Aestiva Vox WL
2: Feudal Lark
3: Trinket
4: Zaleeka
5: Jota Jota
6: Mareike
7: Sabiduria
2. Junior Mares
C: ECC Tempting Glory
R: Castiblanca
3. Purebred Senior Mares
C: Lolita de la Corazon
R: Siempre
1: Aureola de Luna
2: Estrella
3: Luciana
4: Europa
5: Serpentina
6: Aelah
7: Black Star Sapphire
8: Himalaia
9: Sanrevelle
10: Deseada
1: Ravenna
2: Lucena
3: Sangria
4: Cidalia
5: Belmira
6: Dorabella
7: Cierva
8: Caterina
9: Roseana
4. Partbred Senior Mares
C: Fancytastik
R: Solana HE
1: Akilina
5. Colts
C: Getdown Tonight
R: Infinito Valioso
1: Skip A Jupiter WL
2: Hyperion WL
3: Mr. Mac Swift
4: Gobernador WL
5: Imperial Wisdom WL
6: Mr. Eclipse
6. Junior Stallions
CANCELED
7. Purebred Senior Stallions
C: Sincero
R: Hermoso Uno
1: Cosme
2: Leopoldo
3: Furioso
4: Tiempo WL
5: Szara Pieknosc
6: El Escritor Novedoso
7: Radiante
1: Leopardo
2: Adelante
3: Liberio
4: Silhueto
5: Mauricio
6: Aldomiro
8. Partbred Senior Stallions
CANCELED
9. Geldings
CANCELED
Performance
10. Best Movement
C: Dae Dream
R: Ravenna
11. Formal Saddle Horse
C: Rose of Santiago
R: Akilina
12. English Pleasure Saddle Seat
C: Hermoso Uno
R: Szara Pieknosc
1: SAI Ganador
13. Country English Pleasure
C: Terciopelo
R: ECC Tempting Glory
14. English Pleasure Hunt Seat
C: Fancytastik
15. Hunter Hack
CANCELED
16. Training Jumpers
C: Terciopelo
R: Aelah
17. Level 1 Jumpers
C: Castiblanca
R: Roseana
18. English Show Hack
CANCELED
19. Western Pleasure
C: Dorabella
R: Solana HE
20. Native and Heritage Tack and Attire
C: El Escritor Novedoso
R: SAI Ganador
1: Rose of Santiago
21. Reining
C: Cosme
R: Luciana
1: Aldomiro
2: Lucena
3: Adelante
4: Deseada
5: Sanrevelle
6: Furioso
22. Doma Vaquera
C: Estrella
R: Siempre
1: Cidalia
2: Leopoldo
3: Mauricio
4: Belmira
5: Liberio
6: Caterina
7: Radiante
8: Serpentina
9: Europa
10: Himalaia
Dressage
23. Dressage Suitability
C: Trinket
R: Mr. Mac Swift
1: Getdown Tonight
24. Dressage Hack Open
C: Deseada
R: Serpentina
1: Cosme
2: Solana HE
3: Luciana
4: Estrella
5: Belmira
6: Lucena
7: Cidalia
8: Mauricio
1: Caterina
2: Furioso
3: Adelante
4: Sanrevelle
5: Leopardo
6: Europa
7: Lolita de la Corazon
8: Aelah
25. Dressage Hack Junior Horse
C: Mareike
26. Training Level Dressage
C: Fancytastik
R: Black Star Sapphire
1: Tiempo WL
27. Level 1 Dressage
C: Castiblanca
R: El Escritor Novedoso
28. Level 2 Dressage
C: Sincero
R: Cierva
1: Nostarion HE
2: Aldomiro
3: Leopoldo
4: Siempre
29. Level 3 Dressage
C: Dorabella
R: Roseana
1: Silhueto
2: Radiante
3: Aureola de Luna
30. Level 4 Dressage
C: Ravenna
R: Himalaia
1: Szara Pieknosc
2: Liberio
3: Sangria
Driving
31. Formal Driving
C: Rose of Santiago
R: Akilina
32. Show Pleasure Driving
C: Hermoso Uno
R: SAI Ganador
33. Country Pleasure Driving
C: ECC Tempting Glory
R: Terciopelo
34. Pleasure Driving
C: Nostarion HE
R: Cierva
1: Mareike
2: Silhueto
3: Sangria
4: Aureola de Luna
5: Leopardo
35. Traditional Carriage Driving
C: Lolita de la Corazon
R: Black Star Sapphire
1: Sincero
1. Fillies
C: Anaranjazda
R: SAI Myth of the Mar
1: Aestiva Vox WL
2: Feudal Lark
3: Trinket
4: Zaleeka
5: Jota Jota
6: Mareike
7: Sabiduria
2. Junior Mares
C: ECC Tempting Glory
R: Castiblanca
3. Purebred Senior Mares
C: Lolita de la Corazon
R: Siempre
1: Aureola de Luna
2: Estrella
3: Luciana
4: Europa
5: Serpentina
6: Aelah
7: Black Star Sapphire
8: Himalaia
9: Sanrevelle
10: Deseada
1: Ravenna
2: Lucena
3: Sangria
4: Cidalia
5: Belmira
6: Dorabella
7: Cierva
8: Caterina
9: Roseana
4. Partbred Senior Mares
C: Fancytastik
R: Solana HE
1: Akilina
5. Colts
C: Getdown Tonight
R: Infinito Valioso
1: Skip A Jupiter WL
2: Hyperion WL
3: Mr. Mac Swift
4: Gobernador WL
5: Imperial Wisdom WL
6: Mr. Eclipse
6. Junior Stallions
CANCELED
7. Purebred Senior Stallions
C: Sincero
R: Hermoso Uno
1: Cosme
2: Leopoldo
3: Furioso
4: Tiempo WL
5: Szara Pieknosc
6: El Escritor Novedoso
7: Radiante
1: Leopardo
2: Adelante
3: Liberio
4: Silhueto
5: Mauricio
6: Aldomiro
8. Partbred Senior Stallions
CANCELED
9. Geldings
CANCELED
Performance
10. Best Movement
C: Dae Dream
R: Ravenna
11. Formal Saddle Horse
C: Rose of Santiago
R: Akilina
12. English Pleasure Saddle Seat
C: Hermoso Uno
R: Szara Pieknosc
1: SAI Ganador
13. Country English Pleasure
C: Terciopelo
R: ECC Tempting Glory
14. English Pleasure Hunt Seat
C: Fancytastik
15. Hunter Hack
CANCELED
16. Training Jumpers
C: Terciopelo
R: Aelah
17. Level 1 Jumpers
C: Castiblanca
R: Roseana
18. English Show Hack
CANCELED
19. Western Pleasure
C: Dorabella
R: Solana HE
20. Native and Heritage Tack and Attire
C: El Escritor Novedoso
R: SAI Ganador
1: Rose of Santiago
21. Reining
C: Cosme
R: Luciana
1: Aldomiro
2: Lucena
3: Adelante
4: Deseada
5: Sanrevelle
6: Furioso
22. Doma Vaquera
C: Estrella
R: Siempre
1: Cidalia
2: Leopoldo
3: Mauricio
4: Belmira
5: Liberio
6: Caterina
7: Radiante
8: Serpentina
9: Europa
10: Himalaia
Dressage
23. Dressage Suitability
C: Trinket
R: Mr. Mac Swift
1: Getdown Tonight
24. Dressage Hack Open
C: Deseada
R: Serpentina
1: Cosme
2: Solana HE
3: Luciana
4: Estrella
5: Belmira
6: Lucena
7: Cidalia
8: Mauricio
1: Caterina
2: Furioso
3: Adelante
4: Sanrevelle
5: Leopardo
6: Europa
7: Lolita de la Corazon
8: Aelah
25. Dressage Hack Junior Horse
C: Mareike
26. Training Level Dressage
C: Fancytastik
R: Black Star Sapphire
1: Tiempo WL
27. Level 1 Dressage
C: Castiblanca
R: El Escritor Novedoso
28. Level 2 Dressage
C: Sincero
R: Cierva
1: Nostarion HE
2: Aldomiro
3: Leopoldo
4: Siempre
29. Level 3 Dressage
C: Dorabella
R: Roseana
1: Silhueto
2: Radiante
3: Aureola de Luna
30. Level 4 Dressage
C: Ravenna
R: Himalaia
1: Szara Pieknosc
2: Liberio
3: Sangria
Driving
31. Formal Driving
C: Rose of Santiago
R: Akilina
32. Show Pleasure Driving
C: Hermoso Uno
R: SAI Ganador
33. Country Pleasure Driving
C: ECC Tempting Glory
R: Terciopelo
34. Pleasure Driving
C: Nostarion HE
R: Cierva
1: Mareike
2: Silhueto
3: Sangria
4: Aureola de Luna
5: Leopardo
35. Traditional Carriage Driving
C: Lolita de la Corazon
R: Black Star Sapphire
1: Sincero