Post by noel on Feb 20, 2011 10:32:48 GMT -5
SFR 2011 Holland Friesian Classic
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation (7 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement (7 entries)
CH Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation (4 entries)
CH AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
RCH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts, Movement (4 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation (2 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement (2 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation (6 entries)
CH Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Belkea - Caillie Stable
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Belkea - Caillie Stable
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (6 entries)
CH Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
RCH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Nativist - Caillie Stable
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement (5 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation (17 entries)
CH Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Fremana - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement (17 entries)
CH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Fremana - Caillie Stable
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (17 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
RCH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement (17 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation (0 entries)
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement (0 entries)
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation (5 entries)
CH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Erbin - Caughey Inc
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement (5 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (8 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Belkea - Caillie Stable
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH Nativist - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (18 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Fremana - Caillie Stable
Femke - Caughey Inc
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Calliope - Caughey Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (17 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
31. Open Geldings Liberty (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
32. Combined Driving, Dressage (13 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
33. Combined Driving, Marathon (3 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Top Ten:
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
34. Combined Driving, Cone (3 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Top Ten:
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
35. Carriage Driving, Single (8 entries)
CH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem (3 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Mowgali and Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht and Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand (0 entries)
38. Country Pleasure Driving (0 entries)
39. Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
40. Park Harness (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
41. Drive and Ride (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
42. Sjees Driving (6 entries)
CH Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
43. Dressage Suitability (6 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
44. Introductory Dressage (6 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
45. Training Level Dressage (3 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
47. 2nd Level Dressage (11 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Belkea - Caillie Stable
48. 3rd Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
49. 4th Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH Fremana - Caillie Stable
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (1 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge (You Lost Me, by C.Aguilera)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (8 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm (Song For Our Fathers, by Explosions In The Sky)
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc (Under Pressure - Queen)
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm (Your Hand In Mine, by Explosions In The Sky)
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm (The Mystic's Dream, by Loreena McKennitt)
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc (Poker Face - Lady Ga Ga)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (One - The Bee Gee's)
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc (This is where I came in - Bee Gee's)
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm (Mummers Dance, by Loreena McKennitt)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation (12 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Nativist - Caillie Stable
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
57. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
58. Show Jumping Suitability (0 entries)
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)
60. Puddle Jumpers (2'3- 2'6) (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
61. Low Jumpers (3'0) (1 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
62. High Jumpers (3'3-3'6) (4 entries)
CH Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
63. Gamblers Choice (3'-4') (0 entries)
64. Westen Suitability (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
65. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding (2 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
67. Western Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
68. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
69. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
70. Barrel Racing (0 entries)
71. Pole Bending (0 entries)
72. Breakaway Roping (1 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
73. Saddleseat Suitability (0 entries)
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
75. Saddleseat Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
76. Saddleseat Park (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
77. English Show Hack (1 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
78. Saddleseat Equitation (3 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle (2 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
80. Fantasy Costume (7 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
81. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
82. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
84. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
85. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Champion Colt/Filly: S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly: Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Junior Horse Champion: Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Junior Horse Reserve Champion: Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Senior Horse Champion: Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Senior Horse Reserve Champion: Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Partbred Champion: Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Partbred Reserve Champion: BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation (7 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement (7 entries)
CH Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation (4 entries)
CH AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
RCH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts, Movement (4 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation (2 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement (2 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation (6 entries)
CH Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Belkea - Caillie Stable
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Belkea - Caillie Stable
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (6 entries)
CH Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
RCH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Nativist - Caillie Stable
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement (5 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation (17 entries)
CH Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Fremana - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement (17 entries)
CH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Fremana - Caillie Stable
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (17 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
RCH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement (17 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation (0 entries)
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement (0 entries)
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation (5 entries)
CH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Erbin - Caughey Inc
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement (5 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (8 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Belkea - Caillie Stable
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH Nativist - Caillie Stable
Top Ten:
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (18 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Fremana - Caillie Stable
Femke - Caughey Inc
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Calliope - Caughey Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (17 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
31. Open Geldings Liberty (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
32. Combined Driving, Dressage (13 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
33. Combined Driving, Marathon (3 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Top Ten:
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
34. Combined Driving, Cone (3 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Top Ten:
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
35. Carriage Driving, Single (8 entries)
CH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem (3 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Mowgali and Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht and Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand (0 entries)
38. Country Pleasure Driving (0 entries)
39. Pleasure Driving (3 entries)
CH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
40. Park Harness (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
41. Drive and Ride (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
42. Sjees Driving (6 entries)
CH Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
43. Dressage Suitability (6 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
AH Crazed Cat - Caillie Stable
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
44. Introductory Dressage (6 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
45. Training Level Dressage (3 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
47. 2nd Level Dressage (11 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Belkea - Caillie Stable
48. 3rd Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arikanja - Caillie Stable
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
49. 4th Level Dressage (5 entries)
CH Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Rakava - Caillie Stable
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Ielke M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH Fremana - Caillie Stable
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (1 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge (You Lost Me, by C.Aguilera)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (8 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm (Song For Our Fathers, by Explosions In The Sky)
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc (Under Pressure - Queen)
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm (Your Hand In Mine, by Explosions In The Sky)
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm (The Mystic's Dream, by Loreena McKennitt)
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc (Poker Face - Lady Ga Ga)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (One - The Bee Gee's)
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc (This is where I came in - Bee Gee's)
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm (Mummers Dance, by Loreena McKennitt)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation (12 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Nativist - Caillie Stable
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
57. Dressage Hack (11 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Nativist - Caillie Stable
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
58. Show Jumping Suitability (0 entries)
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)
60. Puddle Jumpers (2'3- 2'6) (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
61. Low Jumpers (3'0) (1 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
62. High Jumpers (3'3-3'6) (4 entries)
CH Evertje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Cypress- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
63. Gamblers Choice (3'-4') (0 entries)
64. Westen Suitability (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
65. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding (2 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
67. Western Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
68. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
69. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
70. Barrel Racing (0 entries)
71. Pole Bending (0 entries)
72. Breakaway Roping (1 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
73. Saddleseat Suitability (0 entries)
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
75. Saddleseat Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
76. Saddleseat Park (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
77. English Show Hack (1 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
78. Saddleseat Equitation (3 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle (2 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
80. Fantasy Costume (7 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
81. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Amour - Whitewood Mannor
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Galahad - Whitewood Mannor
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
82. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
84. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
85. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Champion Colt/Filly: S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly: Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Junior Horse Champion: Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Junior Horse Reserve Champion: Cheiltje M- Saraid Gypsy Cobs
Senior Horse Champion: Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Senior Horse Reserve Champion: Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Partbred Champion: Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Partbred Reserve Champion: BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm