Post by Tessa on Dec 7, 2010 13:13:59 GMT -5
SFR 2010 US National Championships
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH S Gayane - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Evaine
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Evaine
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Thaledor
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Inspector Jaws MSC
Cortez
Duren Damianos
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Duren Damianos
Top Ten
Cortez
Inspector Jaws MSC
Thaledor
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Xerxes
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Adaras
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Adaras
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Xerxes
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Trijntje
Palmira
Annie MSC
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
GDP Chaniya
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Maricela
Nyimak DLK
Catalyna
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Trijntje
RCH Catalyna
Top Ten
Nyimak DLK
Anesa MSC
Maricela
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Palmira
Annie MSC
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Chaniya
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH MM Twit Wit
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Aurelius
Rasul DLK
Silverio
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Balbazar
Xerxes
Taarlington
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Taarlington
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
Silverio
Balbazar
S Simeon
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
MM Twit Wit
Xerxes
Aurelius
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Blij Mevrouw
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
GDP Yeren
Femke - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Wilma van Zeld
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Yeren
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Duren Cactus
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Set the Trap
RCH HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
GDP Goema
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Everardo
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Wietse fan Lycan
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH GDP Goema
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Wietse fan Lycan
Set the Trap
Everardo
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH S Gayane - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan
Vicky MSC
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Evaine
Adleena
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Exavia MK
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Inspector Jaws MSC
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Thaledor
Duren Damianos
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Nyimak DLK
RCH GDP Chaniya
Top Ten
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Catalyna
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Palmira
Maricela
Trijntje
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Anesa MSC
Yassima
Annie MSC
DNP
Heleentje
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Silverio
RCH Aurelius
Top Ten
Xerxes
S Simeon
MM Twit Wit
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Adaras
Rasul DLK
Balbazar
Jairo
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Taarlington
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Duren Cactus
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Yeren
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
Wilma van Zeld
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
DNP
Blij Mevrouw
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Wietse fan Lycan
RCH HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Everardo
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH S Simeon
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
Aurelius
Blij Mevrouw
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC
Anesa MSC
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Taarlington
Wietse fan Lycan
Calliope - Caughey Inc
DNP
Catalyna
Balbazar
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Wietse fan Lycan
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Apollo MSC
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Emesto
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Silverio
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
S Simeon
Trijtnje
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Evaine
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Exavia MK
Duren Damianos
44. Introductory Dressage
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Balbazar
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Taarlington
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Annie MSC
RCH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Top Ten
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Rasul DLK
S Simeon
Wilma van Zeld
Nyimak DLK
Aurelius
Catalyna
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Heleentje
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Duren Alice
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Blackamoor
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH GDP Goema
RCH GDP Yeren
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Anesa MSC (So Far Away - Staind)
RCH Apollo MSC (Illusion & Dream - Poets of fhe Fall)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Fame - Fame)
Top Ten
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Xerxes
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
57. Dressage Hack
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Taarlington
Xerxes
Blij Mevrouw
Aurelius
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Cortez
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Maricela
Top Ten
Palmira
Wilma van Zeld
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Yassima
81. Armored Costume
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Rasul DLK
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Yassima
RCH Jairo
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Yassima
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Xerxes
Junior Horse Champion HPS Selma
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Taarlington
Senior Horse Champion GDP Goema
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Blij Mevrouw
Partbred Champion Wellte
Partbred Reserve Champion My Painted Dream
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH S Gayane - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Evaine
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Evaine
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Thaledor
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Inspector Jaws MSC
Cortez
Duren Damianos
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Duren Damianos
Top Ten
Cortez
Inspector Jaws MSC
Thaledor
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Xerxes
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Adaras
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Adaras
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Xerxes
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Trijntje
Palmira
Annie MSC
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
GDP Chaniya
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Maricela
Nyimak DLK
Catalyna
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Trijntje
RCH Catalyna
Top Ten
Nyimak DLK
Anesa MSC
Maricela
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Palmira
Annie MSC
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Chaniya
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH MM Twit Wit
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Aurelius
Rasul DLK
Silverio
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Balbazar
Xerxes
Taarlington
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Taarlington
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
Silverio
Balbazar
S Simeon
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
MM Twit Wit
Xerxes
Aurelius
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Blij Mevrouw
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
GDP Yeren
Femke - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Wilma van Zeld
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Yeren
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Duren Cactus
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Set the Trap
RCH HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
GDP Goema
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Everardo
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Wietse fan Lycan
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH GDP Goema
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Wietse fan Lycan
Set the Trap
Everardo
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH S Gayane - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan
Vicky MSC
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Evaine
Adleena
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Exavia MK
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Inspector Jaws MSC
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Thaledor
Duren Damianos
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Nyimak DLK
RCH GDP Chaniya
Top Ten
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Catalyna
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Palmira
Maricela
Trijntje
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Anesa MSC
Yassima
Annie MSC
DNP
Heleentje
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Silverio
RCH Aurelius
Top Ten
Xerxes
S Simeon
MM Twit Wit
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Adaras
Rasul DLK
Balbazar
Jairo
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Taarlington
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Duren Cactus
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Yeren
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Duren Alice
Wilma van Zeld
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
DNP
Blij Mevrouw
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Wietse fan Lycan
RCH HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Everardo
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor
32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH S Simeon
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
Aurelius
Blij Mevrouw
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC
Anesa MSC
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Taarlington
Wietse fan Lycan
Calliope - Caughey Inc
DNP
Catalyna
Balbazar
33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Wietse fan Lycan
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Apollo MSC
35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand
38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo
39. Pleasure Driving
CH Emesto
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Silverio
40. Park Harness
41. Drive and Ride
42. Sjees Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
S Simeon
Trijtnje
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
43. Dressage Suitability
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Evaine
Adleena
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Exavia MK
Duren Damianos
44. Introductory Dressage
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
45. Training Level Dressage
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Balbazar
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Taarlington
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Annie MSC
RCH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Top Ten
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Rasul DLK
S Simeon
Wilma van Zeld
Nyimak DLK
Aurelius
Catalyna
47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Heleentje
48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Duren Alice
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan
50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Blackamoor
51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw
52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH GDP Goema
RCH GDP Yeren
53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Anesa MSC (So Far Away - Staind)
RCH Apollo MSC (Illusion & Dream - Poets of fhe Fall)
55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Fame - Fame)
Top Ten
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Xerxes
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
57. Dressage Hack
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Taarlington
Xerxes
Blij Mevrouw
Aurelius
58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Cortez
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Maricela
Top Ten
Palmira
Wilma van Zeld
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
64. Westen Suitability
65. Western Pleasure
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
66. Western Riding
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap
68. Open Reining
69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit
70. Barrel Racing
71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit
72. Breakaway Roping
73. Saddleseat Suitability
74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje
75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto
76. Saddleseat Park
77. English Show Hack
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
78. Saddleseat Equitation
79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Yassima
81. Armored Costume
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Rasul DLK
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
82. Tandem Riding
83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio
84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Yassima
RCH Jairo
85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo
Champion Colt/Filly Yassima
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Xerxes
Junior Horse Champion HPS Selma
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Taarlington
Senior Horse Champion GDP Goema
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Blij Mevrouw
Partbred Champion Wellte
Partbred Reserve Champion My Painted Dream