|
Post by Tait on Jul 21, 2010 19:22:58 GMT -5
AHEJC 2010 Spruce Meadows Spring Classic - International
1. Hunter Breeding Colts CH Steel And Iron RCH Renegade Top Ten RTW Lucky Hit Soul Stalker Immortal Fire
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies CH Ravenclaw RCH S Unstoppable Storm Top Ten WB Torrential Rain
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts CH DH Transadine RCH Glyndwr Top Ten WB Cyclone
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies CH Imbolc RCH SS Broadway Top Ten S Mistified
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares CH AllInOnePiece RCH TDI Unceasing Top Ten Ambience* Bavin Jazz Style Sachsen*/ Hot Spot SS Tsunami
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions CH Aerodynamic*/ RCH Love Cream Top Ten Jetsetter Reeymond WF*// IGS Final Call Art of War FCS Silverwing*/
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares CH RS Assissi Lie*/ RCH RS Drunk On Immortality*/ Top Ten Kellendria Dorothea
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions CH WBE Lord of the Rings RCH CH Ocean Storm*** Top Ten Baltimore*// CE Maksym CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old CH DH Transadine RCH Imbolc
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old CH Art of War RCH Bavin Jazz Style
14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”) CH Fluoride Toxic RCH Love Cream Top Ten Light Of The Northern Star Hot Spot Hard Figt In The Sky FCS Silverwing*/ Chevita Sachsen*/ AllInOnePiece Ling
15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”) CH Borracho RCH Ambience* Top Ten Under Montbrook Ultimate Design Quesuella Azul
16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Veyron*/ RCH Reeymond WF*//
17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) CH Gayfields Masterpiece RCH Oak Grove Delighted Robin
19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Veyron*/
20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH Baltimore*// RCH Dorothea Top Ten CE Maksym Kellendria
21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH CE Maksym
22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”) CH Niroshima RCH Aerodynamic*/
24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’) CH Azagiel
27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) CH Top Cat RCH The Promise Goldun Dollar Top Ten Black Coal
28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) CH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm RCH Bavin Jazz Style Top Ten CH Ocean Storm*** Honung Psychic
30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)
31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) CH Hot Spot RCH Veyron*/ Top Ten Reeymond WF*//
32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) CH CE Maksym RCH Baltimore*// Top Ten Dorothea Kellendria
33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) CH Azagiel
34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) CH Quesuella Azul
35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) CH Kellendria RCH Aerodynamic*/ Top Ten Niroshima
36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) CH CH Ocean Storm*** RCH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm Top Ten Psychic Honung The Promise Goldun Dollar Top Cat Black Coal
37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) CH Love Cream RCH Ms Doc Down Top Ten Novara Chevita Silver Trash Mason Namichá Cika Sunny In Seattle Smokie Mountian Jazz
38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’) CH Fluoride Toxic RCH Midnight Shadow Top Ten Florenza Hard Figt In The Sky Discover The Sun Art Aficionado Pepper Doc Light Of The Northern Star Forever Bright In The Sky Whippletree Honeysuckle
39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) CH You Bluffed RCH MT Terras Truth
40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)
41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’) CH Viga RCH Brigade Top Ten Yngling Schooner Helgoland I Azagiel An Old Fashioned Gambler Terma
42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) CH The Promise Goldun Dollar RCH Rhianwyn Top Ten Black Coal Honung Top Cat Oak Grove Delighted Robin Gayfields Masterpiece Amerawdwr*** Glyndwr Psychic Silver Shaikan
43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) CH Baltimore*// RCH Reeymond WF*// Top Ten AllInOnePiece Draiskulis Misty Rose Montbrook Bold Trickster Borracho Palestine Last Resort Fabrizio
44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH Quesuella Azul RCH Under Top Ten Fairlyn Dolphin Our Delima Ling
45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) CH Gayfields Masterpiece RCH Honung Top Ten Black Coal The Promise Goldun Dollar Top Cat Oak Grove Delighted Robin Psychic Silver Shaikan CH Ocean Storm***
46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH Spanish Union RCH Ultimate Design Top Ten AllInOnePiece Royal Ten Ten
47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) CH Viga RCH Brigade Top Ten Terma An Old Fashioned Gambler Helgoland I
49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) CH You Bluffed
50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) CH Ling
51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) CH Last Resort RCH Baltimore*// Top Ten FC Strikeout** Palestine Reeymond WF*// Draiskulis AllInOnePiece Misty Rose Fabrizio
52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) CH Rhianwyn RCH CH Ocean Storm*** Top Ten Gayfields Masterpiece Silver Shaikan Amerawdwr*** Glyndwr Oak Grove Delighted Robin
53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’) CH Mason RCH S Marged Top Ten Sunny In Seattle IGS Final Call SS Amour Magique Drag Queen Smokie Mountian Jazz Forever Bright In The Sky Last Resort Ms Doc Down Sheza Super Beau Mattie Nelson DNP Light O Grwbin Silver Shaikan Novara AllInOnePiece Cika Rose of Fire Namichá Silver Trash
54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”) CH Pepper Doc RCH Jetsetter Top Ten Art Aficionado Florenza Biography WF Terma Whippletree Honeysuckle Phenomenal Mango Fabrizio Discover The Sun FC Strikeout** Midnight Shadow DNP Helgoland I Brigade
55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”) CH FCS Wings of The Sea RCH Draiskulis Top Ten Schooner Yngling Royal Ten Ten MT Terras Truth Bintucci WF
56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”) CH Our Delima RCH Palestine Top Ten Amerawdwr*** Fairlyn Dolphin Rhianwyn RS Assissi Lie*/
57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’) CH FC Eagle's Starr RCH Bold Trickster
58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”) CH RS Drunk On Immortality*/ RCH You Bluffed Top Ten Another Chance CF Finished off the Treasure WBE Lord of the Rings
59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’) CH Crimson Counsel RCH Spanish Union Top Ten Akhadan Heart Remmington
62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) CH Drag Queen RCH S Marged Top Ten Mattie Nelson Rose of Fire Rhianwyn Light O Grwbin Amerawdwr***
63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) CH MT Terras Truth RCH Phenomenal Mango Top Ten Bintucci WF Yngling Last Resort Biography WF CE Fiddat Sheza Super Beau
64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)
65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) CH Remmington RCH Another Chance
66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) CH Akhadan Heart RCH CF Finished off the Treasure Top Ten Royal Ten Ten Schooner Draiskulis Palestine
67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)
68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) CH Crimson Counsel
69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)
70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) CH Drag Queen RCH Rhianwyn Top Ten S Marged Amerawdwr*** Light O Grwbin
72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH CE Fiddat RCH Biography WF Top Ten Bintucci WF MT Terras Truth Yngling Phenomenal Mango Sheza Super Beau
73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) CH FC Eagle's Starr
74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) CH Remmington RCH Another Chance
75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) CH Royal Ten Ten RCH Schooner Top Ten FCS Wings of The Sea Palestine CF Finished off the Treasure Draiskulis
76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH Fairlyn Dolphin RCH RS Assissi Lie*/ Top Ten Our Delima
77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) CH Crimson Counsel
78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix CH Bintucci WF RCH Drag Queen Top Ten SS Amour Magique Rhianwyn Light O Grwbin IGS Final Call Amerawdwr***
79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix CH FC Eagle's Starr RCH Jetsetter
81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix CH Spanish Union RCH RS Drunk On Immortality*/ Top Ten Bold Trickster Crimson Counsel CF Finished off the Treasure FC Strikeout** FCS Wings of The Sea RS Assissi Lie*/
82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix CH Remmington RCH Another Chance
83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
|
|