|
Post by Tait on Jul 21, 2010 18:28:39 GMT -5
AHEJC 2010 Legacy Cup - A Show
1. Hunter Breeding Colts CH Immortal Fire RCH Steel And Iron Top Ten Renegade Soul Stalker RTW Lucky Hit
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies CH Ravenclaw RCH WB Torrential Rain Top Ten S Unstoppable Storm
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts CH Glyndwr RCH DH Transadine Top Ten WB Cyclone
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies CH Imbolc RCH S Mistified Top Ten SS Broadway
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares CH SS Tsunami RCH Sachsen*/ Top Ten TDI Unceasing Hot Spot Bavin Jazz Style AllInOnePiece Ambience*
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions CH Jetsetter RCH Aerodynamic*/ Top Ten Reeymond WF*// IGS Final Call FCS Silverwing*/ Love Cream Art of War
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares CH RS Drunk On Immortality*/ RCH Kellendria Top Ten Dorothea RS Assissi Lie*/
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions CH WBE Lord of the Rings RCH CH Ocean Storm*** Top Ten Baltimore*// CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm CE Maksym
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old CH Imbolc RCH DH Transadine
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old CH Art of War RCH Bavin Jazz Style
14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”) CH FCS Silverwing*/ RCH AllInOnePiece Top Ten Chevita Hot Spot Hard Figt In The Sky Ling Fluoride Toxic Love Cream Sachsen*/ Light Of The Northern Star
15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”) CH Ultimate Design RCH Borracho Top Ten Under Quesuella Azul Montbrook Ambience*
16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Veyron*/ RCH Reeymond WF*//
17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) CH Gayfields Masterpiece RCH Oak Grove Delighted Robin
19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Veyron*/
20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH CE Maksym RCH Dorothea Top Ten Kellendria Baltimore*//
21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH CE Maksym
22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”) CH Aerodynamic*/ RCH Niroshima
24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’) CH Azagiel
27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) CH Top Cat RCH The Promise Goldun Dollar Top Ten Black Coal
28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) CH Bavin Jazz Style RCH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm Top Ten Honung Psychic CH Ocean Storm***
30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)
31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) CH Veyron*/ RCH Reeymond WF*// Top Ten Hot Spot
32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) CH Kellendria RCH Baltimore*// Top Ten Dorothea CE Maksym
33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) CH Azagiel
34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) CH Quesuella Azul
35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) CH Kellendria RCH Aerodynamic*/ Top Ten Niroshima
36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) CH The Promise Goldun Dollar RCH Honung Top Ten Psychic Top Cat CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm CH Ocean Storm*** Black Coal
37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) CH Namichá RCH Cika Top Ten Love Cream Mason Sunny In Seattle Chevita Novara Smokie Mountian Jazz Ms Doc Down Silver Trash
38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’) CH Hard Figt In The Sky RCH Discover The Sun Top Ten Forever Bright In The Sky Pepper Doc Fluoride Toxic Whippletree Honeysuckle Midnight Shadow Light Of The Northern Star Florenza Art Aficionado
39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) CH MT Terras Truth RCH You Bluffed
40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)
41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’) CH Schooner RCH Viga Top Ten Helgoland I Brigade Azagiel Terma Yngling An Old Fashioned Gambler
42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) CH Gayfields Masterpiece RCH Psychic Top Ten Oak Grove Delighted Robin Amerawdwr*** Black Coal Rhianwyn Honung Glyndwr Silver Shaikan Top Cat The Promise Goldun Dollar
43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) CH Baltimore*// RCH Last Resort Top Ten AllInOnePiece Misty Rose Bold Trickster Draiskulis Palestine Reeymond WF*// Montbrook Fabrizio Borracho
44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH Ling RCH Under Top Ten Quesuella Azul Fairlyn Dolphin Our Delima
45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) CH The Promise Goldun Dollar RCH Oak Grove Delighted Robin Top Ten Psychic Top Cat Black Coal Silver Shaikan Honung Gayfields Masterpiece CH Ocean Storm***
46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH Royal Ten Ten RCH AllInOnePiece Top Ten Spanish Union Ultimate Design
47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) CH Viga RCH Brigade Top Ten Terma Helgoland I An Old Fashioned Gambler
49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) CH You Bluffed
50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) CH Ling
51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) CH FC Strikeout** RCH Palestine Top Ten Reeymond WF*// Misty Rose Last Resort Draiskulis AllInOnePiece Fabrizio Baltimore*//
52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) CH Gayfields Masterpiece RCH Rhianwyn Top Ten CH Ocean Storm*** Oak Grove Delighted Robin Glyndwr Amerawdwr*** Silver Shaikan
53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’) CH Sunny In Seattle RCH Drag Queen Top Ten Silver Shaikan S Marged Mason AllInOnePiece IGS Final Call Mattie Nelson Cika Ms Doc Down Namichá Forever Bright In The Sky DNP Light O Grwbin Sheza Super Beau Last Resort Silver Trash Rose of Fire SS Amour Magique Smokie Mountian Jazz Novara
54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”) CH Florenza RCH Biography WF Top Ten Brigade Art Aficionado Midnight Shadow FC Strikeout** Phenomenal Mango Pepper Doc Discover The Sun Helgoland I Fabrizio Whippletree Honeysuckle DNP Terma Jetsetter
55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”) CH Bintucci WF RCH Royal Ten Ten Top Ten FCS Wings of The Sea Schooner MT Terras Truth Draiskulis Yngling
56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”) CH Palestine RCH Fairlyn Dolphin Top Ten Amerawdwr*** RS Assissi Lie*/ Our Delima Rhianwyn
57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’) CH FC Eagle's Starr RCH Bold Trickster
58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”) CH RS Drunk On Immortality*/ RCH WBE Lord of the Rings Top Ten Another Chance CF Finished off the Treasure You Bluffed
59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’) CH Remmington RCH Spanish Union Top Ten Crimson Counsel Akhadan Heart
62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) CH S Marged RCH Rose of Fire Top Ten Drag Queen Mattie Nelson Rhianwyn Light O Grwbin Amerawdwr***
63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) CH MT Terras Truth RCH Biography WF Top Ten Sheza Super Beau Last Resort Phenomenal Mango CE Fiddat Bintucci WF Yngling
64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)
65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) CH Remmington RCH Another Chance
66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) CH Royal Ten Ten RCH Schooner Top Ten Draiskulis Palestine Akhadan Heart CF Finished off the Treasure
67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)
68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) CH Crimson Counsel
69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)
70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) CH Drag Queen RCH Rhianwyn Top Ten Light O Grwbin Amerawdwr*** S Marged
72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH Yngling RCH Bintucci WF Top Ten MT Terras Truth Sheza Super Beau CE Fiddat Biography WF Phenomenal Mango
73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) CH FC Eagle's Starr
74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) CH Another Chance RCH Remmington
75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) CH CF Finished off the Treasure RCH Schooner Top Ten Palestine FCS Wings of The Sea Royal Ten Ten Draiskulis
76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH RS Assissi Lie*/ RCH Our Delima Top Ten Fairlyn Dolphin
77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) CH Crimson Counsel
78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix CH Amerawdwr*** RCH SS Amour Magique Top Ten Light O Grwbin Drag Queen IGS Final Call Rhianwyn Bintucci WF
79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix CH Jetsetter RCH FC Eagle's Starr
81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix CH Crimson Counsel RCH Bold Trickster Top Ten FC Strikeout** Spanish Union CF Finished off the Treasure RS Assissi Lie*/ RS Drunk On Immortality*/ FCS Wings of The Sea
82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix CH Remmington RCH Another Chance
83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
|
|