|
Post by Tait on Jul 21, 2010 18:26:23 GMT -5
AHEJC 2010 Menlo Beach Classic - A Show
1. Hunter Breeding Colts CH Immortal Fire RCH RTW Lucky Hit Top Ten Soul Stalker Steel And Iron Renegade
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies CH S Unstoppable Storm RCH Ravenclaw Top Ten WB Torrential Rain
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts CH DH Transadine RCH Glyndwr Top Ten WB Cyclone
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies CH SS Broadway RCH Imbolc Top Ten S Mistified
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares CH AllInOnePiece RCH Bavin Jazz Style Top Ten Hot Spot TDI Unceasing Sachsen*/ Ambience* SS Tsunami
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions CH Reeymond WF*// RCH FCS Silverwing*/ Top Ten Jetsetter IGS Final Call Love Cream Aerodynamic*/ Art of War
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares CH Dorothea RCH Kellendria Top Ten RS Drunk On Immortality*/ RS Assissi Lie*/
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions CH CH Ocean Storm*** RCH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm Top Ten WBE Lord of the Rings CE Maksym Baltimore*//
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old CH DH Transadine RCH Imbolc
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old CH Bavin Jazz Style RCH Art of War
14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”) CH FCS Silverwing*/ RCH AllInOnePiece Top Ten Ling Love Cream Hard Figt In The Sky Hot Spot Fluoride Toxic Sachsen*/ Light Of The Northern Star Chevita
15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”) CH Under RCH Ultimate Design Top Ten Borracho Quesuella Azul Ambience* Montbrook
16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Veyron*/ RCH Reeymond WF*//
17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) CH Gayfields Masterpiece RCH Oak Grove Delighted Robin
19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Veyron*/
20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH Baltimore*// RCH Kellendria Top Ten CE Maksym Dorothea
21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH CE Maksym
22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”) CH Niroshima RCH Aerodynamic*/
24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’) CH Azagiel
27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) CH Black Coal RCH Top Cat Top Ten The Promise Goldun Dollar
28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) CH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm RCH Honung Top Ten CH Ocean Storm*** Bavin Jazz Style Psychic
30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)
31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) CH Hot Spot RCH Veyron*/ Top Ten Reeymond WF*//
32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) CH Kellendria RCH Baltimore*// Top Ten Dorothea CE Maksym
33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) CH Azagiel
34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) CH Quesuella Azul
35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) CH Kellendria RCH Aerodynamic*/ Top Ten Niroshima
36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) CH CH Ocean Storm*** RCH Top Cat Top Ten Black Coal CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm The Promise Goldun Dollar Psychic Honung
37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) CH Cika RCH Ms Doc Down Top Ten Smokie Mountian Jazz Love Cream Novara Namichá Mason Sunny In Seattle Chevita Silver Trash
38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’) CH Hard Figt In The Sky RCH Midnight Shadow Top Ten Forever Bright In The Sky Fluoride Toxic Discover The Sun Art Aficionado Whippletree Honeysuckle Light Of The Northern Star Florenza Pepper Doc
39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) CH You Bluffed RCH MT Terras Truth
40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)
41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’) CH Azagiel RCH Helgoland I Top Ten Brigade An Old Fashioned Gambler Viga Terma Schooner Yngling
42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) CH Black Coal RCH Silver Shaikan Top Ten Gayfields Masterpiece The Promise Goldun Dollar Top Cat Glyndwr Psychic Amerawdwr*** Oak Grove Delighted Robin Rhianwyn Honung
43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) CH Montbrook RCH Draiskulis Top Ten Palestine AllInOnePiece Baltimore*// Last Resort Misty Rose Bold Trickster Reeymond WF*// Fabrizio Borracho
44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH Quesuella Azul RCH Our Delima Top Ten Under Ling Fairlyn Dolphin
45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) CH Top Cat RCH Gayfields Masterpiece Top Ten The Promise Goldun Dollar Honung CH Ocean Storm*** Psychic Black Coal Silver Shaikan Oak Grove Delighted Robin
46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH Royal Ten Ten RCH Spanish Union Top Ten Ultimate Design AllInOnePiece
47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) CH An Old Fashioned Gambler RCH Helgoland I Top Ten Viga Terma Brigade
49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) CH You Bluffed
50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) CH Ling
51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) CH Reeymond WF*// RCH Baltimore*// Top Ten FC Strikeout** Draiskulis AllInOnePiece Misty Rose Fabrizio Palestine Last Resort
52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) CH Gayfields Masterpiece RCH CH Ocean Storm*** Top Ten Glyndwr Amerawdwr*** Silver Shaikan Rhianwyn Oak Grove Delighted Robin
53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’) CH AllInOnePiece RCH Light O Grwbin Top Ten Last Resort Forever Bright In The Sky Silver Trash Rose of Fire Sheza Super Beau S Marged Mattie Nelson Mason Sunny In Seattle SS Amour Magique DNP Novara Silver Shaikan IGS Final Call Ms Doc Down Drag Queen Smokie Mountian Jazz Namichá Cika
54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”) CH Midnight Shadow RCH FC Strikeout** Top Ten Phenomenal Mango Discover The Sun Florenza Biography WF Helgoland I Jetsetter Terma Art Aficionado Whippletree Honeysuckle Pepper Doc DNP Brigade Fabrizio
55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”) CH Royal Ten Ten RCH Draiskulis Top Ten FCS Wings of The Sea MT Terras Truth Yngling Bintucci WF Schooner
56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”) CH Rhianwyn RCH RS Assissi Lie*/ Top Ten Fairlyn Dolphin Our Delima Palestine Amerawdwr***
57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’) CH FC Eagle's Starr RCH Bold Trickster
58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”) CH RS Drunk On Immortality*/ RCH You Bluffed Top Ten CF Finished off the Treasure Another Chance WBE Lord of the Rings
59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’) CH Spanish Union RCH Crimson Counsel Top Ten Remmington Akhadan Heart
62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) CH Rose of Fire RCH Drag Queen Top Ten Rhianwyn Amerawdwr*** Mattie Nelson S Marged Light O Grwbin
63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) CH Last Resort RCH CE Fiddat Top Ten MT Terras Truth Sheza Super Beau Phenomenal Mango Bintucci WF Biography WF Yngling
64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)
65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) CH Remmington RCH Another Chance
66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) CH Schooner RCH Akhadan Heart Top Ten Palestine Draiskulis Royal Ten Ten CF Finished off the Treasure
67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)
68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) CH Crimson Counsel
69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)
70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) CH Drag Queen RCH Light O Grwbin Top Ten S Marged Rhianwyn Amerawdwr***
72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH Biography WF RCH Yngling Top Ten MT Terras Truth Sheza Super Beau Bintucci WF Phenomenal Mango CE Fiddat
73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) CH FC Eagle's Starr
74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) CH Remmington RCH Another Chance
75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) CH Schooner RCH CF Finished off the Treasure Top Ten FCS Wings of The Sea Draiskulis Palestine Royal Ten Ten
76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH Our Delima RCH Fairlyn Dolphin Top Ten RS Assissi Lie*/
77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) CH Crimson Counsel
78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix CH IGS Final Call RCH Amerawdwr*** Top Ten Bintucci WF Light O Grwbin Rhianwyn Drag Queen SS Amour Magique
79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix CH FC Eagle's Starr RCH Jetsetter
81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix CH CF Finished off the Treasure RCH RS Assissi Lie*/ Top Ten Bold Trickster Crimson Counsel RS Drunk On Immortality*/ FCS Wings of The Sea FC Strikeout** Spanish Union
82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix CH Another Chance RCH Remmington
83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
|
|