|
Post by Tait on Jan 20, 2010 16:43:56 GMT -5
AHEJC 2009 Arizona Desert Finals
Champions and Reserves coming soon
1. Hunter Breeding Colts CH Immortal Fire RCH S Fairytale Prince Top Ten Raclaw S D Darkwan Jamaal Soul Stalker S Prince In Cream Imram El Amani WB Cyclone
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies CH Olympian Stylist RCH SS Broadway Top Ten Ravenclaw RDF Windflower A Samah Bint Falima Danger Zone A Alix Bint Hawa O El Bayda Gadwa DH Foreign Language Freckle Fire WB Torrential Love Riverside Candy Floss
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts CH Art of War RCH IGS Final Call Top Ten Beldertucci WF
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies CH Bavin Jazz style RCH TDI Unceasing Top Ten SS Tsunami Movin The Charm
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares CH Flower's Somethingmisty RCH E Devaaz Top Ten A Selene Rakete B Odalisque Ambrosia E Maritan Sachsen*/ D Selekt RS Assissi Lie*/ SS Amour Magique Blue Malibu DNP Foggy Mirror WF Ambience* Kildeer Lilybet
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions CH FCS Silverwing*/ RCH Redtail Hawk WF Top Ten Hassayampa Fire Money Veyron*/ Kildeer Prydwen Quebecois Star D Istaaz D Courpheur Entourage RFR Sun Colored Tariat Aerodynamic*/ Witching Code DNP D Prone CH Ocean Storm*// Reeymond WF Jetsetter Color Me Crazy
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings CH Bruuno WF RCH Ireland Spoke Top Ten A Aliyy Wahid
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares CH M Saddat Al Bukra RCH Laughter's April Song Top Ten Dutch Tiara CS Jardinera de las Casas Red High Heels Weltenschouung Spanish Union Irish Cloverr WF GS What Luck D’Luna Mirska Under Chantra DNP D Dharli RS Drunk On Immortality*/ St. Pr. St. Ambrosia Betty Gee
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions CH F Durango RCH Imperio Top Ten D Dothoro Calektro GS Good Times Balthic WF* Savioure G Alixir Just Fabulous GS Brilliant Boo*// Baltimore* Rock Hard Legend
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings CH Graf Grandeur RCH Daramont Top Ten Sovereign D Terrone Whiskey Lullaby Laurenzo No Foolin
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old CH Movin The Charm RCH Art of War Top Ten Beldertucci WF Bavin Jazz style
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old CH Color Me Crazy RCH B Odalisque Top Ten Redtail Hawk WF Sachsen* A Selene Ambrosia Blue Malibu FCS Silverwing*/ A Aliyy Wahid Jetsetter Quebcois Star Reeymond WF DNP Entourage
14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”) CH B Odalisque RCH Impressive Princess Top Ten Redtail Hawk WF Emilia S A Anisimaa Goose Girl Leifr
15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”) CH Ibn Nabil Class M RCH Betty Gee Top Ten In The Clear S Irish Cloverr WF Echo of Everest Sashoreah AQ Sophisticated Veyron*/ Gin of Britain E Devaaz Widad Zahrah
16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Louvain RCH Moonjax Top Ten Just Fabulous Ashke Rynn Sadaaih Al Abubakar Musim S Roan Inish No Foolin Kasseiopeia H E Maritan Dakota Sand E Schwill D Prone DNP G Sinn Bi Sadaaih Royal Ten Ten
17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”) CH Hassayampa Fire Money RCH Suicide Solution Top Ten Spanish Union M Saddat Al Bukra Dameer Al-Hawa Baltimore* DA Thee Challenger Miss Mazoo Murrieta Good As It Gets Rakete GS Brilliant Boo*// DNP Joyless Tune
18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) CH S Peppermint Burn RCH Kildeer Prydwen Top Ten Modern Millie Kildeer Lilybet The Promise Goldun Dollar
19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Just Fabulous RCH Royal Ten Ten Top Ten M Saddat Al Bukra Hassayampa Fire Money Joyless Tune No Foolin GS Brilliant Boo*//
20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH A Dezryck RCH Sovereign Top Ten Balthic WF* D Dothoro D Dharli Daramont D’Luna Mirska Ireland Spoke GS Good Times D Sahara G Elixis Artifactually Speaking DNP Laughter's April Song Red High Heels Dutch Tiara CS Savioure St. Pr. St. Ambrosia Rashad Gawdat S Imaan Patchwork Lassy Tahtianna Queen
21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’) CH Ireland Spoke RCH Imaan Top Ten D'Luna Mirska Savioure Dutch Tiara CS GS Good Times Rakete A Dezryck Red High Heels Balthic WF* D Sahara D Dharli DNP Laughter's April Song St. Pr. St. Ambrosia D Dothoro Artifactually Speaking
22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Murrieta RCH Miss Mazoo Top Ten Savioure No Foolin Royal Ten Ten
23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”) CH Aerodynamic*/ RCH Louvain Top Ten Moonjax Seattle Strike E Schwill Witching Code
24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Muffin RCH Patchwork Lassy Top Ten No Foolin Whiskey Lullaby Dutchess of Donnybrook Good As Gone
25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) CH Sovereign RCH Suicide Solution Top Ten Just Fabulous Daramont D Dothoro Royal Ten Ten
26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’) CH Foggy Mirror WF RCH Gelgelah Albadeia Top Ten Lady Lancelot Betty Gee E Maritan
27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) CH Black Coal RCH Brilliant Moonglow Top Ten The Promise Goldun Dollar Dapper Darling
28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) CH Lady Lightfoot RCH Bronze Belle Top Ten DayDream’s Little Lady Ultra Impulse
29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) CH Lady Lancelot RCH Bavin Jazz style Top Ten CH Ocean Storm*// Denver's Jovial Lass Rock Hard Legend Dartdale Jenny Jo
30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”) CH Dappper Darling RCH Brilliant Moonglow Top Ten Catalyn E Devaaz
31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) CH Dutch Tiara CS RCH Artifactually Speaking Top Ten Baltimore* Rakete Spanish Union GS Brilliant Boo*// Joyless Tune Hassayampa Fire Money Royal Ten Ten Just Fabulous D Sahara D Dharli DNP No Foolin Red High Heels
32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) CH Ireland Spoke RCH D Dothoro Top Ten Laughter's April Song Balthic WF* St. Pr. St. Ambrosia Tahtianna Queen GS Good Times Patchwork Lassy
33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) CH E Maritan RCH Betty Gee Top Ten Foggy Mirror WF Gelgelah Albadeia
34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) CH Dutchess of Donnybrook RCH Muffin Top Ten Whiskey Lullaby Daramont Suicide Solution Sovereign Good As Gone D Dothoro
35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) CH Seattle Strike RCH Witching Code Top Ten Savioure Aerodynamic*/ Louvain Reeymond WF Murrieta E Schwill Moonjax
36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) CH CH Ocean Storm*// RCH Dapper Darling Top Ten Lady Lancelot Rock Hard Legend Black Coal Brilliant Moonglow DayDream’s Little Lady Lady Lightfoot
37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) CH Impressive Princess RCH Under Top Ten Ling Joker’s Card Foggy Mirror WF Betty Gee Love Cream Hard Figt In The Sky Gelgelah Albadeia Ultimate Design Azagiel
38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’) CH El Fiddat Batale RCH Tahtianna Queen Top Ten Orina’a Vekko Kasseiopeia H Celyna O
39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) CH Red High Heels RCH Spanish Union Top Ten Artifactually Speaking No Foolin Dutchess of Donnybrook Weltenschouung
40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) CH E Devaaz RCH Black Coal Top Ten Catalyn Brilliant Moonglow
41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’) CH Kasseiopeia H RCH Celyna O Top Ten Whiskey Lullaby Tahtianna Queen Muffin El Fiddat Batale
42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) CH Amerawdwr* RCH Lady Lightfoot Top Ten S Peppermint Burn Black Coal Rhianwyn Lady Lancelot
43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) CH D Prone RCH Witching Code Top Ten Reeymond WF Louvain Farona Matazz Laughter's April Song Palastine Seattle Strike Murrieta Baltimore*
44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH Magic Babe RCH Spanish Union Top Ten Rare Perfection Dakota Fair Charisma Louzona Chignon Z Weltenschouung
45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) CH Dapper Darling RCH Sweet Serenade Top Ten DayDream’s Little Lady Salvandi Jazzman Rock Hard Legend Black Coal CH Ocean Storm*//
46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) CH D’Luna Mirska RCH Lightly Top Ten No Foolin Talbot Miss Mazoo
47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) CH Weltenschoung RCH Magic Babe Top Ten Alexandra Dakota Fair Red High Heels
48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) CH Whiskey Lullaby RCH Orina’a Vekko Top Ten Kasseiopeia H
49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) CH Rare Perfection RCH Talbot Top Ten Lightly Spanish Union Chignon Z Charisma Laughter's April Song Louzona
50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) CH Dakota Fair RCH GS Brilliant Boo*// Top Ten Artifactually Speaking Weltenschouung
51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) CH Baltimore* RCH FC Strikeout** Top Ten Farona Matazz D Prone Reeymond WF D’Luna Mirska Palastine Witching Code Seattle Strike Louvain Murrieta
52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) CH DayDream’s Little Lady RCH Amerawdwr* Top Ten Lady Lightfoot Black Coal Sweet Serenade CH Ocean Storm*// Lady Lancelot Salvandi Jazzman Dapper Darling Rock Hard Legend Rhianwyn
53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’) CH Jetsetter RCH Forever Bright In The Sky Top Ten E Tattou Pianissima Novara El Fiddat Batale Brigade Joker’s Card Misty Rose Ms Doc Down Whippletree Honeysuckle Draiskulis DNP Silver Shaikan Top Cat D Tannia Borracho Midnight Shadow SS Amour Magique Florenza Celyna O RDF Courageous The Promise Goldun Dollar Terma Pepper Doc Orina’a Vekko Biography WF Viga An Old Fashioned Gambler Discover The Sun Fabrizio
54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”) CH Yngling RCH Smoking Commotion Top Ten Arantha Helgoland I Californian Pianissima RDF Courageous Our Delima Harelquin Farona Matazz Bintucci WF Corradio IV DNP Art Aficionado FC Strikeout** *Saszff Alexandra Schooner Bruuno WF Blue Eyes Stargazer E Tattou MT Terras Truth
55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”) CH Golden Image RCH Rhianwyn Top Ten Alexandra Odysseus Harlequin Melete FCS Wings Of The Sea Graf Grandeur B Thyssen No Foolin Amerawdwr* D Istaaz DNP Palastine E Devasteur RS Assissi Lie*/ Happily Ever After Tor T Calchas
56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”) CH D Selekt RCH Louzone S Top Ten Chignon Z D Istaaz DeBana Lightly Star of Orion Carrick RS Drunk On Immortality*/ D Terrone D Courpheur
57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’) CH D Selekt RCH Charisma Top Ten B Saleeko You Bluffed My Addictions D Courpheur D Slone DeBana Louzona Cartigan FC Eagle's Starr Bahridgia
58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”) CH Lanarue Z RCH B Saleeko Top Ten Chantra Arfaja Radiant Charisma Astra Ahnialation YC King of Ace Pieter
59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”) CH G Alixir RCH Winter Dawn Top Ten Elivador GS What Luck F Durango Ahnialation Astra Spanish Union Laurenzo Expose Rhythm Knowledge Signatrina Ilia DNP Chantra
60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”) CH Ruiz Z RCH F Durango Top Ten Speaking The Lingo Riscay’s Pride Great Adventure Centauris Z Calektro Destiny’s Daughter
61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’) CH Great Adventure RCH Destiny’s Daughter Top Ten Calvery Z Regina Calektro Remmington Top Hat
62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) CH Blue Hills Stargazer RCH Rhianwyn Top Ten Serenade Violette Salvandi Jazzman Calista Virginia Foothills Amerawdwr* Mountain Man
63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) CH Smoking Commotion RCH Biography WF Top Ten Bruuno WF No Foolin B Thyssen Harlequin Melete Bintucci WF E Devasteur Happily Ever After Tor T Serenade Violette
64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) CH S Cartigan RCH Louzone Top Ten Chignon Z You Bluffed Lanarue Z Louzona Bahridgia B Saleeko D Slone
65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) CH GS What Luck RCH Remmington Top Ten Knowledge Laurenzo Astra Arfaja Radiant Elivador
66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) CH Golden Image RCH Unity Top Ten Graf Grandeur Odysseus Californian Alexandra
67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) CH Lightly RCH DeBana Top Ten Golden Rule D Terrone Talbot My Addictions Rare Perfection Carrick
68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) CH Pieter RCH Ruiz Z Top Ten Expose Rhythm Apologies G Alixir Signatrina Ilia Winter Dawn
69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) CH D Selekt RCH Calchas Top Ten D Courpheur D Slone Golden Rule D Istaaz
70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) CH Cartigan RCH B Saleeko Top Ten YC King of Ace
71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) CH Calista RCH Serenade Violette Top Ten Amerawdwr* Mountain Man Rhianwyn Blue Eyes Stargazer Virginia Foothills Salvandi Jazzman
72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH Biography WF RCH Bintucci WF Top Ten Harlequin E Devasteur B Thyssen Happily Ever After Smoking Commotion Bruuno WF Melete
73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) CH You Bluffed RCH FC Eagle's Starr Top Ten B Saleeko Bahridgia Cartigan Louzone S Louzona Chignon Z D Slone Lanarue Z
74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) CH Elivador RCH GS What Luck Top Ten Laurenzo Astra Remmington Knowledge Arfaja Radiant
75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) CH Tor T RCH Alexandra Top Ten Californian Unity FCS Wings Of The Sea Golden Image Graf Grandeur RS Assissi Lie*/ Odysseus Palastine
76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) CH My Addictions RCH Golden Rule Top Ten Rare Perfection Carrick DeBana Talbot D Terrone RS Drunk On Immortality*/
77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) CH Expose Rhythm RCH Signatrina Ilia Top Ten G Alixir Apologies Ruiz Z Pieter Winter Dawn
78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix CH Rhianwyn RCH Speaking The Lingo Top Ten Biography WF FC Strikeout** Ahnialation F Durango Spanish Union Riscay’s Pride Palastine Bintucci WF Amerawdwr
79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix CH Chantra RCH Remmington Top Ten RS Drunk On Immortality*/ Centauris Z Riscay’s Pride Ahnialation FCS Wings Of The Sea RS Assissi Lie*/
80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix CH Speaking The Lingo RCH Spanish Union Top Ten Chantra Centauris Z FC Eagle's Starr F Durango GS What Luck
81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix CH Great Adventure RCH Top Hat Top Ten Destiny’s Daughter Calvery Z
82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix CH Regina RCH Top Hat Top Ten Great Adventure Calektro
83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix CH Calvery Z RCH Calektro Top Ten Destiny’s Daughter Regina
|
|
|
Post by Tessa on Jun 9, 2010 8:12:15 GMT -5
HUNTER BREEDING FOAL CHAMPION - Immortal Fire HUNTER BREEDING FOAL RESERVE CHAMPION - Olympian Stylist
HUNTER BREEDING FOAL CHAMPION - Bavin Jazz Style HUNTER BREEDING FOAL RESERVE CHAMPION - Art Of War
HUNTER BREEDING FOAL CHAMPION - FCS Silverwing*/ HUNTER BREEDING FOAL RESERVE CHAMPION - Bruuno WF
HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE CHAMPION - F Durango HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE RESERVE CHAMPION - M Saddat Al Bukra
HUNTER CHAMPION - Sovereign HUNTER RESERVE CHAMPION - Ireland Spoke
EQUITATION CHAMPION - Dakota Fair EQUITATION RESERVE CHAMPION - D'Luna Mirska
JUMPER CHAMPION - D Selekt JUMPER RESERVE CHAMPION - Blue Hills Stargazer
OVERALL SHOW CHAMPION - Dakota Fair OVERALL SHOW RESERVE CHAMPION - Immortal Fire
|
|